Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 08 | ![]() |
127% x12 | - | 252% x12 | 254% x12 | - | - | 127% x12 | - |
![]() |
36% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 118% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
81% x5 | 54% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 175% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
361% x16 | 182% x8 | 154% x8 | 187% x8 | 302% x16 | 152% x8 | - | 494% x15 |
![]() |
- | 20% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 52% x9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
43% x2 | 20% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 191% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
361% x30 | 367% x30 | 93% x30 | 150% x30 | 151% x30 | 97% x30 | 147% x30 | 370% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
369% x31 | 368% x31 | 96% x31 | 155% x31 | 153% x31 | 94% x31 | 153% x31 | 378% x31 | |
| #17 | 02 | ![]() |
333% x28 | 330% x28 | 82% x28 | 144% x28 | 147% x28 | 86% x28 | 148% x28 | 340% x28 |
| 01 | ![]() |
377% x31 | 370% x31 | 97% x31 | 161% x31 | 166% x31 | 100% x31 | 149% x31 | 374% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
488% x28 | 182% x8 | 406% x20 | 441% x20 | 302% x16 | 152% x8 | 127% x12 | 494% x15 | ||
![]() |
160% x9 | 94% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 536% x87 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1440% x120 | 1435% x120 | 368% x120 | 610% x120 | 617% x120 | 377% x120 | 597% x120 | 1462% x120 | ||
| 2088% | 2247% | 774% | 1051% | 919% | 529% | 724% | 1956% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +20.9 | +22.5 | +7.7 | +10.5 | +9.2 | +5.3 | +7.2 | +19.6 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 3.94 | |
| 3.95 | |
| 5.57 | |
| 4.98 | |
| 5.9 | |
9.7![]() | |
6.75![]() ![]() | |
| 5.78 | |
7.62![]() | |
5.88![]() | |
с 2026-01-01 -> УСМ Алжир
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался