Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
- | 10% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
96% x15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
83% x5 | 70% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
190% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
138% x7 | 136% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
85% x13 | 88% x14 | - | - | - | - | - | 54% x4 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
94% x5 | 64% x4 | - | - | 13% x1 | 33% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
38% x6 | 55% x8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
20% x1 | 22% x2 | - | - | - | 13% x1 | - | - |
![]() |
103% x16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
21% x1 | 22% x1 | - | - | 11% x1 | 10% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
80% x4 | 58% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
231% x11 | 231% x11 | - | - | 121% x11 | 120% x11 | - | - | |
![]() |
27% x1 | 45% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 113% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
21% x1 | 61% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 179% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
322% x31 | 321% x31 | 59% x31 | 61% x31 | 125% x31 | 130% x31 | 125% x31 | 335% x31 |
| 11 | ![]() |
320% x30 | 315% x30 | 64% x30 | 57% x30 | 125% x30 | 124% x30 | 123% x30 | 305% x30 | |
| 10 | ![]() |
15% x1 | 16% x1 | 7% x1 | 5% x1 | 8% x1 | 7% x1 | 8% x1 | 13% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
167% x8 | 168% x8 | - | - | 87% x8 | 89% x8 | - | - | |
![]() |
18% x1 | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
307% x29 | 305% x29 | 56% x29 | 56% x29 | 114% x29 | 115% x29 | 114% x29 | 310% x29 | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
308% x30 | 304% x30 | 60% x30 | 59% x30 | 124% x30 | 123% x30 | 115% x30 | 321% x30 |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
481% x25 | 493% x27 | - | - | 13% x1 | 46% x3 | - | - | ||
![]() |
512% x80 | 435% x71 | - | - | - | - | - | 54% x4 | ||
![]() |
419% x20 | 421% x20 | - | - | 219% x20 | 219% x20 | - | - | ||
![]() |
1272% x121 | 1261% x121 | 246% x121 | 238% x121 | 496% x121 | 499% x121 | 485% x121 | 1284% x121 | ||
| 2684% | 2610% | 246% | 238% | 728% | 764% | 485% | 1338% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +26.8 | +26.1 | +2.5 | +2.4 | +7.3 | +7.6 | +4.9 | +13.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры7.28![]() | |
| 7.17 | |
| 5.66 | |
| - | |
6.35![]() | |
| 5.7 | |
7.72![]() ![]() | |
9.86![]() ![]() | |
8.94![]() ![]() | |
8.59![]() ![]() | |
с 2025-10-01 -> Железничар