Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
23% x1 | 16% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
- | 12% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
47% x3 | 94% x6 | - | - | - | 16% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 176% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
20% x1 | 72% x4 | 16% x1 | - | - | 34% x2 | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 123% x21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
58% x4 | 121% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 17% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 05 | ![]() |
- | 24% x1 | - | - | - | 16% x1 | - | - |
![]() |
- | 137% x24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
- | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 108% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
- | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
247% x16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92% x3 | ||
| 02 | ![]() |
202% x12 | 204% x12 | - | - | 85% x12 | 85% x12 | - | - | |
![]() |
21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
66% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
- | 63% x3 | - | - | - | 30% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
161% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
368% x28 | 370% x28 | 111% x28 | 114% x28 | 161% x28 | 160% x28 | 168% x28 | 382% x28 |
| 09 | ![]() |
388% x30 | 387% x30 | 121% x30 | 118% x30 | 169% x30 | 179% x30 | 165% x30 | 389% x30 | |
| 08 | ![]() |
368% x31 | 372% x31 | 102% x31 | 110% x31 | 155% x31 | 157% x31 | 157% x31 | 371% x31 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
366% x31 | 365% x31 | 101% x31 | 102% x31 | 161% x31 | 165% x31 | 163% x31 | 370% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
169% x10 | 438% x23 | 16% x1 | - | - | 96% x5 | - | - | ||
![]() |
474% x55 | 573% x87 | - | - | - | - | - | 92% x3 | ||
![]() |
202% x12 | 204% x12 | - | - | 85% x12 | 85% x12 | - | - | ||
![]() |
1490% x120 | 1494% x120 | 435% x120 | 444% x120 | 646% x120 | 661% x120 | 653% x120 | 1512% x120 | ||
| 2335% | 2709% | 451% | 444% | 731% | 842% | 653% | 1604% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +23.4 | +27.1 | +4.5 | +4.4 | +7.3 | +8.4 | +6.5 | +16 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры9.15![]() | |
8.25![]() | |
7.61![]() | |
6.62![]() | |
5.64![]() | |
| 5.54 | |
| 4.52 | |
| 4.98 | |
8.92![]() | |
6.73![]() | |
с 2025-07-01 -> Сток Сити
с 2026-04-28 -> Утрехт
с 2026-05-26 -> Сток Сити
с 2026-06-20 -> Аль-Фейха
с 2026-10-03 -> Сток Сити
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался