Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
- | - | 5% x1 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | ![]() |
- | - | 8% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
170% x16 | - | 342% x16 | 331% x16 | - | - | 180% x16 | - |
![]() |
68% x13 | - | 7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
159% x30 | - | 124% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
114% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 07 | ![]() |
- | - | - | 8% x2 | - | - | - | 183% x4 | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
- | - | - | 175% x30 | - | - | - | - |
| 05 | ![]() |
- | - | - | 168% x31 | - | - | - | - | |
| 04 | ![]() |
- | - | - | 134% x23 | - | - | - | - | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
267% x14 | - | 124% x14 | 268% x14 | 124% x14 | - | - | - |
![]() |
52% x10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
175% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
156% x6 | - | 81% x6 | 160% x6 | 80% x6 | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
156% x25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
118% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #14 | 12 | ![]() |
236% x9 | 229% x9 | - | - | 114% x9 | 120% x9 | - | - |
![]() |
110% x22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 11 | ![]() |
12% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | - | 145% x28 | 159% x28 | - | - | - | 157% x28 | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
- | - | 7% x1 | 5% x1 | - | - | - | 4% x1 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
77% x3 | 79% x3 | - | - | 39% x3 | 39% x3 | - | - | |
| #13 | 10 | ![]() |
- | - | 173% x30 | 169% x30 | - | - | - | 155% x30 |
| 09 | ![]() |
- | - | 174% x30 | 161% x30 | - | - | - | 163% x30 | |
| 08 | ![]() |
- | - | 163% x31 | 176% x31 | - | - | - | 175% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
964% x171 | - | 144% x10 | 485% x86 | - | - | - | 183% x4 | ||
![]() |
906% x48 | 308% x12 | 547% x36 | 759% x36 | 357% x32 | 159% x12 | 180% x16 | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | 662% x120 | 670% x120 | - | - | - | 654% x120 | ||
| 1870% | 308% | 1380% | 1914% | 357% | 159% | 180% | 837% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +18.7 | +3.1 | +13.8 | +19.1 | +3.6 | +1.6 | +1.8 | +8.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| - | |
5.07![]() | |
| 5.55 | |
| 5.47 | |
| 6.62 | |
| 6.09 | |
| 5.67 | |
6.03![]() | |
| 5.65 | |
| 4.53 | |
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался