Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 6 Октября 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Марта 2019.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 18. Матчей: 90.

1 тур Групповой этап
6 Октября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Венесуэла 7:1 Уругвай L
22:00 D Чили 3:3 Бразилия D
22:00 W Колумбия 1:0 Парагвай L
22:00 W Перу 2:0 Эквадор L
22:00 D Боливия 5:5 Аргентина D
2 тур Групповой этап
13 Октября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Бразилия 1:0 Колумбия L
22:00 W Аргентина 1:0 Перу L
22:00 W Эквадор 2:1 Чили L
22:00 D Парагвай 0:0 Венесуэла D
22:00 L Уругвай 0:1 Боливия W
3 тур Групповой этап
20 Октября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Боливия 4:2 Парагвай L
22:00 W Бразилия 3:0 Эквадор L
22:00 W Чили 4:2 Аргентина L
22:00 D Венесуэла 0:0 Колумбия D
22:00 W Перу 4:3 Уругвай L
4 тур Групповой этап
27 Октября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Венесуэла 1:0 Аргентина L
22:00 D Перу 1:1 Чили D
22:00 L Боливия 2:3 Эквадор W
22:00 W Парагвай 1:0 Бразилия L
22:00 W Колумбия 8:2 Уругвай L
5 тур Групповой этап
3 Ноября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Бразилия 3:0 Перу L
22:00 W Эквадор 1:0 Венесуэла L
22:00 D Чили 0:0 Боливия D
22:00 W Аргентина 1:0 Колумбия L
22:00 L Уругвай 1:2 Парагвай W
6 тур Групповой этап
10 Ноября 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Аргентина 7:4 Эквадор L
22:00 L Уругвай 3:7 Бразилия W
22:00 W Венесуэла 4:2 Чили L
22:00 D Колумбия 0:0 Боливия D
22:00 D Парагвай 0:0 Перу D
7 тур   Групповой этап
8 Декабря 2018 (суббота)
22:00 D Перу 1:1 Колумбия D
22:00 W Эквадор 7:0 Уругвай L
22:00 W Бразилия 6:2 Аргентина L
22:00 W Боливия 4:1 Венесуэла L
22:00 L Чили 0:1 Парагвай W
8 тур Групповой этап
15 Декабря 2018 (суббота)
22:00 D Колумбия 2:2 Эквадор D
22:00 L Уругвай 0:1 Чили W
22:00 D Боливия 0:0 Перу D
22:00 L Парагвай 0:1 Аргентина W
22:00 L Венесуэла 0:1 Бразилия W
9 тур Групповой этап
22 Декабря 2018 (суббота)
22:00 W Эквадор 5:1 Парагвай L
22:00 L Чили 1:3 Колумбия W
22:00 D Бразилия 1:1 Боливия D
22:00 W Аргентина 4:0 Уругвай L
22:00 L Перу 1:6 Венесуэла W
10 тур Групповой этап
29 Декабря 2018 (суббота)
22:00 L Уругвай 3:4 Венесуэла W
22:00 W Бразилия 5:1 Чили L
22:00 D Аргентина 0:0 Боливия D
22:00 L Парагвай 0:2 Колумбия W
22:00 W Эквадор 3:0 Перу L
11 тур Групповой этап
5 Января 2019 (суббота)
22:00 L Перу 0:3 Аргентина W
22:00 W Боливия 4:0 Уругвай L
22:00 W Венесуэла 3:0 Парагвай L
22:00 L Чили 1:6 Эквадор W
22:00 D Колумбия 0:0 Бразилия D
12 тур Групповой этап
12 Января 2019 (суббота)
22:00 W Аргентина 5:0 Чили L
22:00 L Парагвай 0:3 Боливия W
22:00 D Уругвай 0:0 Перу D
22:00 D Эквадор 0:0 Бразилия D
22:00 L Колумбия 0:3 Венесуэла W
13 тур Групповой этап
26 Января 2019 (суббота)
22:00 W Аргентина 2:1 Венесуэла L
22:00 L Уругвай 2:4 Колумбия W
22:00 D Бразилия 4:4 Парагвай D
22:00 W Эквадор 1:0 Боливия L
22:00 D Чили 0:0 Перу D
14 тур Групповой этап
2 Февраля 2019 (суббота)
22:00 D Перу 0:0 Бразилия D
22:00 W Парагвай 6:1 Уругвай L
22:00 W Венесуэла 2:1 Эквадор L
22:00 W Боливия 2:0 Чили L
22:00 W Колумбия 6:3 Аргентина L
15 тур Групповой этап
9 Февраля 2019 (суббота)
22:00 W Эквадор 4:3 Аргентина L
22:00 W Бразилия 5:0 Уругвай L
22:00 W Боливия 5:3 Колумбия L
22:00 L Чили 0:1 Венесуэла W
22:00 D Перу 3:3 Парагвай D
16 тур Групповой этап
16 Февраля 2019 (суббота)
22:00 W Колумбия 3:0 Перу L
22:00 D Венесуэла 0:0 Боливия D
22:00 W Уругвай 5:4 Эквадор L
22:00 D Аргентина 0:0 Бразилия D
22:00 W Парагвай 4:0 Чили L
17 тур Групповой этап
23 Февраля 2019 (суббота)
22:00 W Перу 1:0 Боливия L
22:00 W Бразилия 5:2 Венесуэла L
22:00 L Эквадор 3:4 Колумбия W
22:00 D Чили 0:0 Уругвай D
22:00 W Аргентина 3:0 Парагвай L
18 тур Групповой этап
2 Марта 2019 (суббота)
22:00 L Уругвай 3:4 Аргентина W
22:00 L Парагвай 3:5 Эквадор W
22:00 W Колумбия 5:0 Чили L
22:00 L Боливия 3:5 Бразилия W
22:00 D Венесуэла 0:0 Перу D