Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 4 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 6 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 2. Туров: 36. Матчей: 308.

1 тур Основной этап
4 Апреля 2018 (среда)
21:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Динамо D
21:00 W Байер 5:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 L Бавария 0:5 Аален W
22:00 W Вольфсбург 5:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 W Боруссия 2:1 Энерги L
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:6 Штутгарт W
22:00 D Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 Аугсбург D
22:00 D Ганновер 96 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
2 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
20:00 D Штутгартер Кикерс 1:1 Ян Регенсбург D
21:00 W Шальке 04 1:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 4:0 Бавария L
22:00 W Штутгарт 2:0 Боруссия L
22:00 W Аален 3:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 W Динамо 6:2 Боруссия L
22:00 D Аугсбург 0:0 Локомотив D
22:00 L Вольфсбург 1:7 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Энерги 0:3 Байер W
3 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
20:00 W Байер 4:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 W Бавария 6:1 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Динамо 3:2 Вольфсбург L
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Энерги D
22:00 D Боруссия 1:1 Санкт-Паули D
22:00 W Аален 2:0 Аугсбург L
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:3 Штутгарт W
22:00 D Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Локомотив D
22:00 W Ганновер 96 4:0 Хольштайн L
4 тур Основной этап
11 Апреля 2018 (среда)
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 1:0 Байер L
22:00 W Шальке 04 2:1 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:2 Бавария W
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:4 Динамо W
22:00 L Аугсбург 0:7 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Хольштайн 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 D Вольфсбург 0:0 Боруссия D
22:00 D Энерги 1:1 Кайзерслаутерн D
22:00 L Штутгарт 3:6 Аален W
5 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
20:00 W Локомотив 2:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 D Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 Шальке 04 D
21:00 L Динамо 1:8 Штутгарт W
22:00 W Бавария 1:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 L Боруссия 0:2 Вольфсбург W
22:00 L Байер 0:2 Аален W
22:00 W Ганновер 96 4:0 Энерги L
22:00 D Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Аугсбург D
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
6 тур Основной этап
18 Апреля 2018 (среда)
21:00 L Хольштайн 0:2 Байер W
21:00 L Шальке 04 0:5 Штутгарт W
22:00 W Вольфсбург 2:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 5:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 L Энерги 1:3 Бавария W
22:00 W Аален 4:0 Ганновер 96 L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:6 Боруссия W
22:00 L Аугсбург 0:1 Динамо W
22:00 D Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 Боруссия D
7 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
21:00 W Хольштайн 2:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 W Штутгарт 7:2 Энерги L
22:00 W Бавария 1:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:1 Санкт-Паули W
22:00 W Боруссия 2:0 Динамо L
22:00 L Шальке 04 2:3 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:4 Аален W
22:00 W Байер 4:2 Вольфсбург L
22:00 W Боруссия 1:0 Аугсбург L
8 тур Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
21:00 D Санкт-Паули 3:3 Штутгарт D
21:00 W Динамо 3:1 Локомотив L
21:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:3 Шальке 04 W
21:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:2 Байер W
22:00 W Ганновер 96 5:0 Боруссия L
22:00 D Аугсбург 0:0 Хольштайн D
22:00 D Вольфсбург 2:2 Бавария D
22:00 W Энерги 4:1 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 W Аален 3:0 Боруссия L
9 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
21:00 L Динамо 3:4 Санкт-Паули W
21:00 W Шальке 04 3:1 Аугсбург L
22:00 W Ганновер 96 7:0 Бавария L
22:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Энерги D
22:00 D Штутгарт 0:0 Байер D
22:00 W Боруссия 6:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:6 Аален W
22:00 W Вольфсбург 1:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Локомотив D
10 тур Основной этап
2 Мая 2018 (среда)
21:00 D Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 Хольштайн D
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 4:1 Энерги L
22:00 W Бавария 5:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 W Аален 4:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Штутгарт 6:0 Вольфсбург L
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:6 Динамо W
22:00 D Байер 1:1 Ганновер 96 D
22:00 W Аугсбург 1:0 Боруссия L
11 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
20:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:3 Аугсбург W
21:00 L Динамо 3:5 Байер W
22:00 D Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Хольштайн D
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:3 Аален W
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Бавария D
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 5:0 Вольфсбург L
22:00 L Энерги 2:3 Шальке 04 W
22:00 D Ганновер 96 0:0 Штутгарт D
12 тур Основной этап
9 Мая 2018 (среда)
20:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:6 Штутгарт W
21:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:1 Локомотив W
21:00 L Шальке 04 1:4 Санкт-Паули W
22:00 W Байер 4:0 Аугсбург L
22:00 L Энерги 0:5 Аален W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:3 Бавария W
22:00 W Ганновер 96 5:0 Динамо L
22:00 W Боруссия 1:0 Боруссия L
22:00 L Хольштайн 0:3 Вольфсбург W
13 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
19:00 L Аугсбург 0:3 Штутгарт W
21:00 W Шальке 04 5:3 Динамо L
21:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
22:00 W Ганновер 96 3:0 Боруссия L
22:00 D Байер 0:0 Бавария D
22:00 W Вольфсбург 5:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 L Боруссия 0:3 Аален W
22:00 D Энерги 1:1 Локомотив D
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:1 Ян Регенсбург W
14 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
19:00 W Штутгарт 5:0 Боруссия L
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 2:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
21:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Хольштайн D
21:00 D Локомотив 3:3 Шальке 04 D
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 1:5 Байер W
22:00 D Аален 1:1 Вольфсбург D
22:00 D Динамо 2:2 Энерги D
22:00 W Бавария 1:0 Аугсбург L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:8 Ганновер 96 W
15 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
20:00 W Санкт-Паули 3:1 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 W Динамо 1:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 L Боруссия 0:3 Байер W
22:00 W Вольфсбург 5:2 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Бавария 3:1 Боруссия L
22:00 W Аален 1:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 W Штутгарт 5:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 W Аугсбург 1:0 Энерги L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:4 Ганновер 96 W
16 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
20:00 D Аален 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
21:00 L Хольштайн 0:3 Штутгарт W
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:4 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 L Шальке 04 1:4 Боруссия W
22:00 W Энерги 4:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 W Бавария 4:0 Динамо L
22:00 D Аугсбург 1:1 Вольфсбург D
22:00 W Байер 4:0 Локомотив L
17 тур Основной этап
23 Мая 2018 (среда)
21:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:3 Кайзерслаутерн W
21:00 L Динамо 0:4 Аален W
21:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Хольштайн D
22:00 W Вольфсбург 3:1 Энерги L
22:00 W Ганновер 96 8:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 L Боруссия 1:3 Шальке 04 W
22:00 L Боруссия 0:3 Байер W
22:00 W Штутгарт 1:0 Бавария L
22:00 D Санкт-Паули 0:0 Аугсбург D
18 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
18:00 W Штутгарт 6:0 Локомотив L
21:00 L Шальке 04 0:5 Байер W
21:00 W Динамо 1:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 W Аален 1:0 Бавария L
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:2 Вольфсбург W
22:00 W Энерги 4:3 Боруссия L
22:00 W Аугсбург 3:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 1:4 Боруссия W
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 3:2 Ганновер 96 L
19 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
19:00 L Боруссия 0:4 Штутгарт W
21:00 L Хольштайн 1:4 Шальке 04 W
22:00 W Ганновер 96 1:0 Вольфсбург L
22:00 W Бавария 5:3 Санкт-Паули L
22:00 W Байер 5:1 Энерги L
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:4 Аален W
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Динамо L
22:00 D Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Штутгартер Кикерс D
22:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Аугсбург D
20 тур Основной этап
30 Мая 2018 (среда)
20:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:4 Байер W
21:00 W Штутгарт 5:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
22:00 D Аугсбург 0:0 Аален D
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 4:2 Боруссия L
22:00 W Вольфсбург 3:2 Динамо L
22:00 L Хольштайн 0:2 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Энерги 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 L Шальке 04 2:3 Бавария W
22:00 D Локомотив 1:1 Ян Регенсбург D
21 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
20:00 W Байер 4:0 Санкт-Паули L
21:00 W Динамо 7:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 D Ганновер 96 0:0 Аугсбург D
22:00 D Боруссия 1:1 Вольфсбург D
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:2 Шальке 04 W
22:00 W Бавария 5:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Аален 5:0 Штутгарт L
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:1 Энерги W
22:00 L Боруссия 0:1 Хольштайн W
22 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
21:00 W Шальке 04 3:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
21:00 W Штутгарт 7:2 Динамо L
22:00 L Энерги 1:6 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 W Санкт-Паули 4:1 Боруссия L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:3 Локомотив W
22:00 W Вольфсбург 1:0 Боруссия L
22:00 L Хольштайн 0:2 Бавария W
22:00 W Аугсбург 5:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 D Аален 0:0 Байер D
23 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
20:00 D Ян Регенсбург 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
21:00 W Байер 3:0 Хольштайн L
21:00 W Динамо 4:2 Аугсбург L
21:00 W Боруссия 2:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
21:00 W Штутгарт 8:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Бавария 3:0 Энерги L
22:00 L Локомотив 1:2 Вольфсбург W
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 D Ганновер 96 1:1 Аален D
24 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 5:0 Локомотив L
22:00 L Вольфсбург 1:6 Байер W
22:00 W Ганновер 96 6:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:3 Бавария W
22:00 W Аугсбург 2:1 Боруссия L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:5 Хольштайн W
22:00 L Динамо 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 L Энерги 0:6 Штутгарт W
22:00 W Аален 4:0 Ян Регенсбург L
25 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
19:00 W Штутгарт 3:1 Санкт-Паули L
21:00 W Шальке 04 5:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 W Байер 8:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
21:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Аугсбург D
22:00 L Боруссия 0:2 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:2 Энерги W
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Аален D
22:00 W Бавария 3:0 Вольфсбург L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:3 Динамо W
26 тур Основной этап
13 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Локомотив 0:5 Боруссия W
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 4:1 Динамо L
22:00 W Аугсбург 3:2 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Бавария 3:2 Ганновер 96 L
22:00 W Кайзерслаутерн 2:1 Вольфсбург L
22:00 D Байер 3:3 Штутгарт D
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 W Аален 6:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 D Энерги 0:0 Хольштайн D
27 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
21:00 L Шальке 04 2:4 Аален W
21:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Кайзерслаутерн D
22:00 L Энерги 0:1 Санкт-Паули W
22:00 L Вольфсбург 1:8 Штутгарт W
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Динамо 2:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 D Ганновер 96 0:0 Байер D
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:6 Бавария W
22:00 D Боруссия 0:0 Аугсбург D
28 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
20:00 W Аугсбург 5:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 W Байер 7:1 Динамо L
21:00 W Аален 8:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Штутгарт 3:1 Ганновер 96 L
22:00 D Кайзерслаутерн 0:0 Боруссия D
22:00 W Шальке 04 3:1 Энерги L
22:00 L Вольфсбург 1:3 Санкт-Паули W
22:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Ян Регенсбург D
22:00 W Бавария 2:0 Боруссия L
29 тур Основной этап
20 Июня 2018 (среда)
21:00 L Динамо 1:5 Ганновер 96 W
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 3:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 W Штутгарт 6:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
22:00 W Бавария 5:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 W Вольфсбург 3:1 Хольштайн L
22:00 W Аален 5:0 Энерги L
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Боруссия L
22:00 L Аугсбург 0:1 Байер W
22:00 L Локомотив 0:2 Кайзерслаутерн W
30 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
21:00 L Динамо 2:3 Шальке 04 W
21:00 W Санкт-Паули 2:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 L Боруссия 0:1 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 L Локомотив 0:3 Энерги W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:1 Кайзерслаутерн W
22:00 W Аален 5:0 Боруссия L
22:00 L Бавария 0:3 Байер W
22:00 W Штутгарт 1:0 Аугсбург L
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:4 Вольфсбург W
31 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
20:00 W Ганновер 96 6:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 1:5 Санкт-Паули W
22:00 D Аугсбург 0:0 Бавария D
22:00 L Вольфсбург 0:6 Аален W
22:00 D Хольштайн 0:0 Боруссия D
22:00 W Энерги 4:3 Динамо L
22:00 W Байер 4:0 Ян Регенсбург L
22:00 W Шальке 04 3:0 Локомотив L
22:00 L Боруссия 0:2 Штутгарт W
32 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
20:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:6 Санкт-Паули W
21:00 L Хольштайн 0:4 Аален W
21:00 L Кайзерслаутерн 0:3 Динамо W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:4 Штутгарт W
22:00 L Боруссия 1:3 Бавария W
22:00 W Шальке 04 3:1 Вольфсбург L
22:00 D Энерги 0:0 Аугсбург D
22:00 W Байер 4:0 Боруссия L
22:00 W Ганновер 96 6:0 Локомотив L
33 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
21:00 W Ганновер 96 2:0 Кайзерслаутерн L
21:00 L Санкт-Паули 3:5 Аален W
22:00 W Штутгарт 1:0 Хольштайн L
22:00 W Вольфсбург 1:0 Аугсбург L
22:00 L Локомотив 1:4 Байер W
22:00 L Штутгартер Кикерс 0:3 Энерги W
22:00 W Боруссия 3:0 Шальке 04 L
22:00 L Динамо 3:6 Бавария W
22:00 W Боруссия 6:0 Ян Регенсбург L
34 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Хольштайн 4:0 Локомотив L
21:00 W Кайзерслаутерн 4:0 Штутгартер Кикерс L
21:00 W Аален 6:0 Динамо L
22:00 L Шальке 04 0:1 Боруссия W
22:00 L Бавария 2:5 Штутгарт W
22:00 D Аугсбург 0:0 Санкт-Паули D
22:00 L Энерги 2:3 Вольфсбург W
22:00 L Ян Регенсбург 0:8 Ганновер 96 W
22:00 W Байер 5:1 Боруссия L
35 тур Плей-офф
4 Июля 2018 (среда)
22:00 W Вердер 1:0 Локомотив L
36 тур Плей-офф
6 Июля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Локомотив 3:0 Вердер L