Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 22 Февраля 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Анагенниси 0:6 Ксанти W
16:00 D Левадиакос 0:0 Олимпиакос D
16:00 L АЕК 0:1 Олимпиакос W
17:00 W Арис 2:0 ПАОК L
17:00 D Панатинаикос 0:0 Аполлон Смирнис D
22:00 W Платаниас 4:0 Лариса L
22:00 W ПАС 4:0 Верия L
22:00 W Атромитос 5:0 Ники Волос L
2 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Олимпиакос 3:0 Анагенниси L
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:8 ПАС W
16:00 L ПАОК 0:4 Левадиакос W
16:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:1 АЕК W
22:00 W Верия 5:0 Панатинаикос L
22:00 W Ксанти 1:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 2:0 Платаниас L
22:00 L Лариса 0:4 Арис W
3 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Левадиакос 5:0 Лариса L
16:00 L Арис 0:4 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Панатинаикос 0:5 АЕК W
22:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Олимпиакос D
22:00 W Платаниас 2:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
22:00 D ПАС 0:0 Ксанти D
22:00 W Верия 8:0 Ники Волос L
22:00 W Анагенниси 1:0 ПАОК L
4 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 D Лариса 1:1 Анагенниси D
16:00 W Олимпиакос 1:0 Левадиакос L
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:4 Панатинаикос W
20:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:1 Арис W
22:00 L Олимпиакос 0:1 ПАС W
22:00 L ПАОК 0:1 Атромитос W
22:00 D Ксанти 0:0 Верия D
22:00 L АЕК 0:2 Платаниас W
5 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Анагенниси 0:5 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:6 Ксанти W
16:00 W ПАС 5:0 ПАОК L
20:00 W Левадиакос 4:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
22:00 W Верия 3:1 Олимпиакос L
22:00 W Атромитос 4:0 Лариса L
22:00 L Панатинаикос 0:4 Платаниас W
22:00 L Арис 1:2 АЕК W
6 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 L Лариса 0:6 ПАС W
16:00 W Олимпиакос 8:0 Ники Волос L
16:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Панатинаикос L
16:00 L АЕК 0:2 Левадиакос W
20:00 D Аполлон Смирнис 0:0 Анагенниси D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 6:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Платаниас 5:0 Арис L
22:00 L ПАОК 0:5 Верия W
7 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Левадиакос 0:0 Платаниас D
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:1 ПАОК W
16:00 W Ксанти 1:0 Олимпиакос L
17:00 L Анагенниси 0:4 АЕК W
22:00 W Атромитос 3:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
22:00 W Верия 5:0 Лариса L
22:00 L ПАС 1:4 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Панатинаикос 2:5 Арис W
8 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 L Арис 0:6 Левадиакос W
16:00 L ПАОК 0:7 Ксанти W
16:00 W Лариса 1:0 Ники Волос L
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 W Платаниас 5:0 Анагенниси L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 6:0 Панатинаикос L
22:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:4 ПАС W
22:00 D АЕК 2:2 Атромитос D
9 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:6 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 ПАОК L
16:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Лариса L
17:00 D Анагенниси 2:2 Арис D
22:00 L Панатинаикос 0:6 Левадиакос W
22:00 L Атромитос 0:1 Платаниас W
22:00 W ПАС 5:0 АЕК L
22:00 W Верия 5:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
10 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Левадиакос 3:0 Анагенниси L
16:00 W ПАОК 2:0 Панатинаикос L
16:00 L Лариса 0:4 Олимпиакос W
20:00 W Аполлон Смирнис 2:0 Ники Волос L
22:00 L Платаниас 1:2 ПАС W
22:00 D АЕК 2:2 Верия D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 2:0 Ксанти L
22:00 L Арис 1:6 Атромитос W
11 тур Основной этап
6 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Левадиакос D
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:3 АЕК W
17:00 W ПАОК 3:0 Лариса L
17:00 L Панатинаикос 1:3 Анагенниси W
20:00 W Ксанти 2:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
22:00 W Верия 1:0 Платаниас L
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Олимпиакос D
22:00 W ПАС 7:0 Арис L
12 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L АЕК 0:1 Ксанти W
17:00 D Лариса 0:0 Панатинаикос D
20:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:3 Олимпиакос W
21:00 W Платаниас 5:0 Ники Волос L
22:00 L Арис 1:6 Верия W
22:00 L Анагенниси 0:1 Атромитос W
22:00 W Олимпиакос 2:0 ПАОК L
22:00 L Левадиакос 1:2 ПАС W
13 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Лариса 0:5 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W ПАС 4:0 Анагенниси L
16:00 W Олимпиакос 2:1 АЕК L
17:00 W Ксанти 3:0 Платаниас L
17:00 L Ники Волос 0:3 Арис W
20:00 L ПАОК 1:2 Аполлон Смирнис W
22:00 L Панатинаикос 0:3 Атромитос W
22:00 D Верия 0:0 Левадиакос D
14 тур Основной этап
16 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Левадиакос 7:0 Ники Волос L
16:00 W АЕК 4:0 ПАОК L
16:00 W Олимпиакос 3:0 Панатинаикос L
17:00 L Арис 0:5 Ксанти W
20:00 W Аполлон Смирнис 2:0 Лариса L
22:00 L Анагенниси 1:6 Верия W
22:00 L Атромитос 0:3 ПАС W
22:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Олимпиакос D
15 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:2 Анагенниси W
16:00 L ПАОК 1:3 Платаниас W
16:00 L Лариса 0:4 АЕК W
16:00 W ПАС 5:0 Панатинаикос L
17:00 L Ксанти 0:1 Левадиакос W
20:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
22:00 W Верия 2:1 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Арис L
16 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Левадиакос D
16:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 АЕК L
17:00 L Лариса 0:4 Платаниас W
17:00 D ПАОК 2:2 Арис D
17:00 W Ксанти 5:0 Анагенниси L
20:00 W Аполлон Смирнис 2:0 Панатинаикос L
22:00 D Верия 0:0 ПАС D
22:00 L Ники Волос 0:3 Атромитос W
17 тур Основной этап
23 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Левадиакос 3:0 ПАОК L
16:00 W Арис 4:0 Лариса L
16:00 W ПАС 6:0 Ники Волос L
20:00 D АЕК 0:0 Аполлон Смирнис D
22:00 L Атромитос 0:3 Ксанти W
22:00 L Платаниас 0:5 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Анагенниси 0:5 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Панатинаикос 0:7 Верия W
18 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Лариса 0:4 Левадиакос W
16:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 Арис L
16:00 W ПАОК 4:1 Анагенниси L
20:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:3 Платаниас W
22:00 W АЕК 4:0 Панатинаикос L
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Атромитос D
22:00 D Ксанти 0:0 ПАС D
22:00 L Ники Волос 0:6 Верия W
19 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Левадиакос 0:1 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W Платаниас 2:0 АЕК L
17:00 W Анагенниси 5:0 Лариса L
17:00 W Панатинаикос 2:0 Ники Волос L
20:00 D Арис 1:1 Аполлон Смирнис D
22:00 D Верия 0:0 Ксанти D
22:00 W Атромитос 3:0 ПАОК L
22:00 W ПАС 3:0 Олимпиакос L
20 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:4 Левадиакос W
16:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Анагенниси L
16:00 L ПАОК 0:4 ПАС W
17:00 W Ксанти 7:0 Ники Волос L
17:00 W АЕК 4:0 Арис L
22:00 L Лариса 0:5 Атромитос W
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 W Платаниас 6:0 Панатинаикос L
21 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Ники Волос 0:6 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W Левадиакос 4:0 АЕК L
16:00 L Атромитос 0:1 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W ПАС 5:0 Лариса L
17:00 L Панатинаикос 0:5 Ксанти W
17:00 D Анагенниси 0:0 Аполлон Смирнис D
22:00 L Арис 0:5 Платаниас W
22:00 W Верия 5:0 ПАОК L
22 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W ПАОК 5:0 Ники Волос L
16:00 L Платаниас 0:1 Левадиакос W
16:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:2 Атромитос W
17:00 L Олимпиакос 0:1 Ксанти W
17:00 W Арис 5:0 Панатинаикос L
17:00 W АЕК 2:0 Анагенниси L
22:00 L Лариса 0:3 Верия W
22:00 D Олимпиакос 1:1 ПАС D
23 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Левадиакос 9:0 Арис L
16:00 L Панатинаикос 0:3 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W ПАС 3:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
16:00 W Атромитос 1:0 АЕК L
17:00 W Ксанти 7:0 ПАОК L
17:00 D Ники Волос 1:1 Лариса D
22:00 L Анагенниси 0:4 Платаниас W
22:00 L Верия 0:1 Олимпиакос W
24 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 D Арис 1:1 Анагенниси D
16:00 W Олимпиакос 7:0 Ники Волос L
16:00 L АЕК 0:2 ПАС W
16:00 L ПАОК 0:2 Олимпиакос W
16:00 W Левадиакос 4:0 Панатинаикос L
17:00 L Лариса 0:7 Ксанти W
22:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:5 Верия W
22:00 W Платаниас 1:0 Атромитос L
25 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Анагенниси 0:3 Левадиакос W
16:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 Лариса L
17:00 L Ники Волос 0:3 Аполлон Смирнис W
17:00 L Ксанти 0:1 Олимпиакос W
18:00 L Панатинаикос 1:3 ПАОК W
22:00 W Атромитос 3:0 Арис L
22:00 W Верия 1:0 АЕК L
22:00 W ПАС 3:0 Платаниас L
26 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Лариса 0:1 ПАОК W
16:00 W АЕК 4:0 Ники Волос L
16:00 W Левадиакос 5:0 Атромитос L
16:00 L Арис 0:4 ПАС W
17:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:3 Ксанти W
22:00 W Анагенниси 3:0 Панатинаикос L
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Олимпиакос D
22:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Верия D
27 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Атромитос 3:0 Анагенниси L
16:00 W ПАС 3:1 Левадиакос L
16:00 W Олимпиакос 3:0 Аполлон Смирнис L
16:00 W Панатинаикос 4:0 Лариса L
17:00 W Ксанти 4:0 АЕК L
22:00 L ПАОК 1:7 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Ники Волос 0:6 Платаниас W
22:00 W Верия 5:0 Арис L
28 тур Основной этап
17 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L АЕК 0:3 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Анагенниси 0:7 ПАС W
16:00 W Атромитос 5:0 Панатинаикос L
17:00 W Арис 3:0 Ники Волос L
17:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 0:1 ПАОК W
22:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Ксанти D
22:00 D Левадиакос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Лариса L
29 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L ПАОК 0:4 АЕК W
16:00 L Панатинаикос 0:7 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Лариса 0:1 Аполлон Смирнис W
17:00 W Ксанти 5:0 Арис L
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Платаниас D
22:00 W Верия 4:0 Анагенниси L
22:00 W ПАС 6:0 Атромитос L
22:00 L Ники Волос 0:5 Левадиакос W
30 тур   Основной этап
22 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Панатинаикос 0:4 ПАС W
16:00 L Аполлон Смирнис 1:6 Олимпиакос W
17:00 W АЕК 5:0 Лариса L
17:00 W Анагенниси 4:0 Ники Волос L
22:00 L Арис 0:3 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Атромитос 1:3 Верия W
22:00 L Левадиакос 0:1 Ксанти W
22:00 W Платаниас 6:1 ПАОК L