Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 0:4 | ||||
6 Марта 2024 | Тринити | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | 9 октября | W | 5:4 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 0:1 | +0.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Аукас | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Дельфин | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
14 Марта 2024 | Универсидад Католика | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Либертад | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Славен Белупо | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Барселона | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Ред Булл Брагантино | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Манта | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Макара | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Славен Белупо | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Ольмедо | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | 9 октября | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Дельфин | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Текнико Университарио | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Оренсе | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Аукас | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Либертад | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Барселона | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Манта | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Эль Насьональ | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Макара | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Ольмедо | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Универсидад Католика | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | 9 октября | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Эмелек | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Дельфин | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Текнико Университарио | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Дельфин | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Портовьехо | W | 5:1 | +1.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Барселона | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Макара | L | 0:3 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Оренсе | L | 1:4 | -0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Индепендьенте дель Валье | L | 1:5 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | ЛДУ Кито | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Текнико Университарио | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 1:3 | -0.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | -:- |