Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Уотерфорд | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Краснодар | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Оренбург | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Ростов | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Велес | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Текстильщик | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Нижний Новгород | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Химки | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | СКА | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Нефтехимик | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Ахмат | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Авангард | W | 3:2 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Балтика | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Алания | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Арсенал | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Ротор | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | СКА | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Волгарь | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Анжи | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Краснодар | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Оренбург | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Ростов | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Велес | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Текстильщик | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Нижний Новгород | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Химки | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Нефтехимик | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Ахмат | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Авангард | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Балтика | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Алания | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Арсенал | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Ротор | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | СКА | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Волгарь | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Анжи | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Ахмат | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Томь | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Ростов | L | 1:3 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Волгарь | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Балтика | L | 0:1 | ||||
15 Марта 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Урал | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Зенит | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Крылья Советов | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Енисей | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Чайка | -:- |