Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 1:6 | -0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Аль-Шабаб | L | 0:3 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Сесвете | W | 4:3 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | W | 2:0 | +0.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Рудеш | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Пеньяроль | L | 0:5 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | Кустошия | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Рудеш | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Биело Брдо | L | 1:4 | ||||
17 Марта 2024 | Балтика | L | 0:0 (0:1) | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Локомотива | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Дугополье | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Бордо | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | W | 2:1 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Сесвете | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | -:- | |||||
31 Марта 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Рудеш | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Крылья Советов | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Кустошия | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Биело Брдо | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Локомотива | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Дугополье | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сесвете | -:- | |||||
22 Апреля 2024 | Вараждин | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Рудеш | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Кустошия | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Биело Брдо | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Локомотива | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Дугополье | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Сесвете | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Вараждин | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Рудеш | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Кустошия | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Биело Брдо | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Локомотива | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Дугополье | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Сесвете | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Истра 1961 | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Славен Белупо | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Вараждин | L | 0:1 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сесвете | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сесвете | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Интер | L | 1:5 | -0.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Хрватски Драговоляц | L | 2:4 | +0.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Хайдук Сплит | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Дубрава | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Опатия | L | 1:6 | -0.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Интер | -:- |