Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Гурия | D | 3:3 | +0.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Дила | W | 4:0 | +0.8 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Колхети | W | 3:0 | +0.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Варкетили | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Имерети | L | 2:6 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Тбилиси Сити | W | 4:0 | +1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Одиши-1919 | W | 2:1 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Локомотив | W | 6:0 | +1 | |||
21 Марта 2024 | Сиони | L | 0:5 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 3:1 | +0.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Гурия | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Дила | W | 5:0 | +0.5 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Колхети | W | 2:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Варкетили | W | 3:1 | +1.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Имерети | W | 4:3 | +0.8 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Тбилиси Сити | W | 4:0 | +0.6 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Одиши-1919 | W | 3:2 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Локомотив | W | 5:0 | +0.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Шевардени-1906 | W | 3:0 | +0.8 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Гурия | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Дила | W | 3:0 | +0.6 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Колхети | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Варкетили | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Имерети | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Тбилиси Сити | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Одиши-1919 | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Шевардени-1906 | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Гурия | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Дила | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Колхети | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Варкетили | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Имерети | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Тбилиси Сити | -:- | |||||
19 Мая 2024 | Одиши-1919 | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Локомотив | -:- | |||||
26 Мая 2024 | Шевардени-1906 | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Телави | L | 3:6 | -0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Чихура | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Шукура | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 6:1 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Колхети | W | 3:1 | +0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Варкетили | W | 3:2 | +0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Сабуртало | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Гурия | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Гагра | D | 2:2 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Дила | W | 3:1 | +0.5 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Мерани | W | 4:1 | +0.8 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Варкетили | W | 5:0 | +1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 3:4 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Имерети | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Сиони | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Мерани | W | 2:1 | +0.5 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 2:4 | -0.4 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Колхети | W | 4:0 | +0.6 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Телави | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Гурия | L | 2:4 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Телави | -:- |