Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Гент | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Хенераль Диас | L | 0:2 | ||||
4 Марта 2024 | Милан | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | W | 2:0 | +1.8 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Специя | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Перуджа | W | 6:0 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Беневенто | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Салернитана | D | 2:2 | +0.6 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Ньюкасл Юнайтед | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ла Экидад | L | 0:5 | ||||
20 Марта 2024 | Читтаделла | W | 4:2 | +1.4 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Кротоне | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Венеция | D | 1:1 | +0.3 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Асколи | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Палермо | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Кьево | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Кремонезе | -:- | |||||
3 Апреля 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
5 Апреля 2024 | Фрозиноне | -:- | |||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- | |||||
10 Апреля 2024 | Реджана 1919 | -:- | |||||
12 Апреля 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
15 Апреля 2024 | Брешиа | -:- | |||||
17 Апреля 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
19 Апреля 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Милан | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Аталанта | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Перуджа | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Беневенто | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Читтаделла | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Кротоне | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Асколи | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Палермо | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Кремонезе | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Фрозиноне | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Реджана 1919 | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Брешиа | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 Марта 2024 | Милан | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | L | 1:2 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | СПАЛ | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Козенца | W | 1:0 | +0.9 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Фиорентина | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Рома | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Лацио | L | 0:1 | ||||
22 Марта 2024 | Пескара | L | 0:1 | ||||
25 Марта 2024 | Реджана 1919 | W | 1:0 | +0.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Специя | W | 4:3 | +1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Брешиа | -:- |