Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Эль Насьональ | L | 1:4 | -0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Вестерло | W | 8:0 | +1.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Брюгге | W | 6:2 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Берсхот | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Гент | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Осасуна | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Спартак | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Андерлехт | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Спартак | L | 0:0 (1:2) | +0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Стандард | W | 2:0 | +1.3 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Антверпен | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Минск | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Сент-Трюйден | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Виборг | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Вестерло | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Параду АК | D | 1:1 | +1.3 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Брюгге | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Берсхот | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
4 Апреля 2024 | Стандард | W | 5:0 | +1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Гент | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | W | 1:1 (4:3) | +1.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Андерлехт | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | L | 4:6 | -0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Стандард | W | 4:0 | +1.1 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | L | 2:2 (1:3) | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Зюлте-Варегем | W | 5:0 | +1.6 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Антверпен | W | 5:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сент-Трюйден | D | 5:5 | +0.9 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Вестерло | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | ХНК Шибеник | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Брюгге | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Спартак | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Берсхот | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Гент | -:- | |||||
2 Мая 2024 | Брюгге | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Андерлехт | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Стандард | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Зюлте-Варегем | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Антверпен | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Сент-Трюйден | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Вестерло | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Брюгге | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Берсхот | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Гент | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Андерлехт | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Стандард | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Зюлте-Варегем | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Антверпен | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Сент-Трюйден | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Сириус | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Сентрал Кост Маринерс | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Олимпиакос | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Веллингтон Феникс | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | КР Белуиздад | W | 3:1 | +1.2 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Коло-Коло | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Шахтер | W | 4:1 | +1.6 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Спартак | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Виль | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Ботев | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Антальяспор | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | МК Оран | W | 2:1 | +2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Ахли | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Ордабасы | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Славия | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Гент | L | 1:2 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Фарул | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Вахда | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Бешикташ | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Аякс Кейп Таун | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Хазм | L | 1:3 | -0.1 |