Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Минск | L | 0:4 | -0.4 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Ислочь | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Витебск | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Шахтёр | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Динамо | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Слуцк | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Крумкачы | L | 0:2 | -0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Городея | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Белшина | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Смолевичи | L | 0:6 | -0.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь | L | 0:3 | -0.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Энергетик-БГУ | W | 1:0 | +0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Неман | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Рух | L | 0:1 | -0.5 | |||
18 Апреля 2024 | Энергетик-БГУ | W | 4:1 | +0.7 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | L | 0:3 | -0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Минск | L | 0:6 | -0.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 0:4 | -0.1 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Витебск | L | 0:4 | -0.5 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 1:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Минск | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Слуцк | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Крумкачы | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Городея | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Белшина | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Смолевичи | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Славия-Мозырь | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Энергетик-БГУ | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Неман | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Рух | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Витебск | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Городея | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 1:0 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Неман | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 1:4 | -0.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 2:0 | +0.5 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 0:3 | -0.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Слуцк | L | 0:5 | -0.6 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Ислочь | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Ислочь | D | 0:0 | ||||
1 Апреля 2024 | Витебск | L | 2:3 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 1:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L | 1:5 | -0.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Городея | L | 0:2 | -0.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Слуцк | L | 0:4 | -0.3 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Витебск | L | 2:3 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Минск | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Витебск | L | 2:4 | -0.3 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 0:5 | -0.5 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | W | 1:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Мотеруэлл | L | 1:2 | -0.5 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Бешикташ | L | 0:3 | -0.4 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | D | 0:0 | -0.2 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Ислочь | W | 1:0 | +0.8 | |||
6 Мая 2024 | Земплин | -:- |