Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | W | 6:2 | +1.4 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Ислочь | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Витебск | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Астра | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Марта 2024 | Астра | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Славия-Мозырь | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Динамо | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Гент | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Гент | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Минск | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Слуцк | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Смолевичи | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Сморгонь | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Люнгбю | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
2 Апреля 2024 | Реал Бетис | L | 3:5 | -0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Белшина | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Неман | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Фиорентина | L | 1:3 | ||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Крумкачы | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Рух | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Фиорентина | D | 3:3 | +0.7 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Энергетик-БГУ | W | 8:0 | +1.4 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | -:- | |||||
21 Апреля 2024 | Люнгбю | -:- | |||||
23 Апреля 2024 | Реал Бетис | -:- | |||||
24 Апреля 2024 | БАТЭ | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Витебск | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Славия-Мозырь | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Минск | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Слуцк | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Шахтёр | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Смолевичи | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Сморгонь | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Белшина | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Неман | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Динамо | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Крумкачы | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Рух | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Энергетик-БГУ | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Слуцк | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Неман | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Сморгонь | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Слуцк | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Витебск | W | 4:1 | +1.3 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Ислочь | W | 5:0 | +1.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | БАТЭ | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Витебск | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Неман | D | 0:0 | +0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | W | 2:0 | +1.1 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Неман | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Сморгонь | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Шахтёр | W | 6:0 | +1.5 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | БАТЭ | D | 2:2 | +0.6 |