Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Газиантеп | W | 6:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Антальяспор | W | 2:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | L | 2:4 | ||||
11 Марта 2024 | ЕС Сетиф | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Касымпаша | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Аланьяспор | W | 4:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Спарта | L | 2:4 | -0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Палмейрас | L | 1:2 | -0.3 | |||
19 Марта 2024 | Спарта | W | 6:5 | +1.7 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Фенербахче | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Башакшехир | W | 3:2 | +1.4 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Земплин | L | 0:2 | +0.2 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Сивасспор | L | 3:5 | ||||
27 Марта 2024 | Кайсериспор | W | 7:0 | +1.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Бешикташ | W | 4:1 | +1.1 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Асколи | L | 1:5 | -0.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Универсидад Католика | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Газиантеп | W | 8:0 | +1.7 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Антальяспор | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Асколи | L | 0:0 (2:3) | ||||
8 Апреля 2024 | Касымпаша | W | 5:2 | +1.3 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Аланьяспор | W | 4:1 | +1.8 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Фенербахче | W | 5:0 | +1.5 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | Карпаты | L | 0:6 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Башакшехир | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Торпедо | L | 0:0 (3:4) | -0.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Сивасспор | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Нью-Инглэнд Революшн | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Касима Антлерс | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Кайсериспор | W | 7:0 | +1.6 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | АГМК | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Газиантеп | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Антальяспор | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Касымпаша | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Аланьяспор | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Антальяспор | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Фенербахче | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Башакшехир | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Сивасспор | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Кайсериспор | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Бешикташ | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Газиантеп | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Антальяспор | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Касымпаша | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Аланьяспор | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Фенербахче | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | Башакшехир | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Сивасспор | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Кайсериспор | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Ульсан Хёндэ | L | 2:6 | -0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Антальяспор | W | 5:1 | +1.7 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Юргорден | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Сидней | W | 7:3 | +1.4 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Роял Иглз | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | ЖС Кабилия | D | 5:5 | +1.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | МК Оран | D | 4:4 | +1.2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Земплин | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | УТА | W | 4:3 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Универсидад де Чили | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Сувон Самсунг Блюуингз | D | 3:3 | +0.9 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Фарул | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Хаммарбю | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Динамо | W | 5:0 | +1.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Таавун | W | 5:0 | +1.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Ахли | L | 2:3 | +0.1 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Харби | L | 2:3 | -0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | МК Алжир | D | 2:2 | +0.4 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Хазм | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Ордабасы | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Полокване Сити | W | 6:1 | +1.6 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Аль-Вахда | L | 3:5 | -0.1 |