Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Пласа Колония | L | 3:5 | +0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Каза Пия | D | 4:4 | +0.6 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Каза Пия | W | 5:1 | +1.4 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Депортиво Куэнка | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Циндао Хайню | L | 1:3 | -0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Куньшань | L | 3:4 | -0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | L | 3:4 | ||||
17 Марта 2024 | Каза Пия | L | 3:4 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Шэньси Чанъань | L | 2:5 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Наньтун Чжиюнь | L | 1:5 | -0.2 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун | L | 1:7 | -0.3 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Жирона | W | 2:1 | +1.4 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Чэнду Жунчэн | W | 6:3 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Ухань Фри Таунс | L | 2:6 | -0.2 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Гуанчжоу Фули | L | 3:5 | -0.4 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | L | 0:5 | -0.3 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Жирона | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Циндао Хайню | L | 5:6 | -0.1 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Куньшань | L | 3:7 | -0.4 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Шэньси Чанъань | D | 4:4 | +0.8 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Наньтун Чжиюнь | L | 4:5 | ||||
12 Апреля 2024 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун | L | 1:4 | -0.2 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Чэнду Жунчэн | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | Ухань Фри Таунс | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Циндао Хайню | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Куньшань | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
26 Апреля 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
28 Апреля 2024 | Ислочь | L | 0:6 | -0.1 | |||
29 Апреля 2024 | Шэньси Чанъань | D | 1:1 | +0.7 | |||
1 Мая 2024 | Наньтун Чжиюнь | W | 5:1 | +1.3 | |||
3 Мая 2024 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун | D | 4:4 | +1 | |||
5 Мая 2024 | Ислочь | -:- | |||||
6 Мая 2024 | Чэнду Жунчэн | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Ухань Фри Таунс | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Циндао Хайню | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Куньшань | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Сычуань Цзюню | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Шэньси Чанъань | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Наньтун Чжиюнь | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Чжэцзян Гринтаун | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Чэнду Жунчэн | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Ухань Фри Таунс | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Мэйчжоу Хакка | -:- |