Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
38% x2 | - | 19% x2 | 40% x2 | 22% x2 | - | - | - |
![]() |
53% x3 | - | - | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
394% x26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
146% x8 | 21% x1 | - | 132% x7 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
576% x44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
43% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 96% x2 | |
![]() |
337% x28 | 329% x28 | 82% x28 | 84% x28 | 132% x28 | 123% x28 | 143% x28 | 335% x28 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
363% x31 | 379% x31 | 96% x31 | 100% x31 | 150% x31 | 159% x31 | 165% x31 | 374% x31 | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
361% x30 | 361% x30 | 100% x30 | 86% x30 | 165% x30 | 149% x30 | 145% x30 | 362% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
366% x31 | 373% x31 | 96% x31 | 96% x31 | 160% x31 | 148% x31 | 158% x31 | 363% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
38% x2 | - | 19% x2 | 40% x2 | 22% x2 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
199% x11 | 21% x1 | - | 159% x8 | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1013% x74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 96% x2 | ||
![]() |
1427% x120 | 1442% x120 | 374% x120 | 366% x120 | 607% x120 | 579% x120 | 611% x120 | 1434% x120 | ||
| 2677% | 1463% | 393% | 565% | 629% | 579% | 611% | 1530% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +26.8 | +14.6 | +3.9 | +5.7 | +6.3 | +5.8 | +6.1 | +15.3 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры8.67![]() | |
5.58![]() | |
8.83![]() | |
4.72![]() ![]() | |
| 4.36 | |
5.77![]() | |
6.09![]() | |
4.36![]() | |
9.33![]() | |
7.53![]() | |
с 2026-05-01 -> Страсбур