Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
27% x1 | 27% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
169% x16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
24% x1 | - | - | - | - | 18% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
412% x46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
189% x9 | 185% x9 | - | - | 100% x9 | 98% x9 | - | - | |
![]() |
18% x1 | 96% x4 | - | - | - | 18% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
74% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30% x1 | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
316% x29 | 319% x29 | 54% x26 | 108% x27 | 105% x29 | 52% x24 | 113% x28 | 314% x29 | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
319% x30 | 321% x30 | 71% x25 | 115% x29 | 112% x30 | 68% x25 | 110% x30 | 315% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
334% x31 | 348% x31 | 70% x26 | 96% x28 | 103% x29 | 72% x27 | 114% x31 | 337% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
334% x30 | 326% x30 | 69% x26 | 114% x28 | 114% x29 | 69% x28 | 108% x29 | 327% x30 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
69% x3 | 123% x5 | - | - | - | 36% x2 | - | - | ||
![]() |
655% x68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30% x1 | ||
![]() |
189% x9 | 185% x9 | - | - | 100% x9 | 98% x9 | - | - | ||
![]() |
1303% x120 | 1314% x120 | 264% x103 | 433% x112 | 434% x117 | 261% x104 | 445% x118 | 1293% x120 | ||
| 2216% | 1622% | 264% | 433% | 534% | 395% | 445% | 1323% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +22.2 | +16.2 | +2.6 | +4.3 | +5.3 | +4 | +4.5 | +13.2 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
с 2026-04-01 -> Рейндорф Альтах
ТравмаПрогресс: