Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
- | - | 21% x1 | - | - | - | - | - |
![]() |
47% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
- | - | 48% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
195% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
254% x12 | - | 130% x12 | 252% x12 | 132% x12 | - | - | - | |
![]() |
130% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
199% x31 | - | 633% x27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
19% x3 | - | 70% x3 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 03 | ![]() |
155% x30 | 88% x30 | 355% x30 | 361% x30 | 152% x30 | 93% x30 | 146% x30 | 367% x30 | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
149% x31 | 92% x31 | 377% x31 | 369% x31 | 155% x31 | 89% x31 | 156% x31 | 371% x31 |
| 02 | ![]() |
136% x28 | 83% x28 | 338% x28 | 338% x28 | 140% x28 | 84% x28 | 145% x28 | 334% x28 | |
| 01 | ![]() |
154% x31 | 98% x31 | 373% x31 | 375% x31 | 153% x31 | 91% x31 | 153% x31 | 367% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
- | - | 69% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
590% x90 | - | 703% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
254% x12 | - | 130% x12 | 252% x12 | 132% x12 | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
594% x120 | 361% x120 | 1443% x120 | 1443% x120 | 600% x120 | 357% x120 | 600% x120 | 1439% x120 | ||
| 1438% | 361% | 2345% | 1695% | 732% | 357% | 600% | 1439% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +14.4 | +3.6 | +23.5 | +17 | +7.3 | +3.6 | +6 | +14.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры7.81![]() ![]() | |
| 5.45 | |
| 5.15 | |
| 5.55 | |
| 6.06 | |
| 5.26 | |
| 5.49 | |
8.18![]() ![]() | |
8.28![]() ![]() | |
| 6.54 | |
с 2025-12-01 -> Штурм
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался