Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #18 | 05 | ![]() |
23% x1 | 23% x1 | - | - | 14% x1 | 12% x1 | - | 24% x1 |
![]() |
21% x1 | 24% x1 | - | - | - | 21% x1 | - | - | ||
| 04 | ![]() |
251% x11 | 256% x11 | - | - | 141% x11 | 145% x11 | - | 284% x11 | |
![]() |
55% x2 | 74% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
86% x19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
199% x7 | 106% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
112% x25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
461% x30 | 460% x30 | 154% x30 | 151% x30 | 210% x30 | 213% x30 | 210% x30 | 752% x30 |
| 11 | ![]() |
462% x30 | 459% x30 | 151% x30 | 147% x30 | 215% x30 | 212% x30 | 210% x30 | 769% x30 | |
| 10 | ![]() |
17% x1 | 16% x1 | 4% x1 | 6% x1 | 7% x1 | 7% x1 | 8% x1 | 19% x1 | |
| 02 | ![]() |
179% x12 | 181% x12 | - | - | 58% x12 | 55% x12 | - | - | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
461% x30 | 471% x30 | 154% x30 | 153% x30 | 209% x30 | 204% x30 | 210% x30 | 688% x30 |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
453% x24 | 460% x24 | - | - | 213% x24 | 212% x24 | - | 308% x12 | ||
![]() |
275% x10 | 204% x7 | - | - | - | 21% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
198% x44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1401% x91 | 1406% x91 | 463% x91 | 457% x91 | 641% x91 | 636% x91 | 638% x91 | 2228% x91 | ||
| 2327% | 2070% | 463% | 457% | 854% | 869% | 638% | 2536% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +23.3 | +20.7 | +4.6 | +4.6 | +8.5 | +8.7 | +6.4 | +25.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался