Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #18 | 05 | ![]() |
50% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 04 | ![]() |
- | - | - | 37% x2 | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
144% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 03 | ![]() |
146% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
136% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 11 | ![]() |
- | - | - | - | - | 24% x1 | - | - | |
![]() |
134% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
5% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 02 | ![]() |
125% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 01 | ![]() |
145% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
143% x30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 09 | ![]() |
67% x14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 08 | ![]() |
111% x28 | 43% x28 | 307% x28 | 286% x28 | 105% x28 | 52% x28 | 114% x28 | 298% x28 | |
| 07 | ![]() |
119% x31 | 69% x31 | 334% x31 | 323% x31 | 114% x31 | 64% x31 | 117% x31 | 319% x31 | |
| #15 | 06 | ![]() |
120% x30 | 60% x30 | 313% x30 | 313% x30 | 115% x30 | 67% x30 | 127% x30 | 305% x30 |
| 05 | ![]() |
119% x31 | 61% x31 | 323% x31 | 335% x31 | 127% x31 | 63% x31 | 121% x31 | 321% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1095% x237 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | - | - | 37% x2 | - | 24% x1 | - | - | ||
![]() |
469% x120 | 233% x120 | 1277% x120 | 1257% x120 | 461% x120 | 246% x120 | 479% x120 | 1243% x120 | ||
| 1564% | 233% | 1277% | 1294% | 461% | 270% | 479% | 1243% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +15.6 | +2.3 | +12.8 | +12.9 | +4.6 | +2.7 | +4.8 | +12.4 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры5.74![]() | |
| 4.01 | |
| 7.95 | |
| 5.78 | |
6.31![]() | |
| 5.29 | |
| 5.49 | |
6.64![]() | |
5.86![]() | |
7.37![]() | |
с 2025-05-01 -> Фалькенберг
ТравмыЕщё ни разу за свою карьеру не травмировался