Развитие навыков| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #20 | 11 | ![]() |
2% x2 | 17% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | ![]() |
- | 8% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #19 | 10 | ![]() |
200% x16 | 109% x16 | - | - | 207% x16 | 201% x16 | - | 422% x16 |
![]() |
- | 2% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
14% x10 | 65% x8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
- | 6% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
75% x32 | 193% x20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
4% x2 | 2% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
62% x31 | 425% x31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
15% x3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
688% x58 | 17% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| #18 | 06 | ![]() |
316% x16 | 144% x16 | - | - | 211% x16 | 214% x16 | - | 420% x16 |
![]() |
- | 2% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
64% x11 | 193% x11 | - | 64% x11 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
186% x31 | 445% x28 | - | 58% x10 | - | - | - | - | |
| 04 | ![]() |
75% x13 | 545% x47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 03 | ![]() |
- | 604% x56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| #17 | 12 | ![]() |
231% x10 | 234% x10 | - | - | 132% x10 | 131% x10 | - | 266% x10 |
![]() |
65% x4 | 123% x7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
28% x5 | 384% x28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 11 | ![]() |
36% x2 | 69% x4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
186% x25 | 139% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | 378% x8 | ||
| 10 | ![]() |
7% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 02 | ![]() |
372% x16 | 249% x16 | - | - | 212% x16 | 210% x16 | - | 416% x16 | |
![]() |
23% x1 | 20% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 54% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | 104% x7 | ||
| 01 | ![]() |
46% x2 | 48% x2 | - | - | 26% x2 | 26% x2 | - | 54% x2 | |
![]() |
95% x5 | 87% x5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
356% x17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 772% x29 | ||
| #16 | 10 | ![]() |
370% x16 | 363% x16 | - | - | 206% x16 | 211% x16 | - | 408% x16 |
![]() |
40% x2 | 48% x2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
118% x5 | 62% x11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 09 | ![]() |
121% x6 | 133% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
71% x3 | 257% x33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 08 | ![]() |
316% x12 | 302% x12 | - | - | 155% x12 | 151% x12 | - | - | |
![]() |
86% x4 | 67% x3 | 16% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
- | 260% x25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| 07 | ![]() |
61% x3 | 134% x6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
![]() |
- | 351% x36 | - | - | - | - | - | 142% x3 | ||
| #15 | 06 | ![]() |
196% x7 | 197% x7 | - | - | 102% x7 | 106% x7 | - | 212% x7 |
![]() |
- | 15% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
227% x22 | 235% x22 | 52% x22 | 85% x22 | 84% x22 | 40% x22 | 88% x22 | 236% x22 | ||
| 05 | ![]() |
323% x31 | 322% x31 | 65% x31 | 127% x31 | 123% x31 | 68% x31 | 129% x31 | 324% x31 | |
| 04 | ![]() |
313% x30 | 319% x30 | 64% x30 | 127% x30 | 120% x30 | 66% x30 | 128% x30 | 309% x30 | |
| 03 | ![]() |
320% x31 | 324% x31 | 61% x31 | 124% x31 | 128% x31 | 64% x31 | 121% x31 | 320% x31 | |
| Итоговый прогресс: | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Пас | Отбор | Удар | Дрбл. | Штр. | Угл. | Пен. | Тактика | |||
![]() |
1932% x244 | 4034% x350 | - | 122% x21 | - | - | - | 1396% x47 | ||
![]() |
2047% x95 | 1646% x95 | - | - | 1251% x95 | 1250% x95 | - | 2198% x83 | ||
![]() |
546% x32 | 693% x40 | 16% x1 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
![]() |
1183% x114 | 1200% x114 | 242% x114 | 463% x114 | 455% x114 | 238% x114 | 466% x114 | 1189% x114 | ||
| 5708% | 7573% | 258% | 585% | 1706% | 1488% | 466% | 4783% | |||
| Рост навыков: | ||||||||||
| +57.1 | +75.7 | +2.6 | +5.9 | +17.1 | +14.9 | +4.7 | +47.8 | |||
Развитие талантов
Информация по развитию талантов не найдена.
Последние игры| 8.96 | |
6.89![]() | |
| - | |
| 5.05 | |
| 6.04 | |
7.88![]() | |
4.65![]() | |
7.46![]() | |
| 5.72 | |
8.1![]() | |
с 2025-03-01 -> Вест Хэм Юнайтед