1 тур Основной этап | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Июля 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | D | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 0:1 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | D | Славия | 0:0 | ЦСКА | D |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Левски | W |
2 тур Основной этап | |||||
4 Июля 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:4 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:5 | Славия | W |
22:00 | W | ЦСКА | 3:1 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 4:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 5:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
3 тур Основной этап | |||||
6 Июля 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | D | Славия | 0:0 | Лудогорец | D |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:5 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 2:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:4 | Левски | W |
4 тур Основной этап | |||||
8 Июля 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | W | Арда | 1:0 | Ботев | L |
16:00 | D | Берое | 1:1 | ЦСКА 1948 | D |
22:00 | D | Славия | 0:0 | Черно Море | D |
22:00 | D | Лудогорец | 0:0 | ЦСКА | D |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 1:4 | Левски | W |
5 тур Основной этап | |||||
11 Июля 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 4:0 | Арда | L |
16:00 | D | Ботев | 1:1 | Берое | D |
22:00 | D | Черно Море | 0:0 | Лудогорец | D |
22:00 | D | Левски | 0:0 | Славия | D |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:2 | Локомотив | W |
6 тур Основной этап | |||||
13 Июля 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 3:0 | Ботев | L |
16:00 | D | Арда | 0:0 | Берое | D |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 2:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Славия | 4:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
14 Июля 2022 (четверг) | |||||
22:00 | D | Черно Море | 0:0 | Левски | D |
7 тур Основной этап | |||||
20 Июля 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | D | ЦСКА 1948 | 1:1 | Арда | D |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 0:3 | Славия | W |
22:00 | D | Левски | 0:0 | ЦСКА | D |
21 Июля 2022 (четверг) | |||||
22:00 | D | Ботев | 1:1 | Черно Море | D |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Лудогорец | W |
8 тур Основной этап | |||||
27 Июля 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 2:1 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
16:00 | W | Славия | 2:0 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 1:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | L | Арда | 1:4 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 2:0 | Берое | L |
9 тур Основной этап | |||||
29 Июля 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Славия | W |
22:00 | D | Ботев | 0:0 | Локомотив | D |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 1:0 | ЦСКА | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 6:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:4 | Лудогорец | W |
10 тур Основной этап | |||||
1 Августа 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
16:00 | L | Ботев | 0:1 | ЦСКА 1948 | W |
16:00 | D | ЦСКА | 4:4 | Славия | D |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:3 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 3:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 3:0 | Берое | L |
11 тур Основной этап | |||||
3 Августа 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Черно Море | W |
16:00 | W | Славия | 5:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 2:3 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:1 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:4 | Левски | W |
12 тур Основной этап | |||||
5 Августа 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | D | Черно Море | 1:1 | ЦСКА 1948 | D |
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 2:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 5:0 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:1 | Локомотив | W |
22:00 | L | Лудогорец | 0:2 | Славия | W |
13 тур Основной этап | |||||
10 Августа 2022 (среда) | |||||
22:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Лудогорец | D |
22:00 | W | ЦСКА 1948 | 3:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | L | Черно Море | 0:1 | Славия | W |
22:00 | W | Левски | 3:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | D | Ботев | 0:0 | Арда | D |
14 тур Основной этап | |||||
12 Августа 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | L | Арда | 0:4 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 3:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Славия | 5:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 1:0 | Черно Море | L |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:2 | Ботев | W |
15 тур Основной этап | |||||
15 Августа 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
16:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:3 | Славия | W |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:1 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:2 | Арда | W |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 0:3 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | L | Левски | 0:1 | Черно Море | W |
16 тур Основной этап | |||||
17 Августа 2022 (среда) | |||||
22:00 | W | ЦСКА | 2:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | W | Арда | 1:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Славия | 3:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 4:0 | Ботев | L |
17 тур Основной этап | |||||
19 Августа 2022 (пятница) | |||||
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:5 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Локомотив | W |
22:00 | W | Левски | 3:2 | Лудогорец | L |
22:00 | D | Ботев | 0:0 | Славия | D |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 3:0 | Арда | L |
18 тур Основной этап | |||||
24 Августа 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 3:1 | Черно Море | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 2:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:6 | Левски | W |
22:00 | W | Славия | 5:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | D | Локомотив | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
19 тур Основной этап | |||||
26 Августа 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | W | Славия | 2:0 | ЦСКА | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | D | Локомотив | 1:1 | Черно Море | D |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Левски | W |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
20 тур Основной этап | |||||
28 Августа 2022 (воскресенье) | |||||
16:00 | L | Арда | 1:4 | Славия | W |
29 Августа 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 5:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | ЦСКА | 2:1 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:2 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | W | Левски | 4:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
21 тур Основной этап | |||||
31 Августа 2022 (среда) | |||||
22:00 | D | Локомотив | 0:0 | Арда | D |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:2 | Левски | W |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:1 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:2 | ЦСКА | W |
1 Сентября 2022 (четверг) | |||||
22:00 | W | Славия | 2:1 | Лудогорец | L |
22 тур Основной этап | |||||
5 Сентября 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | W | Славия | 1:0 | Черно Море | L |
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 1:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 3:0 | ЦСКА | L |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:2 | ЦСКА 1948 | W |
22:00 | D | Арда | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
23 тур Основной этап | |||||
7 Сентября 2022 (среда) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 2:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | D | Левски | 0:0 | Славия | D |
22:00 | W | Ботев | 3:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | D | Черно Море | 1:1 | Лудогорец | D |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА 1948 | 1:1 | Локомотив | D |
24 тур Основной этап | |||||
9 Сентября 2022 (пятница) | |||||
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 1:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
22:00 | W | Славия | 5:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Арда | 1:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 7:0 | Локомотив | L |
25 тур Основной этап | |||||
12 Сентября 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
16:00 | L | Ботев | 0:3 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:0 | Арда | D |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 1:3 | Славия | W |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:2 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | D | Левски | 0:0 | ЦСКА | D |
26 тур Основной этап | |||||
14 Сентября 2022 (среда) | |||||
18:00 | W | Славия | 5:1 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:1 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 4:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 1:0 | Левски | L |
22:00 | W | ЦСКА | 4:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
27 тур Основной этап | |||||
16 Сентября 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Славия | W |
22:00 | D | Черно Море | 1:1 | ЦСКА | D |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:5 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:1 | Локомотив | W |
22:00 | W | Левски | 6:0 | Арда | L |
28 тур Основной этап | |||||
19 Сентября 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:4 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 2:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 5:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | D | Ботев | 0:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | D |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Славия | D |
29 тур Основной этап | |||||
21 Сентября 2022 (среда) | |||||
21:00 | W | Славия | 5:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 3:4 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:0 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:5 | Черно Море | W |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 1:5 | Левски | W |
30 тур Основной этап | |||||
23 Сентября 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | W | ЦСКА | 3:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 5:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:3 | Славия | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 2:0 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:1 | Локомотив | W |
31 тур Основной этап | |||||
26 Сентября 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | W | ЦСКА 1948 | 3:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | W | Левски | 3:1 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Ботев | 1:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | D | Черно Море | 0:0 | Славия | D |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Лудогорец | D |
32 тур Основной этап | |||||
28 Сентября 2022 (среда) | |||||
22:00 | W | Локомотив | 3:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:1 | Черно Море | L |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Ботев | W |
22:00 | D | Арда | 1:1 | ЦСКА | D |
22:00 | W | Славия | 1:0 | Левски | L |
33 тур Основной этап | |||||
30 Сентября 2022 (пятница) | |||||
21:00 | D | Берое | 0:0 | Арда | D |
22:00 | W | Левски | 3:2 | Черно Море | L |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:1 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | L | Локомотив | 0:4 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 0:6 | Славия | W |
34 тур Основной этап | |||||
3 Октября 2022 (понедельник) | |||||
22:00 | W | Черно Море | 1:0 | Ботев | L |
22:00 | W | Славия | 4:0 | Локомотив | L |
22:00 | W | Арда | 3:1 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 4:0 | Берое | L |
22:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Левски | D |
35 тур Основной этап | |||||
5 Октября 2022 (среда) | |||||
21:00 | W | Черно Море | 3:0 | Арда | L |
22:00 | L | ЦСКА 1948 | 1:3 | ЦСКА | W |
22:00 | L | Ботев | 0:1 | Славия | W |
22:00 | L | Левски | 0:1 | Лудогорец | W |
22:00 | L | Берое | 0:4 | Локомотив | W |
36 тур Основной этап | |||||
7 Октября 2022 (пятница) | |||||
16:00 | W | Славия | 4:0 | Берое | L |
16:00 | D | ЦСКА | 0:0 | Черно Море | D |
22:00 | D | Локомотив | 0:0 | Ботев | D |
22:00 | L | Арда | 0:3 | Левски | W |
22:00 | W | Лудогорец | 5:0 | ЦСКА 1948 | L |