Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2023 | Селтик | L | 0:1 | +0.2 | |||
3 Марта 2023 | Виллем II | L | 0:3 | +0.1 | |||
5 Марта 2023 | Крылья Советов | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
6 Марта 2023 | АДО Ден Хааг | W | 2:0 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
10 Марта 2023 | Валвейк | L | 0:1 | +0.1 | |||
12 Марта 2023 | Левски | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2023 | Гронинген | W | 4:2 | +2.1 | |||
15 Марта 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
17 Марта 2023 | ПСВ | W | 4:2 | +1.2 | |||
19 Марта 2023 | Младост | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2023 | Крузейро | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
22 Марта 2023 | Фейеноорд | W | 3:1 | +2.1 | |||
23 Марта 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | W | 4:3 | +2 | |||
24 Марта 2023 | Хераклес | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
26 Марта 2023 | Кривбасс | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
27 Марта 2023 | Спарта | L | 0:5 | -0.1 | |||
29 Марта 2023 | Эммен | W | 2:1 | +2 | |||
31 Марта 2023 | Фортуна | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
2 Апреля 2023 | Фалькенберг | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
3 Апреля 2023 | Аякс | W | 2:0 | +1.2 | |||
5 Апреля 2023 | ПЕК Зволле | W | 2:1 | +1.7 | |||
7 Апреля 2023 | Твенте | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
9 Апреля 2023 | Арда | W | 3:0 | +1 | |||
10 Апреля 2023 | Пачука | D | 0:0 | -0.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2023 | Витесс | W | 3:2 | +1.7 | |||
14 Апреля 2023 | Херенвен | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
16 Апреля 2023 | Маритиму | D | 0:0 | +0.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2023 | Белененсеш | W | 3:0 | +1.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2023 | Виллем II | W | 4:2 | +1.5 | |||
21 Апреля 2023 | АДО Ден Хааг | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
23 Апреля 2023 | Валенсия | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
24 Апреля 2023 | СКА | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
26 Апреля 2023 | ВВВ-Венло | L | 3:5 | -0.1 | |||
28 Апреля 2023 | Валвейк | L | 2:3 | ||||
30 Апреля 2023 | Аль-Гарафа | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
1 Мая 2023 | СКА | L | 0:5 | -0.4 | |||
3 Мая 2023 | Гронинген | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
5 Мая 2023 | АЗ Алкмар | W | 4:2 | +1.8 | |||
7 Мая 2023 | Телави | L | 0:4 | ||||
8 Мая 2023 | АЕК | L | 0:4 | +0.1 | |||
10 Мая 2023 | ПСВ | L | 2:7 | -0.1 | |||
12 Мая 2023 | Фейеноорд | W | 3:1 | +1.5 | |||
14 Мая 2023 | Пусан Ай Парк | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
15 Мая 2023 | Тбилиси Сити | L | 0:2 | -0.1 | |||
17 Мая 2023 | Хераклес | D | 0:0 | +1 | |||
19 Мая 2023 | Спарта | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
21 Мая 2023 | Эвертон | L | 0:1 | +0.3 | |||
22 Мая 2023 | СКА | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
24 Мая 2023 | Эммен | W | 4:1 | +1.9 | |||
25 Мая 2023 | Валвейк | L | 0:3 | ||||
26 Мая 2023 | Фортуна | L | 1:5 | +0.1 | |||
28 Мая 2023 | Спортинг | L | 0:1 | +0.4 | |||
29 Мая 2023 | Аякс | W | 1:0 | +1.4 | |||
31 Мая 2023 | ПЕК Зволле | D | 0:0 | -0.1 | |||
2 Июня 2023 | Твенте | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
4 Июня 2023 | Минай | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
5 Июня 2023 | Витесс | W | 4:3 | +2.3 | |||
7 Июня 2023 | Херенвен | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
9 Июня 2023 | Тенерифе | L | 0:1 | ||||
11 Июня 2023 | Металлист-1925 | D | 0:0 | +1.2 | |||
12 Июня 2023 | Минай | L | 0:4 | +0.1 |