1 тур | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Марта 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | L | Неман | 1:3 | Витебск | W |
08:00 | L | Сморгонь | 1:2 | Ислочь | W |
08:00 | L | Крумкачы | 0:3 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
2 тур | |||||
6 Марта 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | W | Сморгонь | 5:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 0:3 | Ислочь | W |
08:00 | W | Городея | 2:1 | Крумкачы | L |
3 тур | |||||
8 Марта 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 4:0 | Крумкачы | L |
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:3 | Городея | W |
08:00 | D | Витебск | 4:4 | Сморгонь | D |
4 тур | |||||
10 Марта 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 2:3 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
08:00 | W | Крумкачы | 3:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | W | Городея | 4:1 | Сморгонь | L |
5 тур | |||||
13 Марта 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | D | Крумкачы | 0:0 | Витебск | D |
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 3:0 | Сморгонь | L |
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 2:3 | Городея | W |
6 тур | |||||
15 Марта 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | W | Сморгонь | 4:0 | Витебск | L |
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:2 | Ислочь | W |
09:00 | W | Городея | 4:3 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | L |
7 тур | |||||
17 Марта 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | D | Ислочь | 1:1 | Крумкачы | D |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 0:3 | Городея | W |
09:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 5:0 | Неман | L |
8 тур | |||||
20 Марта 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:5 | Ислочь | W |
08:00 | W | Крумкачы | 4:2 | Сморгонь | L |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 2:5 | Городея | W |
9 тур | |||||
22 Марта 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | W | Сморгонь | 3:1 | Неман | L |
08:00 | D | Городея | 1:1 | Ислочь | D |
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 4:0 | Витебск | L |
10 тур | |||||
24 Марта 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | W | Ислочь | 2:1 | Витебск | L |
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:4 | Городея | W |
08:00 | L | Сморгонь | 0:3 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
11 тур | |||||
3 Апреля 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 6:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | W | Ислочь | 2:0 | Слуцк | L |
08:00 | D | Витебск | 2:2 | Сморгонь | D |
12 тур | |||||
5 Апреля 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | D | Сморгонь | 1:1 | Витебск | D |
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 0:3 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
09:00 | W | Слуцк | 2:0 | Неман | L |
13 тур | |||||
7 Апреля 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | D | Сморгонь | 1:1 | Ислочь | D |
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:4 | Витебск | W |
09:00 | L | Слуцк | 0:1 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
14 тур | |||||
10 Апреля 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 6:0 | Ислочь | L |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 1:5 | Слуцк | W |
08:00 | D | Неман | 1:1 | Сморгонь | D |
15 тур | |||||
12 Апреля 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | W | Ислочь | 2:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 0:4 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
08:00 | D | Слуцк | 0:0 | Сморгонь | D |
16 тур | |||||
14 Апреля 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | W | Сморгонь | 3:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 0:1 | Ислочь | W |
09:00 | D | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 0:0 | Слуцк | D |
17 тур | |||||
10 Мая 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 2:0 | Витебск | L |
08:00 | D | Ислочь | 0:0 | Слуцк | D |
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:5 | Сморгонь | W |
18 тур | |||||
12 Мая 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:4 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
08:00 | W | Сморгонь | 4:0 | Ислочь | L |
08:00 | D | Слуцк | 1:1 | Витебск | D |
19 тур | |||||
15 Мая 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | W | Слуцк | 3:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | D | Витебск | 0:0 | Ислочь | D |
08:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 5:0 | Сморгонь | L |
20 тур | |||||
17 Мая 2023 (среда) | |||||
06:00 | L | Неман | 0:1 | Витебск | W |
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 0:1 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
09:00 | L | Сморгонь | 1:2 | Слуцк | W |
21 тур | |||||
19 Мая 2023 (пятница) | |||||
06:00 | W | Витебск | 6:1 | Сморгонь | L |
08:00 | D | Ислочь | 0:0 | Неман | D |
09:00 | L | Слуцк | 0:2 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
22 тур | |||||
22 Мая 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | D | Неман | 0:0 | Ислочь | D |
08:00 | L | Витебск | 1:3 | Слуцк | W |
09:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 3:0 | Сморгонь | L |
23 тур | |||||
24 Мая 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 1:2 | Витебск | W |
09:00 | D | Сморгонь | 0:0 | Слуцк | D |
09:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 4:0 | Неман | L |
24 тур | |||||
26 Мая 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:4 | Витебск | W |
08:00 | D | Слуцк | 0:0 | Ислочь | D |
09:00 | L | Сморгонь | 0:2 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |
25 тур | |||||
29 Мая 2023 (понедельник) | |||||
08:00 | W | Слуцк | 3:0 | Неман | L |
08:00 | W | Витебск | 4:0 | Энергетик-БГУ | L |
09:00 | W | Торпедо-БелАЗ | 1:0 | Сморгонь | L |
26 тур | |||||
31 Мая 2023 (среда) | |||||
08:00 | D | Ислочь | 0:0 | Сморгонь | D |
09:00 | D | Слуцк | 0:0 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | D |
10:00 | L | Энергетик-БГУ | 0:2 | Неман | W |
27 тур | |||||
2 Июня 2023 (пятница) | |||||
08:00 | L | Неман | 0:2 | Витебск | W |
08:00 | L | Ислочь | 0:1 | Слуцк | W |
09:00 | L | Энергетик-БГУ | 0:4 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | W |