Эровнули лига
Грузия
8 сезон
Сайт
Главная
Правила
Новости
Форум
LIVE
Wiki
Команда
Весь мир
Все турниры
Биржа команд
Аукцион команд
Рейтинги
Эровнули лига
Таблицы
|
календарь
|
регламент
Статистика турнира
Статистика игроков
Статистика менеджеров
Статистика травм
Календарь турнира
Начало турнира: 31 Октября 2022.
Последний запланированный матч: 3 Февраля 2023.
Стадий: 1. Туров: 34. Матчей: 306.
1 тур
Основной этап
31 Октября 2022
(понедельник)
16:00
L
Варкетили
2:5
Мерани
W
16:00
W
Самгурали
5:0
Мерани
L
17:00
W
Торпедо
5:2
Динамо
L
19:00
W
Телави
5:0
Одиши-1919
L
20:00
L
Локомотив
1:2
Гагра
W
22:00
L
Иберия-2010
0:2
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Чихура
6:0
Динамо
L
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
5:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
W
Сиони
6:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
2 тур
Основной этап
2 Ноября 2022
(среда)
16:00
W
Динамо
4:3
Иберия-2010
L
16:00
W
Шукура
5:4
Сиони
L
17:00
L
Варкетили
1:4
Торпедо
W
19:00
D
Мерани
1:1
Мерани
D
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:2
Локомотив
W
22:00
L
Зестафони
0:6
Телави
W
22:00
L
Гагра
2:4
Самгурали
W
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
3:7
Чихура
W
3 тур
Основной этап
4 Ноября 2022
(пятница)
16:00
W
Сиони
4:0
Гагра
L
19:00
W
Иберия-2010
4:1
Одиши-1919
L
20:00
W
Мерани
5:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
L
Торпедо
0:1
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
5:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
8:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
W
Телави
1:0
Мерани
L
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
4:2
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Шукура
4:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
4 тур
Основной этап
7 Ноября 2022
(понедельник)
16:00
L
Зестафони
0:7
Сиони
W
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:4
Мерани
W
20:00
L
Локомотив
1:4
Иберия-2010
W
22:00
L
Гагра
0:5
Шукура
W
22:00
L
Мерани
0:3
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:1
Торпедо
W
22:00
W
Динамо
3:0
Телави
L
22:00
W
Чихура
2:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
L
Варкетили
0:6
Самгурали
W
5 тур
Основной этап
9 Ноября 2022
(среда)
16:00
W
Мерани
3:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
17:00
D
Самгурали
0:0
Динамо
D
19:00
W
Сиони
5:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
5:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
L
Иберия-2010
1:5
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
5:0
Гагра
L
22:00
L
Локомотив
1:2
Мерани
W
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
3:1
Варкетили
L
22:00
D
Телави
0:0
Шукура
D
6 тур
Основной этап
11 Ноября 2022
(пятница)
16:00
D
Варкетили
1:1
Локомотив
D
16:00
L
Зестафони
0:6
Иберия-2010
W
17:00
L
Динамо
4:5
Мерани
W
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
1:4
Гагра
W
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:4
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Сиони
3:2
Самгурали
L
22:00
W
Чихура
1:0
Телави
L
22:00
W
Шукура
4:0
Торпедо
L
22:00
D
Мерани
0:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
D
7 тур
Основной этап
14 Ноября 2022
(понедельник)
16:00
W
Гагра
2:0
Зестафони
L
16:00
L
Иберия-2010
2:4
Сиони
W
17:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Мерани
2:3
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Телави
4:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
3:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
W
Чихура
3:0
Мерани
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
7:3
Динамо
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:4
Торпедо
W
8 тур
Основной этап
16 Ноября 2022
(среда)
16:00
L
Зестафони
0:5
Мерани
W
16:00
L
Варкетили
2:6
Иберия-2010
W
19:00
W
Мерани
6:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
D
Шукура
0:0
Самгурали
D
22:00
W
Сиони
2:0
Телави
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
2:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:4
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
4:1
Гагра
L
22:00
W
Динамо
6:0
Локомотив
L
9 тур
Основной этап
18 Ноября 2022
(пятница)
16:00
L
Варкетили
0:3
Сиони
W
19:00
D
Одиши-1919
0:0
Тбилиси Сити
D
22:00
D
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:0
Мерани
D
22:00
L
Мерани
0:1
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
5:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
1:0
Иберия-2010
L
22:00
W
Чихура
6:1
Зестафони
L
22:00
L
Гагра
1:3
Телави
W
10 тур
Основной этап
21 Ноября 2022
(понедельник)
17:00
W
Динамо
5:0
Зестафони
L
21:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:1
Самгурали
W
22:00
W
Гагра
4:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
D
Мерани
4:4
Динамо
D
22:00
D
Телави
0:0
Торпедо
D
22:00
L
Сиони
0:1
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Иберия-2010
4:3
Мерани
L
22:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
ВИТ-Джорджия
W
22:00
W
Шукура
3:0
Одиши-1919
L
11 тур
Основной этап
23 Ноября 2022
(среда)
19:00
W
Зестафони
1:0
Одиши-1919
L
20:00
D
Самгурали
0:0
Иберия-2010
D
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
3:0
Гагра
L
22:00
W
Мерани
4:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
L
Мерани
0:1
Чихура
W
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:1
Сиони
W
22:00
W
Динамо
1:0
Телави
L
22:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
Шукура
W
12 тур
Основной этап
25 Ноября 2022
(пятница)
16:00
L
Зестафони
0:3
Шукура
W
16:00
L
Мерани
2:3
Иберия-2010
W
20:00
W
Сиони
5:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Чихура
7:1
Варкетили
L
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
1:3
Самгурали
W
22:00
W
Телави
6:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
W
Мерани
2:0
Гагра
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:5
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Торпедо
1:6
Динамо
W
13 тур
Основной этап
28 Ноября 2022
(понедельник)
16:00
W
Сиони
2:1
Мерани
L
20:00
D
Зестафони
1:1
Локомотив
D
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:3
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:2
Гагра
W
22:00
W
Торпедо
5:4
Самгурали
L
22:00
D
Телави
0:0
Иберия-2010
D
22:00
L
Варкетили
2:6
Мерани
W
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:1
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Чихура
5:1
Динамо
L
14 тур
Основной этап
30 Ноября 2022
(среда)
16:00
W
Шукура
4:0
Варкетили
L
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
7:1
Тбилиси Сити
L
17:00
L
Динамо
3:6
Сиони
W
22:00
D
Мерани
0:0
Телави
D
22:00
W
Динамо
8:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
W
Гагра
1:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
D
Самгурали
0:0
Чихура
D
22:00
L
Мерани
1:2
Торпедо
W
22:00
W
Локомотив
4:0
Одиши-1919
L
15 тур
Основной этап
2 Декабря 2022
(пятница)
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
2:3
Зестафони
W
22:00
D
Самгурали
0:0
Телави
D
22:00
W
Варкетили
1:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
D
Иберия-2010
3:3
ВИТ-Джорджия
D
22:00
W
Шукура
2:0
Чихура
L
22:00
L
Гагра
0:4
Мерани
W
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Мерани
L
22:00
L
Локомотив
1:2
Торпедо
W
22:00
W
Динамо
4:2
Сиони
L
16 тур
Основной этап
7 Декабря 2022
(среда)
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
2:5
Варкетили
W
22:00
W
Чихура
6:1
Гагра
L
22:00
W
Телави
5:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Сиони
2:1
Торпедо
L
22:00
L
Мерани
1:3
Самгурали
W
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:5
ВИТ-Джорджия
W
22:00
D
Иберия-2010
0:0
Динамо
D
22:00
W
Шукура
1:0
Динамо
L
22:00
L
Зестафони
1:4
Мерани
W
17 тур
Основной этап
9 Декабря 2022
(пятница)
16:00
L
Гагра
0:5
Иберия-2010
W
16:00
L
Варкетили
0:2
Зестафони
W
17:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
19:00
W
Самгурали
5:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
D
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:0
Телави
D
22:00
L
Мерани
1:4
Сиони
W
22:00
W
Торпедо
5:1
Мерани
L
22:00
D
Динамо
2:2
Шукура
D
22:00
W
Локомотив
2:1
Чихура
L
18 тур
Основной этап
14 Декабря 2022
(среда)
16:00
D
Шукура
0:0
Иберия-2010
D
16:00
W
Мерани
2:0
Варкетили
L
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:5
Сиони
W
22:00
L
Мерани
0:2
Самгурали
W
22:00
W
Динамо
4:3
Торпедо
L
22:00
W
Гагра
1:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:3
Телави
W
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Чихура
L
22:00
L
Зестафони
0:4
ВИТ-Джорджия
W
19 тур
Основной этап
16 Декабря 2022
(пятница)
16:00
D
Локомотив
0:0
Тбилиси Сити
D
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
4:1
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Сиони
8:4
Шукура
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
2:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
W
Чихура
4:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
3:0
Гагра
L
22:00
W
Телави
5:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
D
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:0
Динамо
D
22:00
W
Мерани
4:0
Мерани
L
20 тур
Основной этап
21 Декабря 2022
(среда)
16:00
L
Зестафони
0:7
Самгурали
W
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:2
Шукура
W
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:3
Иберия-2010
W
19:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
Мерани
W
22:00
L
Варкетили
0:4
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Чихура
2:0
Торпедо
L
22:00
W
Динамо
1:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
L
Мерани
0:3
Телави
W
22:00
L
Гагра
1:6
Сиони
W
21 тур
Основной этап
23 Декабря 2022
(пятница)
16:00
W
Сиони
4:0
Зестафони
L
16:00
W
Самгурали
5:0
Варкетили
L
20:00
W
Иберия-2010
3:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Шукура
2:0
Гагра
L
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:2
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Торпедо
3:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
W
Мерани
2:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
W
Динамо
4:0
Мерани
L
22:00
D
Телави
0:0
Динамо
D
22 тур
Основной этап
28 Декабря 2022
(среда)
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:4
Сиони
W
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:2
Мерани
W
22:00
W
Шукура
1:0
Телави
L
22:00
L
Гагра
2:4
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Зестафони
1:5
Торпедо
W
22:00
D
Динамо
3:3
Самгурали
D
22:00
W
Мерани
2:1
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Варкетили
1:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
W
Чихура
2:0
Иберия-2010
L
23 тур
Основной этап
30 Декабря 2022
(пятница)
16:00
D
Иберия-2010
1:1
Зестафони
D
16:00
D
Локомотив
0:0
Варкетили
D
17:00
W
Мерани
4:1
Динамо
L
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:3
Мерани
W
22:00
W
Гагра
5:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
3:2
Сиони
L
22:00
L
Торпедо
1:2
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
5:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
D
Телави
0:0
Чихура
D
24 тур
Основной этап
2 Января 2023
(понедельник)
16:00
W
Сиони
1:0
Иберия-2010
L
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:1
ВИТ-Джорджия
W
22:00
L
Мерани
1:3
Чихура
W
22:00
W
Динамо
2:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Динамо
4:1
Самгурали
L
22:00
L
Зестафони
2:3
Гагра
W
22:00
D
Шукура
2:2
Мерани
D
22:00
D
Варкетили
0:0
Телави
D
22:00
W
Торпедо
4:0
Одиши-1919
L
25 тур
Основной этап
4 Января 2023
(среда)
16:00
W
Мерани
6:0
Зестафони
L
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
2:0
Варкетили
L
16:00
D
Гагра
0:0
Динамо
D
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
1:2
Торпедо
W
22:00
D
Самгурали
0:0
Шукура
D
22:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Чихура
4:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:3
Мерани
W
22:00
L
Телави
0:5
Сиони
W
26 тур
Основной этап
6 Января 2023
(пятница)
16:00
W
Сиони
3:0
Варкетили
L
19:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:1
Одиши-1919
W
22:00
L
Телави
0:3
Гагра
W
22:00
W
Мерани
5:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
L
Динамо
0:4
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Шукура
1:0
Мерани
L
22:00
L
Зестафони
0:5
Чихура
W
22:00
L
Локомотив
0:5
Самгурали
W
22:00
W
Иберия-2010
3:2
Торпедо
L
27 тур
Основной этап
11 Января 2023
(среда)
16:00
D
Мерани
0:0
Иберия-2010
D
18:00
W
Самгурали
6:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
21:00
L
Зестафони
0:1
Динамо
W
22:00
D
Варкетили
0:0
Гагра
D
22:00
W
Динамо
5:0
Мерани
L
22:00
W
Чихура
3:1
Сиони
L
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
1:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
6:1
Телави
L
22:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:2
Шукура
W
28 тур
Основной этап
13 Января 2023
(пятница)
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:1
Зестафони
W
21:00
L
Варкетили
0:1
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Чихура
5:2
Мерани
L
22:00
D
Иберия-2010
2:2
Самгурали
D
22:00
L
Телави
0:4
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:3
Мерани
W
22:00
W
Шукура
4:0
Локомотив
L
22:00
L
Гагра
2:3
Торпедо
W
22:00
W
Сиони
3:1
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
29 тур
Основной этап
18 Января 2023
(среда)
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
1:2
Телави
W
16:00
L
Локомотив
0:3
Сиони
W
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
5:3
Мерани
L
19:00
D
Динамо
0:0
Одиши-1919
D
22:00
W
Шукура
4:1
Зестафони
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
7:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
D
Динамо
0:0
Торпедо
D
22:00
D
Гагра
1:1
Мерани
D
22:00
L
Варкетили
0:2
Чихура
W
30 тур
Основной этап
20 Января 2023
(пятница)
16:00
W
Локомотив
1:0
Зестафони
L
16:00
D
Мерани
3:3
Сиони
D
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
4:2
Телави
L
16:00
W
Гагра
4:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
22:00
W
Самгурали
4:1
Торпедо
L
22:00
D
Динамо
0:0
Чихура
D
22:00
W
Шукура
4:0
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
D
Мерани
0:0
Варкетили
D
22:00
W
Динамо
4:0
Одиши-1919
L
31 тур
Основной этап
25 Января 2023
(среда)
16:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:3
Иберия-2010
W
16:00
L
Варкетили
0:3
Шукура
W
19:00
W
Одиши-1919
1:0
Локомотив
L
21:00
W
Сиони
2:0
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
2:0
Мерани
L
22:00
W
Чихура
1:0
Самгурали
L
22:00
L
Зестафони
1:7
Динамо
W
22:00
L
Телави
2:3
Мерани
W
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
5:1
Гагра
L
32 тур
Основной этап
27 Января 2023
(пятница)
16:00
W
Зестафони
2:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
19:00
L
Телави
1:5
Самгурали
W
22:00
D
Мерани
0:0
Динамо
D
22:00
W
Мерани
3:0
Гагра
L
22:00
L
ВИТ-Джорджия
0:6
Иберия-2010
W
22:00
W
Одиши-1919
1:0
Варкетили
L
22:00
L
Чихура
0:2
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Сиони
4:3
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Торпедо
3:0
Локомотив
L
33 тур
Основной этап
1 Февраля 2023
(среда)
16:00
W
Варкетили
1:0
Тбилиси Сити
L
16:00
W
Самгурали
4:2
Мерани
L
22:00
L
Гагра
1:6
Чихура
W
22:00
L
Торпедо
3:6
Сиони
W
22:00
L
Динамо
1:3
Шукура
W
22:00
W
Локомотив
1:0
Телави
L
22:00
W
Мерани
4:0
Зестафони
L
22:00
W
ВИТ-Джорджия
4:0
Одиши-1919
L
22:00
W
Динамо
1:0
Иберия-2010
L
34 тур
Основной этап
3 Февраля 2023
(пятница)
16:00
W
Иберия-2010
5:1
Гагра
L
16:00
L
Зестафони
3:4
Варкетили
W
19:00
L
Одиши-1919
0:4
Самгурали
W
21:00
L
Тбилиси Сити
0:3
Динамо
W
22:00
W
Сиони
3:0
Мерани
L
22:00
W
Мерани
5:2
Торпедо
L
22:00
W
Шукура
5:2
Динамо
L
22:00
W
Телави
2:1
ВИТ-Джорджия
L
22:00
W
Чихура
4:0
Локомотив
L