Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Марта 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | W | 8:7 | +1.7 | |||
3 Марта 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 5:8 | -0.1 | |||
4 Марта 2024 | Специя | D | 0:0 | +0.4 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Перуджа | W | 4:0 | +1.7 | |||
7 Марта 2024 | Беневенто | W | 1:0 | +1 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Фрозиноне | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
10 Марта 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 5:7 | -0.1 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Унион бен Гардан | L | 0:3 | ||||
13 Марта 2024 | Читтаделла | W | 4:0 | +1.4 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Милан | D | 2:2 | +0.8 | |||
17 Марта 2024 | Минай | L | 1:3 | ||||
18 Марта 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Аталанта | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Беневенто | W | 4:0 | +1.9 | |||
24 Марта 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | D | 4:4 | +1.6 | |||
25 Марта 2024 | Наполи | W | 3:0 | +1.2 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Пескара | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
28 Марта 2024 | Парма | L | 0:2 | +0.3 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Палермо | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
31 Марта 2024 | Галатасарай | W | 5:1 | +2 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 1:2 | +0.2 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Кротоне | W | 5:0 | +1.3 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Виченца Виртус | W | 3:0 | +1.5 | |||
7 Апреля 2024 | Галатасарай | W | 0:0 (3:2) | +1.4 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Кремонезе | W | 2:0 | +1.4 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Брешиа | W | 1:0 | +1.1 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Козенца | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
14 Апреля 2024 | АИК | W | 1:1 (4:2) | +2.1 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | W | 3:0 | +1.3 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | СПАЛ | W | 2:1 | +1.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Реджана 1919 | W | 1:0 | +1.3 | |||
21 Апреля 2024 | Ред Булл Зальцбург | L | 0:4 | -0.2 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Салернитана | -:- | |||||
26 Апреля 2024 | Специя | -:- | |||||
28 Апреля 2024 | Богемианс 1905 | -:- | |||||
29 Апреля 2024 | Перуджа | -:- | |||||
1 Мая 2024 | Фрозиноне | -:- | |||||
3 Мая 2024 | Читтаделла | -:- | |||||
8 Мая 2024 | Милан | -:- | |||||
10 Мая 2024 | Аталанта | -:- | |||||
13 Мая 2024 | Беневенто | -:- | |||||
15 Мая 2024 | Наполи | -:- | |||||
17 Мая 2024 | Пескара | -:- | |||||
20 Мая 2024 | Палермо | -:- | |||||
22 Мая 2024 | Кротоне | -:- | |||||
24 Мая 2024 | Виченца Виртус | -:- | |||||
27 Мая 2024 | Кремонезе | -:- | |||||
29 Мая 2024 | Брешиа | -:- | |||||
31 Мая 2024 | Козенца | -:- | |||||
3 Июня 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | -:- | |||||
5 Июня 2024 | СПАЛ | -:- | |||||
7 Июня 2024 | Реджана 1919 | -:- | |||||
10 Июня 2024 | Салернитана | -:- |
Дата | Соперник | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 Марта 2024 | Интер | L | 0:3 | -0.1 | |||
6 Марта 2024 | Рома | L | 3:4 | +0.2 | |||
8 Марта 2024 | Монца | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
11 Марта 2024 | Виртус Энтелла | L | 0:2 | +0.1 | |||
13 Марта 2024 | Сампдория | L | 1:3 | +0.1 | |||
15 Марта 2024 | Порденоне | L | 3:5 | +0.1 | |||
18 Марта 2024 | Лацио | W | 3:1 | +2 | |||
20 Марта 2024 | Кротоне | W | 4:0 | +1.3 | |||
22 Марта 2024 | Дженоа | L | 1:2 | +0.1 | |||
27 Марта 2024 | Брешиа | L | 1:3 | +0.2 | |||
29 Марта 2024 | Лечче | W | 1:0 | +1.6 | |||
1 Апреля 2024 | Фрозиноне | D | 1:1 | +0.5 | |||
3 Апреля 2024 | Аталанта | D | 0:0 | +0.6 | |||
5 Апреля 2024 | Эллас Верона | D | 4:4 | +1.2 | |||
8 Апреля 2024 | Сассуоло | W | 1:0 | +1.6 | |||
10 Апреля 2024 | Ювентус | W | 3:0 | +1.6 | |||
12 Апреля 2024 | Пескара | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
15 Апреля 2024 | Фиорентина | W | 3:2 | +1.1 | |||
17 Апреля 2024 | СПАЛ | D | 1:1 | +0.1 | |||
19 Апреля 2024 | Реджана 1919 | W | 4:0 | +1.6 | |||
22 Апреля 2024 | Венеция | D | 0:0 | +0.8 | |||
24 Апреля 2024 | Наполи | -:- |