Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 3 Декабря 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 1 Марта 2019.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
3 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 КС Константина L
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 КА Батна L
17:00 L Саура 0:3 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 W МК Оран 3:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 4:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W УСМ Алжир 5:0 Кабилия L
22:00 L УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:4 Белуиздад W
2 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Белуиздад 2:0 КАББА L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 Саура D
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:3 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:2 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:4 МК Оран W
20:00 W Кабилия 3:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
22:00 L КС Константина 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
3 тур Основной этап
10 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L МК Оран 0:5 Белуиздад W
17:00 W УСМ Алжир 2:1 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:6 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 КС Константина L
17:00 W ВА Тлемсен 1:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D Саура 0:0 КА Батна D
17:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 УСМ Эль Харраш D
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 5:0 МК Алжир L
4 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 Саура L
16:00 L КС Константина 0:4 МК Оран W
17:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 L МК Алжир 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 L КА Батна 0:3 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 2:0 ВА Тлемсен L
20:00 L Кабилия 0:6 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 0:2 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
5 тур Основной этап
17 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Саура 0:0 КС Константина D
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
16:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 КА Батна D
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:4 Белуиздад W
16:00 W КАББА 2:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
17:00 L Кабилия 0:3 ЕС Сетиф W
22:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:3 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
6 тур Основной этап
19 Декабря 2018 (среда)
16:00 W КС Константина 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 W Белуиздад 7:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 Кабилия D
16:00 D ЕС Сетиф 1:1 АСО Шлеф D
16:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 Саура D
16:00 D КА Батна 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 1:2 МК Оран W
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 КАББА D
7 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D УСМ Алжир 0:0 МК Алжир D
16:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:5 Белуиздад W
17:00 L Саура 0:3 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 D Кабилия 1:1 КА Батна D
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:3 КС Константина W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 4:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 КАББА D
22:00 W МК Оран 3:1 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
8 тур Основной этап
24 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 УСМ Алжир D
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 Кабилия L
17:00 W КС Константина 2:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 1:0 Саура L
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
17:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 ЖСМ Беджая D
17:00 W КАББА 1:0 МК Оран L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:1 ЕС Сетиф W
9 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:4 Белуиздад W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:4 КС Константина W
17:00 L АСО Шлеф 1:2 МК Оран W
17:00 D УСМ Алжир 0:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес D
17:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 1:0 КА Батна L
17:00 L Саура 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 УСМ Эль Харраш D
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МК Алжир D
10 тур Основной этап
31 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 Кабилия D
16:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 Саура L
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 ВА Тлемсен L
16:00 L КА Батна 0:4 АСО Шлеф W
16:00 L КС Константина 0:1 ЕС Сетиф W
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
16:00 D КАББА 0:0 УСМ Алжир D
11 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 L КА Батна 0:9 Белуиздад W
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:2 МК Оран W
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 КС Константина D
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 5:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:2 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 6:0 Саура L
12 тур Основной этап
7 Января 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 МС Эль-Эульма W
16:00 W КАББА 4:0 ВА Тлемсен L
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 ЕС Сетиф L
16:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 Кабилия L
16:00 L Саура 0:2 УСМ Алжир W
16:00 W КС Константина 5:0 КА Батна L
16:00 W МК Оран 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 АСО Шлеф L
13 тур Основной этап
9 Января 2019 (среда)
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 КС Константина L
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 2:0 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:1 Саура W
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:3 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:2 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:5 КАББА W
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:5 МК Оран W
14 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:5 Белуиздад W
17:00 W КАББА 2:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 W МК Оран 7:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D Саура 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W УСМ Алжир 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 КА Батна D
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 3:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L КС Константина 0:2 АСО Шлеф W
15 тур Основной этап
14 Января 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:6 МК Оран W
16:00 W Кабилия 1:0 Саура L
16:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:3 УСМ Алжир W
16:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:3 КАББА W
16:00 L КА Батна 0:6 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
16:00 D КС Константина 0:0 МК Алжир D
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:3 АСО Шлеф W
16 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
16:00 D КС Константина 0:0 УСМ Эль Харраш D
17:00 L МК Алжир 0:2 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 L КА Батна 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 ЖСМ Беджая D
17:00 L Кабилия 0:1 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:5 МК Оран W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 2:0 Саура L
17 тур Основной этап
21 Января 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 D УСМ Алжир 2:2 ЕС Сетиф D
16:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 5:0 КС Константина L
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 КА Батна L
16:00 D Саура 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L КАББА 0:1 Белуиздад W
16:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:1 Кабилия W
18 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 D Белуиздад 1:1 МК Оран D
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 УСМ Алжир D
17:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
17:00 L КС Константина 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 Саура D
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 2:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 D Кабилия 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
19 тур Основной этап
28 Января 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L Саура 0:8 Белуиздад W
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 КС Константина L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 КА Батна L
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:2 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 1:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
20:00 W АСО Шлеф 1:0 Кабилия L
20 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2019 (среда)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:3 МК Оран W
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 D КС Константина 0:0 Саура D
17:00 W КА Батна 2:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 4:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 КАББА D
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 1:0 АСО Шлеф L
21 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
16:00 D МК Оран 0:0 УСМ Эль Харраш D
16:00 D УСМ Алжир 0:0 КС Константина D
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:6 Белуиздад W
17:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:1 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 W КАББА 1:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
17:00 D Кабилия 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 КА Батна D
17:00 D Саура 0:0 МК Алжир D
22 тур Основной этап
4 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 W Белуиздад 1:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 Кабилия D
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:2 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 МК Оран D
17:00 W КАББА 1:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 Саура D
17:00 W КС Константина 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
23 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 L Саура 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 5:0 КА Батна L
17:00 L МК Оран 0:1 КАББА W
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 3:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 КС Константина D
17:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 L Кабилия 0:7 Белуиздад W
24 тур Основной этап
11 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 Саура L
17:00 W КС Константина 4:0 Кабилия L
17:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 2:0 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:2 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 D МК Оран 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
25 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
17:00 W Кабилия 1:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 L Саура 0:3 МК Оран W
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:7 Белуиздад W
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 1:0 КА Батна L
17:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:2 КАББА W
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 5:1 КС Константина L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
26 тур   Основной этап
18 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 МК Оран -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 Белуиздад -:- КА Батна
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- Кабилия
22:00 МК Алжир -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 Саура -:- АСО Шлеф
22:00 КС Константина -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 КАББА -:- ЖСМ Беджая
27 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2019 (среда)
22:00 КА Батна -:- КС Константина
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- Саура
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- МК Оран
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- МК Алжир
22:00 Кабилия -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- КАББА
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- Белуиздад
28 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
16:00 КС Константина -:- Белуиздад
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 Саура -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 МК Оран -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 КАББА -:- Кабилия
22:00 МК Алжир -:- КА Батна
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- АСО Шлеф
29 тур Основной этап
25 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
22:00 КА Батна -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- КАББА
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- КС Константина
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- Саура
22:00 Белуиздад -:- МК Алжир
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 Кабилия -:- МК Оран
30 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2019 (пятница)
22:00 КАББА -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- Белуиздад
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 Саура -:- Кабилия
22:00 МК Оран -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 МК Алжир -:- КС Константина
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- КА Батна