Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 3 Декабря 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 1 Марта 2019.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 26. Матчей: 182.

1 тур Основной этап
3 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Томори 0:5 Лачи W
16:00 W Влазния 2:1 Аполония L
17:00 W Флямуртари 2:0 Шкумбини L
17:00 L Кукеси 0:6 Люфтетари W
17:00 W Теута 4:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 W Беса 3:0 Бюлис L
17:00 L Тирана 0:2 Кастриоти W
2 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Бюлис 0:5 Влазния W
17:00 W Люфтетари 2:0 Теута L
17:00 W Кастриоти 1:0 Томори L
17:00 L Скендербеу 0:2 Беса W
17:00 W Аполония 5:0 Тирана L
22:00 W Флямуртари 5:0 Кукеси L
22:00 L Шкумбини 0:5 Лачи W
3 тур Основной этап
10 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Влазния 7:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Кукеси 0:7 Шкумбини W
17:00 L Томори 0:5 Аполония W
17:00 D Беса 0:0 Люфтетари D
17:00 D Тирана 0:0 Бюлис D
22:00 W Лачи 7:0 Кастриоти L
22:00 L Теута 0:1 Флямуртари W
4 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Флямуртари 0:0 Беса D
16:00 D Люфтетари 1:1 Влазния D
17:00 L Скендербеу 0:1 Тирана W
17:00 W Шкумбини 3:0 Кастриоти L
17:00 W Бюлис 1:0 Томори L
20:00 L Кукеси 0:1 Теута W
22:00 D Аполония 1:1 Лачи D
5 тур Основной этап
17 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Томори 4:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Кастриоти 0:5 Аполония W
17:00 L Теута 0:2 Шкумбини W
17:00 L Тирана 0:5 Люфтетари W
20:00 W Беса 5:0 Кукеси L
22:00 W Лачи 3:0 Бюлис L
22:00 W Влазния 2:0 Флямуртари L
6 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Бюлис 1:1 Кастриоти D
17:00 W Люфтетари 4:0 Томори L
20:00 D Теута 0:0 Беса D
21:00 L Шкумбини 0:4 Аполония W
22:00 L Скендербеу 0:6 Лачи W
22:00 W Флямуртари 3:0 Тирана L
22:00 L Кукеси 0:7 Влазния W
7 тур Основной этап
24 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 D Беса 0:0 Шкумбини D
17:00 W Тирана 3:0 Кукеси L
17:00 W Аполония 5:0 Бюлис L
17:00 W Кастриоти 1:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Томори 0:6 Флямуртари W
22:00 W Влазния 5:0 Теута L
22:00 W Лачи 2:0 Люфтетари L
8 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
18:00 W Шкумбини 3:0 Бюлис L
18:00 W Люфтетари 2:0 Кастриоти L
18:00 D Кукеси 2:2 Томори D
18:00 W Теута 2:0 Тирана L
18:00 L Скендербеу 0:7 Аполония W
22:00 W Флямуртари 2:1 Лачи L
22:00 D Беса 0:0 Влазния D
9 тур Основной этап
31 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 W Бюлис 1:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Тирана 0:1 Беса W
17:00 L Кастриоти 0:5 Флямуртари W
17:00 D Томори 0:0 Теута D
17:00 W Аполония 2:0 Люфтетари L
22:00 W Влазния 3:0 Шкумбини L
22:00 W Лачи 6:0 Кукеси L
10 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 D Кукеси 1:1 Кастриоти D
18:00 L Флямуртари 1:3 Аполония W
18:00 W Шкумбини 6:0 Скендербеу L
18:00 W Люфтетари 4:0 Бюлис L
18:00 W Беса 3:0 Томори L
22:00 L Теута 0:3 Лачи W
22:00 W Влазния 5:0 Тирана L
11 тур Основной этап
7 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 D Кастриоти 0:0 Теута D
17:00 L Бюлис 0:5 Флямуртари W
17:00 L Тирана 0:7 Шкумбини W
17:00 L Скендербеу 0:5 Люфтетари W
17:00 W Аполония 5:0 Кукеси L
22:00 W Лачи 4:0 Беса L
22:00 L Томори 0:5 Влазния W
12 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 L Теута 0:2 Аполония W
18:00 L Шкумбини 0:1 Люфтетари W
18:00 W Флямуртари 7:0 Скендербеу L
18:00 L Тирана 0:2 Томори W
18:00 L Кукеси 0:5 Бюлис W
18:00 W Беса 3:0 Кастриоти L
22:00 D Влазния 3:3 Лачи D
13 тур Основной этап
14 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 L Томори 0:7 Шкумбини W
17:00 W Аполония 2:0 Беса L
17:00 D Бюлис 0:0 Теута D
17:00 D Люфтетари 0:0 Флямуртари D
17:00 D Скендербеу 0:0 Кукеси D
22:00 L Кастриоти 0:4 Влазния W
22:00 W Лачи 6:0 Тирана L
14 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 L Бюлис 0:3 Беса W
18:00 W Люфтетари 4:0 Кукеси L
18:00 L Скендербеу 0:2 Теута W
18:00 L Шкумбини 2:3 Флямуртари W
18:00 D Кастриоти 0:0 Тирана D
22:00 W Аполония 3:0 Влазния L
22:00 W Лачи 6:0 Томори L
15 тур Основной этап
21 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 L Томори 0:1 Кастриоти W
17:00 L Кукеси 0:6 Флямуртари W
17:00 L Тирана 0:6 Аполония W
17:00 D Беса 0:0 Скендербеу D
17:00 L Теута 0:4 Люфтетари W
22:00 W Лачи 5:0 Шкумбини L
22:00 W Влазния 4:0 Бюлис L
16 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 W Аполония 5:0 Томори L
18:00 W Бюлис 1:0 Тирана L
18:00 W Флямуртари 1:0 Теута L
18:00 W Люфтетари 2:0 Беса L
18:00 W Шкумбини 8:0 Кукеси L
22:00 L Кастриоти 0:5 Лачи W
22:00 L Скендербеу 0:7 Влазния W
17 тур Основной этап
28 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 D Беса 0:0 Флямуртари D
17:00 L Кастриоти 0:5 Шкумбини W
17:00 W Тирана 1:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Томори 0:1 Бюлис W
20:00 W Теута 3:0 Кукеси L
22:00 W Лачи 2:1 Аполония L
22:00 D Влазния 0:0 Люфтетари D
18 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
18:00 W Шкумбини 2:0 Теута L
18:00 W Люфтетари 4:0 Тирана L
18:00 L Скендербеу 1:2 Томори W
18:00 W Аполония 4:0 Кастриоти L
20:00 L Кукеси 0:1 Беса W
22:00 L Бюлис 0:5 Лачи W
22:00 L Флямуртари 0:1 Влазния W
19 тур Основной этап
4 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 D Кастриоти 0:0 Бюлис D
17:00 L Тирана 0:7 Флямуртари W
17:00 L Томори 0:5 Люфтетари W
20:00 W Беса 1:0 Теута L
21:00 W Аполония 4:0 Шкумбини L
22:00 W Влазния 4:0 Кукеси L
22:00 W Лачи 9:0 Скендербеу L
20 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
18:00 L Скендербеу 0:1 Кастриоти W
18:00 L Кукеси 0:2 Тирана W
18:00 W Флямуртари 5:0 Томори L
18:00 D Шкумбини 1:1 Беса D
18:00 L Бюлис 0:5 Аполония W
18:00 L Теута 0:1 Влазния W
22:00 L Люфтетари 0:3 Лачи W
21 тур Основной этап
11 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 L Кастриоти 0:4 Люфтетари W
17:00 L Бюлис 0:6 Шкумбини W
17:00 W Томори 5:0 Кукеси L
17:00 W Аполония 7:0 Скендербеу L
17:00 L Тирана 0:3 Теута W
22:00 W Влазния 3:0 Беса L
22:00 W Лачи 4:0 Флямуртари L
22 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
16:00 D Шкумбини 1:1 Влазния D
18:00 W Теута 2:0 Томори L
18:00 W Беса 1:0 Тирана L
18:00 W Флямуртари 4:0 Кастриоти L
18:00 L Скендербеу 0:2 Бюлис W
18:00 L Люфтетари 0:1 Аполония W
22:00 L Кукеси 0:6 Лачи W
23 тур Основной этап
18 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L Тирана 0:6 Влазния W
17:00 L Аполония 0:1 Флямуртари W
17:00 L Бюлис 0:1 Люфтетари W
17:00 W Кастриоти 4:0 Кукеси L
17:00 L Скендербеу 0:7 Шкумбини W
17:00 L Томори 0:4 Беса W
22:00 W Лачи 1:0 Теута L
24 тур   Основной этап
22 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
22:00 Беса -:- Лачи
22:00 Теута -:- Кастриоти
22:00 Флямуртари -:- Бюлис
22:00 Влазния -:- Томори
22:00 Кукеси -:- Аполония
22:00 Шкумбини -:- Тирана
22:00 Люфтетари -:- Скендербеу
25 тур Основной этап
25 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
22:00 Аполония -:- Теута
22:00 Бюлис -:- Кукеси
22:00 Кастриоти -:- Беса
22:00 Люфтетари -:- Шкумбини
22:00 Томори -:- Тирана
22:00 Лачи -:- Влазния
22:00 Скендербеу -:- Флямуртари
26 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2019 (пятница)
22:00 Теута -:- Бюлис
22:00 Шкумбини -:- Томори
22:00 Кукеси -:- Скендербеу
22:00 Беса -:- Аполония
22:00 Флямуртари -:- Люфтетари
22:00 Влазния -:- Кастриоти
22:00 Тирана -:- Лачи