Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 3 Декабря 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 6 Марта 2019.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 36. Матчей: 180.

1 тур Основной этап
3 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
16:00 W Штурм 5:0 Капфенберг L
18:00 L Рапид 0:1 Ред Булл W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Аустрия L
2 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 1:0 Штурм L
17:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Рапид D
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 4:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Аустрия 4:0 ЛАСК L
3 тур Основной этап
10 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Капфенберг D
17:00 W Штурм 4:0 Вольфсбергер L
17:00 L Рапид 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 2:0 Аустрия L
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:8 Маттерсбург W
4 тур Основной этап
12 Декабря 2018 (среда)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
17:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Капфенберг L
17:00 W Штурм 4:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Вольфсбергер L
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Ред Булл L
5 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
18:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 ЛАСК D
18:00 D Рапид 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
18:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Штурм W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 1:0 Аустрия L
6 тур Основной этап
17 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Капфенберг L
17:00 L ЛАСК 0:4 Рапид W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 4:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Штурм L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Адмира Ваккер L
7 тур Основной этап
19 Декабря 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 L Штурм 0:4 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Аустрия W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
8 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Ред Булл W
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Рапид L
9 тур Основной этап
24 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Штурм 3:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Аустрия W
17:00 D Ред Булл 1:1 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 Вольфсбергер W
10 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2018 (пятница)
18:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Рапид W
18:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:4 Штурм W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 D Аустрия 2:2 Маттерсбург D
11 тур Основной этап
31 Декабря 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Штурм 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
17:00 D Рапид 0:0 Капфенберг D
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Аустрия W
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:2 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Ред Булл L
12 тур Основной этап
2 Января 2019 (среда)
17:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 4:0 Рапид L
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Ред Булл W
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 7:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Штурм D
13 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Аустрия W
16:00 L Рапид 0:5 Штурм W
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 7:0 ЛАСК L
18:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 L Вольфсбергер 0:2 Маттерсбург W
14 тур Основной этап
7 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 W Штурм 1:0 Ред Булл L
17:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Капфенберг W
17:00 W Адмира Ваккер 1:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 D Аустрия 3:3 Вольфсбергер D
15 тур Основной этап
9 Января 2019 (среда)
18:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт W
18:00 W Рапид 3:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Штурм 0:2 Аустрия W
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:2 Маттерсбург W
16 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 W Вольфсбергер 1:0 Капфенберг L
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
18:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 4:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Аустрия 7:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Штурм L
17 тур Основной этап
14 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 L Рапид 0:2 Вольфсбергер W
17:00 D Штурм 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
17:00 W Ред Булл 6:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:8 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:4 Аустрия W
18 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2019 (пятница)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Штурм W
18:00 W Адмира Ваккер 1:0 Ред Булл L
18:00 W Вольфсбергер 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Аустрия 8:0 Капфенберг L
19 тур Основной этап
21 Января 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 L Рапид 0:1 Ред Булл W
17:00 L ЛАСК 0:3 Вольфсбергер W
17:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
17:00 W Штурм 2:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Маттерсбург 2:3 Аустрия W
20 тур Основной этап
23 Января 2019 (среда)
16:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Штурм W
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Рапид W
17:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 W Аустрия 9:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:5 Маттерсбург W
21 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2019 (пятница)
18:00 D Штурм 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Маттерсбург W
18:00 W Ред Булл 4:0 Капфенберг L
18:00 L Рапид 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:3 Аустрия W
22 тур Основной этап
28 Января 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
18:00 W Адмира Ваккер 1:0 Капфенберг L
18:00 W Штурм 3:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Вольфсбергер L
22:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Ред Булл L
23 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2019 (среда)
17:00 W Капфенберг 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Штурм W
17:00 L Рапид 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Вольфсбергер 0:4 Аустрия W
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Маттерсбург D
24 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
18:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 1:0 Капфенберг L
18:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Ред Булл L
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Рапид W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 2:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Штурм L
25 тур Основной этап
4 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
18:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Винер-Нойштадт W
18:00 W Адмира Ваккер 7:0 ЛАСК L
18:00 L Штурм 0:3 Маттерсбург W
18:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
22:00 L Рапид 0:6 Аустрия W
26 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
18:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Ред Булл W
18:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Рапид L
18:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 W Аустрия 6:1 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Капфенберг L
27 тур Основной этап
11 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
16:00 W Штурм 5:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
17:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
17:00 L Рапид 0:5 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:4 Аустрия W
28 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2019 (среда)
17:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
17:00 W Ред Булл 2:0 Рапид L
17:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Штурм D
17:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Аустрия 3:1 Маттерсбург L
29 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
18:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
18:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Ред Булл L
18:00 D Рапид 0:0 Капфенберг D
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:8 Аустрия W
30 тур Основной этап
18 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
17:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Рапид L
17:00 W Маттерсбург 7:0 ЛАСК L
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Ред Булл W
17:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 W Аустрия 2:0 Адмира Ваккер L
31 тур   Основной этап
20 Февраля 2019 (среда)
16:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- ЛАСК
18:00 Рапид -:- Штурм
18:00 Капфенберг -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Аустрия
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Маттерсбург
32 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2019 (пятница)
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Рапид
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Винер-Нойштадт
22:00 Штурм -:- Ред Булл
22:00 Аустрия -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Капфенберг
33 тур Основной этап
25 Февраля 2019 (понедельник)
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Винер-Нойштадт
22:00 Ред Булл -:- Вольфсбергер
22:00 Штурм -:- Аустрия
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Рапид -:- ЛАСК
34 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2019 (пятница)
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Ред Булл
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Аустрия -:- Рапид
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Штурм
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Капфенберг
35 тур Основной этап
4 Марта 2019 (понедельник)
22:00 Ред Булл -:- ЛАСК
22:00 Капфенберг -:- Маттерсбург
22:00 Штурм -:- Адмира Ваккер
22:00 Винер-Нойштадт -:- Аустрия
22:00 Рапид -:- Вольфсбергер
36 тур Основной этап
6 Марта 2019 (среда)
22:00 Адмира Ваккер -:- Ред Булл
22:00 Аустрия -:- Капфенберг
22:00 Маттерсбург -:- Рапид
22:00 ЛАСК -:- Штурм
22:00 Вольфсбергер -:- Винер-Нойштадт