Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 3 Августа 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 9 Ноября 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 36. Матчей: 180.

1 тур Основной этап
3 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Атромитос 0:5 ПАС W
16:00 W Докса 6:0 АЕК L
16:00 L Арис 0:8 Ксанти W
17:00 L Верия 0:1 Левадиакос W
22:00 L Платаниас 0:2 Олимпиакос W
2 тур Основной этап
8 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 W АЕК 3:0 Арис L
16:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Атромитос L
18:00 W ПАС 5:0 Платаниас L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Верия L
22:00 L Левадиакос 0:3 Докса W
3 тур Основной этап
10 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Верия 0:5 ПАС W
17:00 L АЕК 0:1 Левадиакос W
18:00 L Платаниас 0:4 Ксанти W
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Арис D
22:00 L Докса 0:1 Олимпиакос W
4 тур Основной этап
15 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Арис 0:5 ПАС W
16:00 L Верия 0:3 Докса W
18:00 L Платаниас 0:1 Левадиакос W
22:00 W Ксанти 7:0 АЕК L
22:00 L Атромитос 0:5 Олимпиакос W
5 тур Основной этап
17 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Докса 6:0 Платаниас L
17:00 L АЕК 1:2 Верия W
21:00 W Левадиакос 2:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 7:0 Арис L
22:00 W ПАС 1:0 Ксанти L
6 тур Основной этап
22 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ксанти 5:0 Верия L
17:00 L Арис 0:1 Платаниас W
21:00 L Атромитос 0:4 Докса W
22:00 W ПАС 7:0 АЕК L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Левадиакос L
7 тур Основной этап
24 Августа 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Верия 4:0 Арис L
21:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Атромитос D
22:00 D Докса 0:0 Ксанти D
22:00 L Левадиакос 0:4 ПАС W
22:00 L АЕК 0:5 Олимпиакос W
8 тур Основной этап
29 Августа 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ксанти 4:2 Олимпиакос L
16:00 L Арис 0:2 Левадиакос W
18:00 L Платаниас 0:1 Верия W
21:00 D Атромитос 1:1 АЕК D
22:00 D ПАС 0:0 Докса D
9 тур Основной этап
31 Августа 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Левадиакос 0:3 Ксанти W
16:00 W Докса 5:0 Арис L
17:00 W АЕК 1:0 Платаниас L
21:00 W Верия 2:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 2:1 ПАС L
10 тур Основной этап
5 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Левадиакос 1:1 Верия D
16:00 L АЕК 1:7 Докса W
16:00 W Ксанти 10:0 Арис L
21:00 W ПАС 5:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 2:0 Платаниас L
11 тур Основной этап
7 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Докса 5:0 Левадиакос L
16:00 L Платаниас 0:4 ПАС W
17:00 L Арис 0:1 АЕК W
21:00 L Атромитос 0:3 Ксанти W
22:00 L Верия 0:3 Олимпиакос W
12 тур Основной этап
12 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ксанти 8:0 Платаниас L
16:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Докса D
16:00 W Левадиакос 2:0 АЕК L
16:00 W ПАС 5:0 Верия L
21:00 L Арис 0:3 Атромитос W
13 тур Основной этап
14 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L АЕК 0:7 Ксанти W
16:00 W ПАС 7:0 Арис L
16:00 W Докса 4:0 Верия L
17:00 W Левадиакос 4:0 Платаниас L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 7:0 Атромитос L
14 тур Основной этап
19 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Верия 1:1 АЕК D
16:00 L Платаниас 0:5 Докса W
16:00 W Ксанти 3:1 ПАС L
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Левадиакос D
22:00 L Арис 0:6 Олимпиакос W
15 тур Основной этап
21 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Левадиакос 0:2 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Верия 0:5 Ксанти W
17:00 W Платаниас 2:0 Арис L
21:00 W Докса 7:0 Атромитос L
22:00 L АЕК 0:5 ПАС W
16 тур Основной этап
24 Сентября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Ксанти 0:0 Докса D
17:00 L Арис 0:3 Верия W
21:00 W Атромитос 1:0 Платаниас L
22:00 W ПАС 5:0 Левадиакос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 1:0 АЕК L
17 тур Основной этап
26 Сентября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Левадиакос 6:0 Арис L
18:00 W Верия 2:0 Платаниас L
21:00 D АЕК 0:0 Атромитос D
22:00 D Докса 0:0 ПАС D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 1:0 Ксанти L
18 тур Основной этап
28 Сентября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Арис 0:5 Докса W
16:00 W Ксанти 5:0 Левадиакос L
17:00 D Платаниас 0:0 АЕК D
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 D ПАС 1:1 Олимпиакос D
19 тур Основной этап
1 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Арис 0:5 Ксанти W
17:00 D Верия 0:0 Левадиакос D
22:00 W Докса 6:0 АЕК L
22:00 L Атромитос 0:7 ПАС W
22:00 L Платаниас 0:3 Олимпиакос W
20 тур Основной этап
3 Октября 2018 (среда)
21:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Атромитос L
22:00 L Левадиакос 0:5 Докса W
22:00 W Олимпиакос 1:0 Верия L
22:00 W ПАС 7:0 Платаниас L
22:00 W АЕК 3:0 Арис L
21 тур Основной этап
5 Октября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Платаниас 0:7 Ксанти W
21:00 W Атромитос 4:0 Арис L
21:00 L АЕК 0:1 Левадиакос W
22:00 L Верия 0:4 ПАС W
22:00 D Докса 0:0 Олимпиакос D
22 тур Основной этап
8 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Левадиакос D
16:00 L Верия 0:5 Докса W
21:00 W Ксанти 8:0 АЕК L
22:00 L Атромитос 0:3 Олимпиакос W
22:00 L Арис 0:6 ПАС W
23 тур Основной этап
10 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 D ПАС 2:2 Ксанти D
16:00 W Докса 5:0 Платаниас L
21:00 D Левадиакос 0:0 Атромитос D
21:00 D АЕК 1:1 Верия D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 7:0 Арис L
24 тур Основной этап
12 Октября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Олимпиакос 2:1 Левадиакос L
16:00 W Ксанти 3:0 Верия L
17:00 L Арис 0:5 Платаниас W
21:00 L Атромитос 0:6 Докса W
22:00 W ПАС 4:0 АЕК L
25 тур Основной этап
15 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L АЕК 0:4 Олимпиакос W
16:00 L Докса 0:1 Ксанти W
16:00 L Левадиакос 0:4 ПАС W
17:00 W Верия 3:0 Арис L
21:00 D Платаниас 0:0 Атромитос D
26 тур Основной этап
17 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ксанти 5:1 Олимпиакос L
16:00 L Арис 0:7 Левадиакос W
18:00 L Платаниас 0:1 Верия W
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 АЕК D
22:00 D ПАС 0:0 Докса D
27 тур Основной этап
19 Октября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Левадиакос 0:4 Ксанти W
16:00 W Докса 8:0 Арис L
17:00 D АЕК 0:0 Платаниас D
21:00 W Верия 1:0 Атромитос L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 4:0 ПАС L
28 тур Основной этап
22 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Арис L
16:00 W Олимпиакос 5:0 Платаниас L
16:00 L АЕК 0:4 Докса W
17:00 D Левадиакос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 W ПАС 5:0 Атромитос L
29 тур Основной этап
24 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Атромитос 0:5 Ксанти W
16:00 L Платаниас 0:4 ПАС W
16:00 W Докса 4:0 Левадиакос L
17:00 D Арис 0:0 АЕК D
22:00 L Верия 0:2 Олимпиакос W
30 тур Основной этап
26 Октября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ксанти 7:0 Платаниас L
17:00 W Левадиакос 1:0 АЕК L
21:00 L Арис 0:6 Атромитос W
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Докса D
22:00 W ПАС 3:0 Верия L
31 тур Основной этап
29 Октября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Докса 5:0 Верия L
16:00 L АЕК 0:7 Ксанти W
16:00 W ПАС 6:0 Арис L
17:00 W Левадиакос 1:0 Платаниас L
22:00 W Олимпиакос 6:0 Атромитос L
32 тур Основной этап
31 Октября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Верия 2:0 АЕК L
17:00 L Платаниас 0:5 Докса W
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Левадиакос D
22:00 L Арис 1:2 Олимпиакос W
22:00 W Ксанти 5:1 ПАС L
33 тур Основной этап
2 Ноября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L АЕК 1:4 ПАС W
16:00 L Верия 0:4 Ксанти W
16:00 W Платаниас 3:0 Арис L
22:00 L Левадиакос 0:5 Олимпиакос W
22:00 W Докса 4:0 Атромитос L
34 тур Основной этап
5 Ноября 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Арис 0:4 Верия W
16:00 W ПАС 6:0 Левадиакос L
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Платаниас D
22:00 W Олимпиакос 1:0 АЕК L
22:00 W Ксанти 2:0 Докса L
35 тур Основной этап
7 Ноября 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Левадиакос 3:0 Арис L
18:00 W Верия 1:0 Платаниас L
21:00 D АЕК 0:0 Атромитос D
22:00 D Олимпиакос 0:0 Ксанти D
22:00 D Докса 0:0 ПАС D
36 тур Основной этап
9 Ноября 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Платаниас 0:0 АЕК D
16:00 W Ксанти 6:0 Левадиакос L
16:00 L Арис 0:7 Докса W
21:00 D Атромитос 0:0 Верия D
22:00 D ПАС 0:0 Олимпиакос D