Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 9 Августа 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 8 Ноября 2018.
  • Стадий: 8. Туров: 8. Матчей: 79.

1 тур 1ый раунд
9 Августа 2018 (четверг)
16:00 L Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:5 Торки Юнайтед W
16:00 L Нортгемптон Таун 0:1 Йовил Таун W
16:00 L Уикомб Уондерерс 0:0 (1:2) Бристоль Роверс W
16:00 W Стивенидж 3:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион L
22:00 L Джиллингем 0:4 Хартлпул Юнайтед W
22:00 W Рединг 4:1 Милтон Кинс Донз L
22:00 L Кристал Пэлас 0:0 (0:3) Халл Сити W
22:00 L Брэдфорд Сити 0:1 Мидлсбро W
22:00 L Кроули Таун 0:1 Уимблдон W
22:00 L Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 0:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун W
22:00 W Шрусбери Таун 0:0 (4:3) Миллуолл L
22:00 L Ковентри Сити 0:0 (3:4) Портсмут W
22:00 W Фулхэм 2:0 Колчестер Юнайтед L
22:00 L Оксфорд Юнайтед 3:4 Вест Бромвич Альбион W
22:00 W Честерфилд 1:0 Челтнем Таун L
22:00 L Престон Норт Энд 0:1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей W
22:00 W Уотфорд 1:0 Чарльтон Атлетик L
22:00 W Сканторп Юнайтед 2:2 (4:2) Лестер Сити L
22:00 L Плимут Аргайл 2:4 Суиндон Таун W
22:00 L Моркам 0:1 Дерби Каунти W
2 тур 2ой раунд
16 Августа 2018 (четверг)
16:00 W Торки Юнайтед 3:2 Хартлпул Юнайтед L
16:00 L Уимблдон 0:1 Уиган Атлетик W
18:00 W Портсмут 3:0 Уотфорд L
19:00 L Йовил Таун 0:3 Рединг W
20:00 W Барнсли 4:0 Сканторп Юнайтед L
22:00 W Дерби Каунти 2:1 Норвич Сити L
22:00 W Лейтон Ориент 0:0 (3:1) Шрусбери Таун L
22:00 W Бристоль Роверс 3:0 Стивенидж L
22:00 W Мидлсбро 1:0 Честерфилд L
22:00 W Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:0 Шеффилд Уэнсдей L
22:00 L Суиндон Таун 0:0 (1:3) Уолсолл W
22:00 W Халл Сити 2:1 Борнмут L
22:00 L Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:6 Бернли W
22:00 L Аккрингтон Стэнли 1:3 Эксетер Сити W
22:00 L Бирмингем Сити 0:2 Ноттингем Форест W
22:00 W Блэкпул 1:0 Фулхэм L
3 тур 3й раунд
30 Августа 2018 (четверг)
16:00 W Манчестер Юнайтед 5:2 Лейтон Ориент L
16:00 W Барнет 5:0 Халл Сити L
18:00 W Олдершот Таун 2:1 Барнсли L
21:00 W Болтон Уондерерс 7:0 Торки Юнайтед L
22:00 W Кардифф Сити 2:0 Эвертон L
22:00 W Арсенал 2:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион L
22:00 W Ноттингем Форест 3:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Бернли 0:0 (1:3) Портсмут W
22:00 W Уолсолл 4:2 Дерби Каунти L
22:00 W Эксетер Сити 1:0 Бристоль Роверс L
22:00 L Рединг 0:0 (1:2) Мидлсбро W
22:00 W Уиган Атлетик 2:0 Блэкпул L
4 тур 1/16 финала
13 Сентября 2018 (четверг)
16:00 W Олдем Атлетик 5:0 Уолсолл L
18:00 L Портсмут 0:5 Блэкберн Роверс W
19:00 W Ипсвич Таун 1:0 Сток Сити L
20:00 W Ливерпуль 1:0 Кардифф Сити L
22:00 W Ноттс Каунти 3:0 Барнет L
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:0 Болтон Уондерерс L
22:00 L Рочдейл 0:1 Сандерленд W
22:00 W Йорк Сити 4:0 Олдершот Таун L
22:00 W Лидс Юнайтед 4:2 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 W Питерборо Юнайтед 3:0 Манчестер Юнайтед L
22:00 L Бери 2:3 Астон Вилла W
22:00 W Челси 3:0 Манчестер Сити L
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:2 Эксетер Сити W
22:00 W Суонси Сити 5:0 Ноттингем Форест L
22:00 W Тоттенхэм Хотспур 5:0 Арсенал L
22:00 W Мидлсбро 0:0 (2:0) Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
5 тур 1/8 финала
27 Сентября 2018 (четверг)
22:00 L Суонси Сити 0:0 (4:5) Олдем Атлетик W
22:00 L Эксетер Сити 0:6 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Сандерленд 2:0 Челси L
22:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 W Астон Вилла 2:0 Ипсвич Таун L
22:00 W Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:0 Питерборо Юнайтед L
22:00 W Ливерпуль 0:0 (2:0) Ноттс Каунти L
22:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 3:0 Мидлсбро L
6 тур 1/4 финала
11 Октября 2018 (четверг)
16:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Астон Вилла L
20:00 L Ливерпуль 0:1 Блэкберн Роверс W
22:00 W Йорк Сити 0:0 (2:0) Сандерленд L
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур L
7 тур Полуфинал
25 Октября 2018 (четверг)
16:00 W Олдем Атлетик 0:0 (2:1) Куинз Парк Рейнджерс L
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 0:0 (0:3) Йорк Сити W
8 тур Финал
8 Ноября 2018 (четверг)
16:00 L Олдем Атлетик 0:0 (2:4) Йорк Сити W