Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 6 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Пахтакор 1:4 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Бухара 0:1 Металлург W
17:00 D Насаф 0:0 Обод D
19:00 W Шуртан 4:0 Согдиана L
19:00 L Локомотив 0:4 НБУ-Азия W
22:00 W Кызылкум 5:0 Навбахор L
22:00 L Динамо 0:7 Нефтчи W
22:00 W Алмалык 4:0 Машъал L
2 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 3:0 Бухара L
17:00 L Машъал 1:2 Пахтакор W
17:00 W Металлург 2:0 Насаф L
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 5:0 Алмалык L
19:00 W Согдиана 3:0 Динамо L
22:00 W Нефтчи 9:0 Локомотив L
22:00 L Обод 0:6 Кызылкум W
22:00 L Навбахор 0:4 Шуртан W
3 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 6:0 Машъал L
17:00 W Бухара 4:0 Насаф L
19:00 W Динамо 3:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Пахтакор 0:2 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Шуртан 7:0 Обод L
20:00 L Локомотив 0:4 Согдиана W
22:00 L Алмалык 0:7 Нефтчи W
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Металлург D
4 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 D Навбахор 1:1 Локомотив D
19:00 L Металлург 0:3 Шуртан W
19:00 D НБУ-Азия 0:0 Бунёдкор D
19:00 L Обод 0:3 Динамо W
20:00 W Согдиана 6:0 Алмалык L
21:00 D Машъал 0:0 Бухара D
22:00 W Нефтчи 7:0 Пахтакор L
22:00 L Насаф 0:4 Кызылкум W
5 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Локомотив 1:0 Обод L
18:00 W Алмалык 4:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Машъал 0:3 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 D Динамо 0:0 Металлург D
19:00 W Шуртан 7:0 Насаф L
20:00 L Пахтакор 0:4 Согдиана W
22:00 D Бунёдкор 0:0 Нефтчи D
22:00 L Бухара 0:1 Кызылкум W
6 тур Основной этап
23 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Согдиана 2:3 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Навбахор 0:2 Пахтакор W
17:00 W Металлург 5:0 Локомотив L
19:00 L Насаф 0:1 Динамо W
21:00 W НБУ-Азия 3:0 Бухара L
22:00 L Обод 0:3 Алмалык W
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 W Нефтчи 5:0 Машъал L
7 тур Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Насаф D
16:00 W Бунёдкор 6:0 Навбахор L
16:00 W Пахтакор 5:0 Обод L
20:00 L Машъал 0:4 Согдиана W
21:00 L Бухара 0:5 Шуртан W
22:00 D Алмалык 0:0 Металлург D
22:00 D Динамо 0:0 Кызылкум D
22:00 D НБУ-Азия 0:0 Нефтчи D
8 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Обод 0:4 Бунёдкор W
17:00 W Металлург 3:0 Пахтакор L
19:00 W Шуртан 1:0 Динамо L
19:00 W Согдиана 1:0 НБУ-Азия L
22:00 W Кызылкум 3:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Нефтчи 7:0 Бухара L
22:00 D Насаф 0:0 Алмалык D
22:00 W Навбахор 1:0 Машъал L
9 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Нефтчи 6:1 Согдиана L
16:00 D Пахтакор 0:0 Насаф D
16:00 W Бунёдкор 3:1 Металлург L
17:00 W Машъал 1:0 Обод L
19:00 L Бухара 0:1 Динамо W
19:00 L Локомотив 0:6 Шуртан W
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 6:0 Навбахор L
22:00 D Алмалык 0:0 Кызылкум D
10 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Насаф 0:4 Бунёдкор W
16:00 L Навбахор 0:6 Нефтчи W
19:00 W Динамо 1:0 Локомотив L
19:00 L Обод 0:6 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Шуртан 5:0 Алмалык L
21:00 W Согдиана 5:0 Бухара L
22:00 W Металлург 5:0 Машъал L
22:00 W Кызылкум 1:0 Пахтакор L
11 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Машъал 2:0 Насаф L
16:00 W Бухара 1:0 Локомотив L
17:00 W Нефтчи 6:0 Обод L
19:00 L НБУ-Азия 0:2 Металлург W
19:00 L Пахтакор 0:4 Шуртан W
19:00 D Алмалык 0:0 Динамо D
20:00 W Согдиана 6:0 Навбахор L
22:00 W Бунёдкор 4:0 Кызылкум L
12 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
17:00 D Навбахор 1:1 Бухара D
19:00 L Шуртан 0:1 Бунёдкор W
19:00 L Насаф 0:3 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Динамо 1:0 Пахтакор L
20:00 L Обод 0:6 Согдиана W
22:00 L Металлург 1:3 Нефтчи W
22:00 W Кызылкум 4:0 Машъал L
22:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Алмалык D
13 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Пахтакор 2:0 Локомотив L
16:00 W Нефтчи 5:0 Насаф L
18:00 W Навбахор 5:0 Обод L
19:00 L Машъал 0:4 Шуртан W
19:00 W Бунёдкор 2:0 Динамо L
20:00 W Согдиана 5:2 Металлург L
22:00 W Бухара 2:0 Алмалык L
22:00 L НБУ-Азия 0:1 Кызылкум W
14 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Локомотив 0:5 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Обод 0:5 Бухара W
19:00 W Шуртан 1:0 НБУ-Азия L
19:00 W Динамо 2:0 Машъал L
20:00 L Насаф 0:6 Согдиана W
22:00 W Алмалык 1:0 Пахтакор L
22:00 W Металлург 4:0 Навбахор L
22:00 L Кызылкум 0:3 Нефтчи W
15 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 2:0 Алмалык L
16:00 L Обод 0:6 Металлург W
17:00 W Машъал 1:0 Локомотив L
17:00 W Навбахор 1:0 Насаф L
17:00 D Пахтакор 1:1 Бухара D
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 1:0 Динамо L
19:00 D Нефтчи 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 W Согдиана 4:0 Кызылкум L
16 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Металлург 3:0 Бухара L
16:00 W Бунёдкор 4:0 Пахтакор L
16:00 D Обод 0:0 Насаф D
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 5:0 Локомотив L
20:00 D Согдиана 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 L Навбахор 1:4 Кызылкум W
22:00 D Машъал 1:1 Алмалык D
22:00 W Нефтчи 1:0 Динамо L
17 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Бухара 0:6 Бунёдкор W
17:00 W Пахтакор 1:0 Машъал L
19:00 L Алмалык 0:1 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Шуртан 8:0 Навбахор L
20:00 L Динамо 0:1 Согдиана W
22:00 W Кызылкум 6:0 Обод L
22:00 L Локомотив 0:8 Нефтчи W
22:00 L Насаф 0:5 Металлург W
18 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Машъал 0:7 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Насаф 0:3 Бухара W
19:00 L Навбахор 0:2 Динамо W
19:00 L Обод 0:8 Шуртан W
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 2:0 Пахтакор L
20:00 W Согдиана 8:0 Локомотив L
22:00 W Нефтчи 6:0 Алмалык L
22:00 W Металлург 1:0 Кызылкум L
19 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
17:00 D Локомотив 2:2 Навбахор D
19:00 W Бунёдкор 3:0 НБУ-Азия L
19:00 W Динамо 4:0 Обод L
19:00 L Пахтакор 0:1 Нефтчи W
20:00 L Алмалык 0:6 Согдиана W
21:00 W Бухара 2:0 Машъал L
22:00 W Шуртан 4:1 Металлург L
22:00 W Кызылкум 6:0 Насаф L
20 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Согдиана 7:0 Пахтакор L
17:00 L Обод 0:3 Локомотив W
19:00 D Металлург 0:0 Динамо D
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 5:0 Машъал L
19:00 L Насаф 0:7 Шуртан W
19:00 W Нефтчи 5:2 Бунёдкор L
22:00 W Навбахор 1:0 Алмалык L
22:00 W Кызылкум 6:0 Бухара L
21 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Пахтакор 3:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Бухара 0:3 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 L Машъал 0:4 Нефтчи W
19:00 W Динамо 2:0 Насаф L
20:00 W Бунёдкор 2:0 Согдиана L
22:00 W Шуртан 1:0 Кызылкум L
22:00 D Алмалык 0:0 Обод D
22:00 L Локомотив 0:6 Металлург W
22 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Навбахор 0:5 Бунёдкор W
16:00 L Обод 0:1 Пахтакор W
17:00 L Насаф 0:1 Локомотив W
19:00 D Нефтчи 0:0 НБУ-Азия D
19:00 W Шуртан 5:0 Бухара L
20:00 W Согдиана 5:0 Машъал L
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Динамо D
22:00 W Металлург 5:0 Алмалык L
23 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Бухара 0:5 Нефтчи W
16:00 W Бунёдкор 7:0 Обод L
17:00 D Машъал 0:0 Навбахор D
19:00 D НБУ-Азия 0:0 Согдиана D
19:00 D Динамо 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 L Локомотив 0:5 Кызылкум W
22:00 D Пахтакор 0:0 Металлург D
22:00 W Алмалык 3:0 Насаф L
24 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Насаф 0:1 Пахтакор W
17:00 L Обод 0:2 Машъал W
19:00 W Шуртан 6:0 Локомотив L
19:00 L Навбахор 0:5 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Динамо 1:0 Бухара L
20:00 L Согдиана 0:3 Нефтчи W
22:00 L Металлург 0:5 Бунёдкор W
22:00 W Кызылкум 5:0 Алмалык L
25 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 6:0 Насаф L
19:00 L Локомотив 0:4 Динамо W
19:00 W Нефтчи 6:0 Навбахор L
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 6:0 Обод L
20:00 L Бухара 0:4 Согдиана W
22:00 L Машъал 0:3 Металлург W
22:00 L Алмалык 0:6 Шуртан W
22:00 L Пахтакор 0:3 Кызылкум W
26 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
17:00 D Насаф 0:0 Машъал D
17:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Бухара D
19:00 W Динамо 3:0 Алмалык L
19:00 L Обод 0:6 Нефтчи W
20:00 L Навбахор 0:5 Согдиана W
22:00 D Металлург 0:0 НБУ-Азия D
22:00 L Кызылкум 0:1 Бунёдкор W
22:00 W Шуртан 3:0 Пахтакор L
27 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 W Бухара 1:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Пахтакор 0:1 Динамо W
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 5:0 Насаф L
20:00 W Согдиана 8:0 Обод L
22:00 D Алмалык 0:0 Локомотив D
22:00 W Нефтчи 5:0 Металлург L
22:00 L Машъал 0:4 Кызылкум W
22:00 W Бунёдкор 2:0 Шуртан L
28 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Локомотив 0:4 Пахтакор W
18:00 L Обод 0:1 Навбахор W
19:00 L Динамо 0:5 Бунёдкор W
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 НБУ-Азия D
22:00 W Шуртан 6:0 Машъал L
22:00 L Металлург 0:1 Согдиана W
22:00 L Алмалык 1:3 Бухара W
26 Июня 2018 (вторник)
17:00 L Насаф 0:3 Нефтчи W
29 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 7:0 Локомотив L
16:00 W Пахтакор 4:0 Алмалык L
17:00 W Бухара 5:0 Обод L
19:00 L Машъал 0:2 Динамо W
20:00 W Согдиана 5:0 Насаф L
22:00 W Нефтчи 3:0 Кызылкум L
22:00 D НБУ-Азия 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 L Навбахор 0:2 Металлург W
30 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Бухара 0:2 Пахтакор W
17:00 D Насаф 0:0 Навбахор D
17:00 D Локомотив 0:0 Машъал D
19:00 D Динамо 0:0 НБУ-Азия D
22:00 L Шуртан 2:5 Нефтчи W
22:00 L Алмалык 0:5 Бунёдкор W
22:00 W Металлург 5:0 Обод L
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Согдиана D