Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 6 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Пахтакор 1:4 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Бухара 0:1 Металлург W
17:00 D Насаф 0:0 Обод D
19:00 W Шуртан 4:0 Согдиана L
19:00 L Локомотив 0:4 НБУ-Азия W
22:00 W Кызылкум 5:0 Навбахор L
22:00 L Динамо 0:7 Нефтчи W
22:00 W Алмалык 4:0 Машъал L
2 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 3:0 Бухара L
17:00 L Машъал 1:2 Пахтакор W
17:00 W Металлург 2:0 Насаф L
19:00 W НБУ-Азия 5:0 Алмалык L
19:00 W Согдиана 3:0 Динамо L
22:00 W Нефтчи 9:0 Локомотив L
22:00 L Обод 0:6 Кызылкум W
22:00 L Навбахор 0:4 Шуртан W
3 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Бунёдкор 6:0 Машъал L
17:00 W Бухара 4:0 Насаф L
19:00 W Динамо 3:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Пахтакор 0:2 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 W Шуртан 7:0 Обод L
20:00 L Локомотив 0:4 Согдиана W
22:00 L Алмалык 0:7 Нефтчи W
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Металлург D
4 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 D Навбахор 1:1 Локомотив D
19:00 L Металлург 0:3 Шуртан W
19:00 D НБУ-Азия 0:0 Бунёдкор D
19:00 L Обод 0:3 Динамо W
20:00 W Согдиана 6:0 Алмалык L
21:00 D Машъал 0:0 Бухара D
22:00 W Нефтчи 7:0 Пахтакор L
22:00 L Насаф 0:4 Кызылкум W
5 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 W Локомотив 1:0 Обод L
18:00 W Алмалык 4:0 Навбахор L
19:00 L Машъал 0:3 НБУ-Азия W
19:00 D Динамо 0:0 Металлург D
19:00 W Шуртан 7:0 Насаф L
20:00 L Пахтакор 0:4 Согдиана W
22:00 D Бунёдкор 0:0 Нефтчи D
22:00 L Бухара 0:1 Кызылкум W
6 тур Основной этап
23 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Согдиана 2:3 Бунёдкор W
17:00 L Навбахор 0:2 Пахтакор W
17:00 W Металлург 5:0 Локомотив L
19:00 L Насаф 0:1 Динамо W
21:00 W НБУ-Азия 3:0 Бухара L
22:00 L Обод 0:3 Алмалык W
22:00 D Кызылкум 0:0 Шуртан D
22:00 W Нефтчи 5:0 Машъал L
7 тур   Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 Бунёдкор -:- Навбахор
20:00 Машъал -:- Согдиана
22:00 Алмалык -:- Металлург
22:00 Локомотив -:- Насаф
22:00 Динамо -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Обод
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Бухара -:- Шуртан
8 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 Обод -:- Бунёдкор
19:00 Шуртан -:- Динамо
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Локомотив
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Бухара
22:00 Металлург -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Согдиана -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Насаф -:- Алмалык
22:00 Навбахор -:- Машъал
9 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Машъал -:- Обод
22:00 Бухара -:- Динамо
22:00 Алмалык -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Согдиана
22:00 Локомотив -:- Шуртан
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Насаф
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Металлург
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Навбахор
10 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Металлург -:- Машъал
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Динамо -:- Локомотив
22:00 Насаф -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Согдиана -:- Бухара
22:00 Обод -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Навбахор -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Шуртан -:- Алмалык
11 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Обод
22:00 Согдиана -:- Навбахор
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Металлург
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Шуртан
22:00 Алмалык -:- Динамо
22:00 Машъал -:- Насаф
22:00 Бухара -:- Локомотив
12 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Металлург -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Шуртан -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Насаф -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Машъал
22:00 Локомотив -:- Алмалык
22:00 Обод -:- Согдиана
22:00 Динамо -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Навбахор -:- Бухара
13 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Согдиана -:- Металлург
22:00 Бухара -:- Алмалык
22:00 Навбахор -:- Обод
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Локомотив
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Насаф
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Машъал -:- Шуртан
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Динамо
14 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
22:00 Шуртан -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Динамо -:- Машъал
22:00 Локомотив -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Алмалык -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Металлург -:- Навбахор
22:00 Насаф -:- Согдиана
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Обод -:- Бухара
15 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Динамо
22:00 Машъал -:- Локомотив
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Алмалык
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Шуртан
22:00 Согдиана -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Навбахор -:- Насаф
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Бухара
22:00 Обод -:- Металлург
16 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Навбахор -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Металлург -:- Бухара
22:00 Согдиана -:- Шуртан
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Машъал -:- Алмалык
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Динамо
22:00 Обод -:- Насаф
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Локомотив
17 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Алмалык -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Обод
22:00 Динамо -:- Согдиана
22:00 Локомотив -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Насаф -:- Металлург
22:00 Шуртан -:- Навбахор
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Машъал
22:00 Бухара -:- Бунёдкор
18 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Насаф -:- Бухара
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Алмалык
22:00 Металлург -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Навбахор -:- Динамо
22:00 Обод -:- Шуртан
22:00 Согдиана -:- Локомотив
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Машъал -:- Бунёдкор
19 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Алмалык -:- Согдиана
22:00 Локомотив -:- Навбахор
22:00 Динамо -:- Обод
22:00 Шуртан -:- Металлург
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Бухара -:- Машъал
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Насаф
20 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Металлург -:- Динамо
22:00 Навбахор -:- Алмалык
22:00 Обод -:- Локомотив
22:00 Согдиана -:- Пахтакор
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Машъал
22:00 Насаф -:- Шуртан
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Бухара
21 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
22:00 Бухара -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Шуртан -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Машъал -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Динамо -:- Насаф
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Согдиана
22:00 Алмалык -:- Обод
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Навбахор
22:00 Локомотив -:- Металлург
22 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Навбахор -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Согдиана -:- Машъал
22:00 Нефтчи -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Динамо
22:00 Шуртан -:- Бухара
22:00 Насаф -:- Локомотив
22:00 Металлург -:- Алмалык
22:00 Обод -:- Пахтакор
23 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Локомотив -:- Кызылкум
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Согдиана
22:00 Динамо -:- Шуртан
22:00 Бухара -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Обод
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Металлург
22:00 Алмалык -:- Насаф
22:00 Машъал -:- Навбахор
24 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Шуртан -:- Локомотив
22:00 Обод -:- Машъал
22:00 Навбахор -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Металлург -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Насаф -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Алмалык
22:00 Согдиана -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Динамо -:- Бухара
25 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Машъал -:- Металлург
22:00 Локомотив -:- Динамо
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Навбахор
22:00 Бухара -:- Согдиана
22:00 Алмалык -:- Шуртан
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Насаф
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Обод
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Кызылкум
26 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Навбахор -:- Согдиана
22:00 Насаф -:- Машъал
22:00 Металлург -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Локомотив -:- Бухара
22:00 Динамо -:- Алмалык
22:00 Обод -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Шуртан -:- Пахтакор
27 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Согдиана -:- Обод
22:00 Алмалык -:- Локомотив
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Динамо
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Металлург
22:00 Машъал -:- Кызылкум
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Шуртан
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Насаф
22:00 Бухара -:- Навбахор
28 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
22:00 Насаф -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Кызылкум -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Локомотив -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Динамо -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Шуртан -:- Машъал
22:00 Металлург -:- Согдиана
22:00 Обод -:- Навбахор
22:00 Алмалык -:- Бухара
29 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Согдиана -:- Насаф
22:00 Нефтчи -:- Кызылкум
22:00 НБУ-Азия -:- Шуртан
22:00 Бухара -:- Обод
22:00 Бунёдкор -:- Локомотив
22:00 Навбахор -:- Металлург
22:00 Пахтакор -:- Алмалык
22:00 Машъал -:- Динамо
30 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Шуртан -:- Нефтчи
22:00 Насаф -:- Навбахор
22:00 Алмалык -:- Бунёдкор
22:00 Локомотив -:- Машъал
22:00 Динамо -:- НБУ-Азия
22:00 Бухара -:- Пахтакор
22:00 Металлург -:- Обод
22:00 Кызылкум -:- Согдиана