Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 4 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 6 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 38. Матчей: 380.

1 тур Основной этап
4 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Серен Юнайтед 11:0 Руселаре L
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 5:0 Андерлехт L
16:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 1:0 Роял Антверпен L
16:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 6:0 Серкль L
21:00 W Брюгге 4:0 Льерс L
21:00 L Генк 0:1 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 D Стандард 1:1 Дессель Спорт D
22:00 L Кортрейк 0:6 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Гент 0:5 Ауденарде W
22:00 L Юнион 1:3 Сент-Трюйден W
2 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:8 Серен Юнайтед W
16:00 L Серкль 0:4 Синт-Никлас W
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 9:0 Кортрейк L
21:00 D Льерс 1:1 Юнион D
22:00 W Дессель Спорт 3:0 Гент L
22:00 L Руселаре 0:7 Брюгге W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 2:0 Генк L
22:00 W Ауденарде 3:0 Стандард L
22:00 L Сент-Трюйден 0:4 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:2 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен W
3 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Дессель Спорт D
16:00 W Стандард 3:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 5:0 Юнион L
20:00 D Роял Антверпен 0:0 Андерлехт D
21:00 D Брюгге 0:0 Эксельсиор Виртон D
22:00 W Генк 1:0 Льерс L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 1:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
22:00 L Гент 0:5 Сент-Трюйден W
22:00 D Серкль 0:0 Ауденарде D
4 тур Основной этап
11 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Кортрейк 0:4 Генк W
16:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 3:0 Гент L
16:00 D Эксельсиор Виртон 0:0 Синт-Никлас D
16:00 L Андерлехт 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
16:00 W Юнион 1:0 Стандард L
20:00 D Дессель Спорт 0:0 Серкль D
21:00 D Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Брюгге D
22:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Роял Антверпен D
22:00 W Сент-Трюйден 3:0 Руселаре L
22:00 L Льерс 0:2 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
5 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Роял Антверпен D
16:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен D
20:00 W Генк 1:0 Дессель Спорт L
21:00 W Брюгге 8:0 Гент L
21:00 L Кортрейк 0:6 Эксельсиор Виртон W
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 3:0 Юнион L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 3:1 Стандард L
22:00 L Льерс 0:4 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 W Сент-Трюйден 2:0 Андерлехт L
22:00 L Серкль 0:6 Серен Юнайтед W
6 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Серен Юнайтед 10:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 D Стандард 1:1 Генк D
17:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Ауденарде D
17:00 W Роял Антверпен 1:0 Серкль L
21:00 L Гент 0:6 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 10:0 Льерс L
22:00 L Юнион 0:3 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 D Синт-Никлас 0:0 Брюгге D
22:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:0 Руселаре L
22:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:2 Сент-Трюйден W
7 тур Основной этап
18 Апреля 2018 (среда)
17:00 D Серкль 0:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен D
17:00 W Сент-Трюйден 2:0 Роял Антверпен L
17:00 L Кортрейк 0:6 Юнион W
20:00 W Руселаре 1:0 Андерлехт L
21:00 W Брюгге 6:0 Дессель Спорт L
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 4:0 Стандард L
21:00 L Генк 0:4 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 L Ауденарде 0:4 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 2:0 Синт-Никлас L
22:00 W Льерс 4:0 Гент L
8 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Серкль D
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 4:0 Сент-Трюйден L
16:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 4:0 Кортрейк L
20:00 L Гент 0:4 Руселаре W
21:00 L Стандард 0:4 Брюгге W
22:00 D Дессель Спорт 0:0 Ауденарде D
22:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 3:2 Ройал Эксель Мускрон L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 4:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 D Юнион 0:0 Генк D
22:00 D Роял Антверпен 0:0 Льерс D
9 тур Основной этап
23 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Сент-Трюйден 0:0 Ауденарде D
16:00 W Юнион 3:0 Роял Антверпен L
16:00 L Стандард 1:5 Синт-Никлас W
20:00 L Руселаре 0:6 Эксельсиор Виртон W
20:00 L Гент 0:5 Андерлехт W
20:00 D Дессель Спорт 0:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен D
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 3:0 Серкль L
22:00 L Генк 0:5 Брюгге W
22:00 L Кортрейк 0:2 Льерс W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 1:0 Серен Юнайтед L
10 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 9:0 Кортрейк L
17:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:0 Стандард L
17:00 L Серкль 1:3 Сент-Трюйден W
17:00 W Роял Антверпен 1:0 Дессель Спорт L
20:00 W Льерс 3:0 Руселаре L
21:00 D Эксельсиор Виртон 0:0 Зюлте-Варегем D
22:00 L Ауденарде 0:4 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:3 Генк W
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 8:0 Гент L
26 Апреля 2018 (четверг)
21:00 W Брюгге 6:0 Юнион L
11 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Гент 0:5 Серкль W
16:00 W Сент-Трюйден 5:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
16:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 4:0 Андерлехт L
20:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Ауденарде D
21:00 L Кортрейк 0:8 Брюгге W
21:00 L Юнион 0:6 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 D Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Синт-Никлас D
22:00 W Генк 2:0 Роял Антверпен L
22:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 L Стандард 0:2 Льерс W
12 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ауденарде 6:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 W Роял Антверпен 4:0 Гент L
16:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 6:0 Стандард L
20:00 W Андерлехт 1:0 Дессель Спорт L
20:00 D Серкль 0:0 Руселаре D
21:00 W Брюгге 3:0 Ройал Эксель Мускрон L
21:00 D Льерс 1:1 Зюлте-Варегем D
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 W Синт-Никлас 1:0 Генк L
22:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:1 Юнион W
13 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Дессель Спорт 2:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 L Гент 0:6 Эксельсиор Виртон W
16:00 D Руселаре 1:1 Стандард D
16:00 L Ауденарде 0:3 Синт-Никлас W
16:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 1:2 Генк W
18:00 L Серкль 0:4 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
21:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:5 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 L Андерлехт 0:5 Юнион W
22:00 D Серен Юнайтед 0:0 Брюгге D
22:00 L Сент-Трюйден 1:4 Льерс W
14 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Генк 2:0 Серкль L
16:00 W Кортрейк 2:1 Гент L
16:00 W Стандард 3:0 Роял Антверпен L
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 7:0 Дессель Спорт L
20:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 7:0 Андерлехт L
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 1:0 Ауденарде L
22:00 L Юнион 0:7 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 3:0 Руселаре L
22:00 W Брюгге 5:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 W Льерс 3:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
15 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:7 Эксельсиор Виртон W
16:00 W Ауденарде 2:0 Генк L
16:00 W Серкль 5:0 Кортрейк L
21:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:5 Брюгге W
21:00 L Гент 0:4 Юнион W
21:00 L Руселаре 0:5 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 L Сент-Трюйден 0:4 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:2 Стандард W
22:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:1 Льерс W
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 4:0 Синт-Никлас L
16 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Стандард 3:0 Серкль L
17:00 L Кортрейк 0:7 Сент-Трюйден W
20:00 W Льерс 3:0 Андерлехт L
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 6:0 Дессель Спорт L
21:00 W Юнион 5:1 Руселаре L
21:00 W Брюгге 5:0 Ауденарде L
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 2:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
22:00 L Генк 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 W Синт-Никлас 6:0 Роял Антверпен L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 7:0 Гент L
17 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Генк 1:0 Сент-Трюйден L
16:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 5:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 5:0 Гент L
16:00 L Кортрейк 0:2 Руселаре W
21:00 W Брюгге 4:0 Роял Антверпен L
21:00 W Юнион 1:0 Ауденарде L
22:00 L Стандард 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 4:0 Дессель Спорт L
22:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 8:0 Андерлехт L
22:00 W Льерс 3:0 Серкль L
18 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Гент 0:4 Генк W
16:00 L Ауденарде 0:1 Льерс W
16:00 L Руселаре 1:5 Синт-Никлас W
16:00 W Роял Антверпен 4:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 W Сент-Трюйден 1:0 Стандард L
21:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:3 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 L Серкль 0:2 Юнион W
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:8 Брюгге W
22:00 L Серен Юнайтед 0:1 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:5 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
19 тур Основной этап
23 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Генк D
16:00 W Андерлехт 4:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 L Гент 0:6 Стандард W
16:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 1:5 Синт-Никлас W
21:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:3 Юнион W
21:00 L Серкль 0:7 Брюгге W
21:00 L Сент-Трюйден 1:6 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 L Ауденарде 0:5 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Льерс L
22:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:5 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
20 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Дессель Спорт 0:0 Стандард D
16:00 D Роял Антверпен 0:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен D
16:00 W Ауденарде 4:0 Гент L
21:00 L Серкль 0:7 Эксельсиор Виртон W
21:00 L Льерс 0:6 Брюгге W
21:00 W Сент-Трюйден 1:0 Юнион L
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:4 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 D Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Генк D
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 6:0 Кортрейк L
22:00 L Руселаре 0:6 Серен Юнайтед W
21 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Гент 0:4 Дессель Спорт W
16:00 L Стандард 0:1 Ауденарде W
16:00 D Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:0 Андерлехт D
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 4:0 Серкль L
21:00 L Юнион 0:2 Льерс W
21:00 L Кортрейк 0:8 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 W Брюгге 6:0 Руселаре L
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 7:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Роял Антверпен L
22:00 L Генк 0:2 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22 тур Основной этап
30 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Роял Антверпен D
16:00 W Ауденарде 2:0 Серкль L
16:00 L Кортрейк 0:5 Стандард W
16:00 W Сент-Трюйден 4:0 Гент L
20:00 D Дессель Спорт 0:0 Руселаре D
21:00 L Эксельсиор Виртон 0:1 Брюгге W
22:00 L Юнион 0:8 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 L Зюлте-Варегем 0:1 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 D Льерс 0:0 Генк D
22:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:7 Серен Юнайтед W
23 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Гент 0:5 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен W
16:00 W Серкль 3:0 Дессель Спорт L
16:00 L Синт-Никлас 1:2 Эксельсиор Виртон W
16:00 L Руселаре 0:3 Сент-Трюйден W
16:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:2 Ауденарде W
21:00 W Стандард 3:0 Юнион L
21:00 W Брюгге 9:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 5:0 Льерс L
22:00 W Генк 6:0 Кортрейк L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 6:0 Андерлехт L
24 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Андерлехт 0:2 Сент-Трюйден W
16:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 6:0 Кортрейк L
16:00 D Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:0 Ауденарде D
21:00 L Гент 0:8 Брюгге W
21:00 L Юнион 0:6 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 W Синт-Никлас 5:0 Льерс L
22:00 L Стандард 0:4 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 7:0 Серкль L
22:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:1 Руселаре W
22:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:3 Генк W
25 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Брюгге 2:0 Синт-Никлас L
16:00 W Серкль 1:0 Роял Антверпен L
16:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен D
16:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Андерлехт D
16:00 W Сент-Трюйден 4:0 Дессель Спорт L
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 10:0 Гент L
21:00 L Льерс 0:4 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 W Генк 2:0 Стандард L
22:00 L Кортрейк 0:11 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 5:0 Юнион L
26 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:0 Серкль D
16:00 L Гент 0:5 Льерс W
18:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:4 Сент-Трюйден W
20:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Руселаре D
21:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:5 Брюгге W
21:00 W Юнион 5:0 Кортрейк L
21:00 L Стандард 0:4 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 D Синт-Никлас 0:0 Ройал Эксель Мускрон D
22:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 1:0 Генк L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 6:0 Ауденарде L
27 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Кортрейк 0:5 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен W
16:00 W Ауденарде 4:0 Дессель Спорт L
16:00 D Серкль 0:0 Андерлехт D
16:00 W Льерс 1:0 Роял Антверпен L
16:00 W Руселаре 4:0 Гент L
21:00 W Брюгге 6:0 Стандард L
22:00 W Генк 4:0 Юнион L
22:00 L Ройал Эксель Мускрон 0:1 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 L Сент-Трюйден 1:5 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 L Зюлте-Варегем 0:2 Серен Юнайтед W
28 тур Основной этап
13 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Роял Антверпен 0:0 Юнион D
16:00 W Синт-Никлас 6:1 Стандард L
16:00 W Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 3:0 Дессель Спорт L
16:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Сент-Трюйден D
16:00 W Андерлехт 1:0 Гент L
21:00 L Серкль 0:7 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 9:0 Руселаре L
22:00 W Брюгге 3:0 Генк L
22:00 L Серен Юнайтед 0:1 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 W Льерс 5:0 Кортрейк L
29 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 4:0 Ауденарде L
16:00 W Генк 2:0 Андерлехт L
16:00 L Кортрейк 0:5 Синт-Никлас W
17:00 W Стандард 2:0 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен L
18:00 L Дессель Спорт 0:2 Роял Антверпен W
21:00 L Юнион 0:9 Брюгге W
21:00 D Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Эксельсиор Виртон D
22:00 W Сент-Трюйден 2:0 Серкль L
22:00 L Руселаре 0:2 Льерс W
22:00 L Гент 0:10 Серен Юнайтед W
30 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Серкль 5:0 Гент L
17:00 L Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:1 Сент-Трюйден W
18:00 L Роял Антверпен 0:4 Генк W
20:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Руселаре D
21:00 W Брюгге 6:0 Кортрейк L
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 6:0 Юнион L
22:00 L Льерс 0:5 Стандард W
22:00 D Синт-Никлас 0:0 Зюлте-Варегем D
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 8:0 Дессель Спорт L
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:5 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
31 тур   Основной этап
20 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 Генк -:- Синт-Никлас
20:00 Руселаре -:- Серкль
20:00 Дессель Спорт -:- Андерлехт
21:00 Стандард -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
21:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Льерс
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Юнион -:- Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
22:00 Кортрейк -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Гент -:- Роял Антверпен
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Брюгге
32 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Ауденарде
20:00 Кортрейк -:- Дессель Спорт
20:00 Стандард -:- Руселаре
21:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Роял Антверпен
22:00 Юнион -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Льерс -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Серкль
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Гент
22:00 Брюгге -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Генк -:- Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
33 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен -:- Льерс
22:00 Серкль -:- Генк
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Дессель Спорт -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Роял Антверпен -:- Стандард
22:00 Гент -:- Кортрейк
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Брюгге
22:00 Руселаре -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Юнион
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Зюлте-Варегем
34 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
22:00 Стандард -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Руселаре
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Роял Антверпен
22:00 Юнион -:- Гент
22:00 Льерс -:- Дессель Спорт
22:00 Брюгге -:- Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
22:00 Кортрейк -:- Серкль
22:00 Генк -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Серен Юнайтед
35 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Дессель Спорт -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Роял Антверпен -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Гент -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Серкль -:- Стандард
22:00 Руселаре -:- Юнион
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Генк
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Льерс
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Кортрейк
22:00 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен -:- Зюлте-Варегем
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Брюгге
36 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Серкль -:- Льерс
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Генк
22:00 Роял Антверпен -:- Брюгге
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Зюлте-Варегем
22:00 Руселаре -:- Кортрейк
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Юнион
22:00 Гент -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Дессель Спорт -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Стандард
37 тур Основной этап
4 Июля 2018 (среда)
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Дессель Спорт
22:00 Льерс -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Генк -:- Гент
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Руселаре
22:00 Брюгге -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Юнион -:- Серкль
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Стандард -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Кортрейк -:- Роял Антверпен
38 тур Основной этап
6 Июля 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Льерс -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Кортрейк -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Брюгге -:- Серкль
22:00 Генк -:- Руселаре
22:00 Стандард -:- Гент
22:00 Юнион -:- Дессель Спорт
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Роял Антверпен