Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 4 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 2. Туров: 34. Матчей: 136.

1 тур Основной этап
4 Апреля 2018 (среда)
17:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Ла Массана D
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 5:0 Унио Эспортива L
22:00 D Ранжерс 1:1 Ордино D
22:00 W Луситанос 2:0 Санта-Колома L
2 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:4 Атлетик W
17:00 D Санта-Колома 0:0 Ранжерс D
21:00 L Ла Массана 0:4 Сан-Жулиа W
21:00 D Ордино 1:1 Луситанос D
3 тур Основной этап
11 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ранжерс 6:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 L Атлетик 0:1 Ордино W
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 4:0 Санта-Колома L
22:00 W Луситанос 4:0 Ла Массана L
4 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Ла Массана 0:1 Ранжерс W
17:00 W Санта-Колома 1:0 Атлетик L
21:00 L Ордино 0:1 Сан-Жулиа W
22:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:5 Луситанос W
5 тур Основной этап
18 Апреля 2018 (среда)
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:5 Ла Массана W
21:00 W Санта-Колома 1:0 Ордино L
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 2:0 Атлетик L
22:00 W Луситанос 4:2 Ранжерс L
6 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Ла Массана 0:1 Санта-Колома W
21:00 W Ордино 6:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 L Ранжерс 0:4 Сан-Жулиа W
22:00 L Атлетик 0:1 Луситанос W
7 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:5 Санта-Колома W
20:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Ранжерс D
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 3:0 Луситанос L
21:00 W Ордино 4:0 Ла Массана L
8 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Ла Массана 0:0 Атлетик D
16:00 L Санта-Колома 0:1 Луситанос W
20:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:7 Сан-Жулиа W
21:00 W Ордино 2:0 Ранжерс L
9 тур Основной этап
2 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ранжерс 1:0 Санта-Колома L
16:00 W Атлетик 4:0 Унио Эспортива L
20:00 W Сан-Жулиа 4:0 Ла Массана L
22:00 W Луситанос 2:0 Ордино L
10 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
21:00 D Ордино 0:0 Атлетик D
21:00 D Санта-Колома 0:0 Сан-Жулиа D
22:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:7 Ранжерс W
22:00 L Ла Массана 0:1 Луситанос W
11 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Луситанос 5:0 Унио Эспортива L
16:00 D Ранжерс 0:0 Ла Массана D
16:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Санта-Колома D
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 2:0 Ордино L
12 тур Основной этап
9 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ла Массана 4:0 Унио Эспортива L
16:00 L Ранжерс 0:3 Луситанос W
18:00 D Ордино 1:1 Санта-Колома D
21:00 L Атлетик 0:5 Сан-Жулиа W
13 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Санта-Колома 2:0 Ла Массана L
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:5 Ордино W
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 4:0 Ранжерс L
22:00 W Луситанос 5:0 Атлетик L
14 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Санта-Колома 6:0 Унио Эспортива L
16:00 W Ла Массана 2:0 Ордино L
20:00 W Ранжерс 1:0 Атлетик L
22:00 L Луситанос 0:6 Сан-Жулиа W
15 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
17:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Ла Массана D
20:00 D Ранжерс 1:1 Ордино D
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 7:0 Унио Эспортива L
22:00 L Луситанос 0:3 Санта-Колома W
16 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:4 Атлетик W
21:00 L Ла Массана 0:2 Сан-Жулиа W
22:00 W Санта-Колома 1:0 Ранжерс L
22:00 W Ордино 1:0 Луситанос L
17 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Ордино D
20:00 W Ранжерс 5:0 Унио Эспортива L
22:00 D Луситанос 0:0 Ла Массана D
22:00 W Сан-Жулиа 5:0 Санта-Колома L
18 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
17:00 D Ла Массана 0:0 Ранжерс D
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:5 Луситанос W
19:00 D Санта-Колома 0:0 Атлетик D
21:00 L Ордино 0:5 Сан-Жулиа W
19 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:7 Ла Массана W
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 2:0 Атлетик L
22:00 W Луситанос 1:0 Ранжерс L
22:00 L Санта-Колома 0:2 Ордино W
20 тур Основной этап
30 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Ла Массана 0:0 Санта-Колома D
16:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Луситанос D
16:00 W Ордино 6:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 L Ранжерс 0:2 Сан-Жулиа W
21 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ордино 1:0 Ла Массана L
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:3 Санта-Колома W
20:00 L Атлетик 0:1 Ранжерс W
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 1:0 Луситанос L
22 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D Ла Массана 0:0 Атлетик D
21:00 W Ордино 1:0 Ранжерс L
21:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:7 Сан-Жулиа W
22:00 D Санта-Колома 0:0 Луситанос D
23 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
17:00 W Ранжерс 2:0 Санта-Колома L
17:00 W Атлетик 4:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 5:0 Ла Массана L
21:00 W Луситанос 5:0 Ордино L
24 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ордино 2:0 Атлетик L
17:00 L Ла Массана 0:3 Луситанос W
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:7 Ранжерс W
21:00 L Санта-Колома 0:3 Сан-Жулиа W
25 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Луситанос 4:0 Унио Эспортива L
16:00 D Ранжерс 0:0 Ла Массана D
16:00 D Атлетик 0:0 Санта-Колома D
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 1:0 Ордино L
26 тур Основной этап
13 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ла Массана 5:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 W Ордино 1:0 Санта-Колома L
21:00 L Атлетик 0:2 Сан-Жулиа W
22:00 D Ранжерс 1:1 Луситанос D
27 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:3 Ордино W
17:00 D Санта-Колома 0:0 Ла Массана D
17:00 W Луситанос 2:0 Атлетик L
21:00 W Сан-Жулиа 4:0 Ранжерс L
28 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Санта-Колома 3:0 Унио Эспортива L
20:00 W Ранжерс 2:0 Атлетик L
21:00 W Ла Массана 2:0 Ордино L
21:00 W Луситанос 2:1 Сан-Жулиа L
29 тур Второй этап
20 Июня 2018 (среда)
17:00 W Сан-Жулиа 2:0 Санта-Колома L
17:00 W Ранжерс 1:0 Атлетик L
17:00 L Унио Эспортива 0:6 Ла Массана W
22:00 W Луситанос 2:0 Ордино L
30 тур Второй этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Санта-Колома 0:3 Луситанос W
18:00 D Ла Массана 0:0 Ранжерс D
18:00 W Атлетик 5:0 Унио Эспортива L
21:00 D Ордино 0:0 Сан-Жулиа D
31 тур   Второй этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 Луситанос -:- Сан-Жулиа
16:00 Санта-Колома -:- Ордино
22:00 Атлетик -:- Ла Массана
22:00 Унио Эспортива -:- Ранжерс
32 тур Второй этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
21:00 Ордино -:- Санта-Колома
22:00 Ла Массана -:- Атлетик
22:00 Сан-Жулиа -:- Луситанос
22:00 Ранжерс -:- Унио Эспортива
33 тур Второй этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Атлетик -:- Ранжерс
22:00 Ордино -:- Луситанос
22:00 Ла Массана -:- Унио Эспортива
22:00 Санта-Колома -:- Сан-Жулиа
34 тур Второй этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 Унио Эспортива -:- Атлетик
22:00 Сан-Жулиа -:- Ордино
22:00 Ранжерс -:- Ла Массана
22:00 Луситанос -:- Санта-Колома