Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 6 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 W КАББА 3:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
16:00 L КА Батна 0:5 МК Оран W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 4:0 Кабилия L
17:00 W КС Константина 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 5:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 L Саура 0:1 МК Алжир W
22:00 L УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:3 Белуиздад W
2 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 КС Константина L
16:00 W Белуиздад 7:0 АСО Шлеф L
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 1:5 Саура W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:2 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 L МК Алжир 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:1 КАББА W
3 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W КАББА 5:0 Кабилия L
16:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:2 МК Оран W
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L КС Константина 0:2 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 L Саура 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 4:0 КА Батна L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
4 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
16:00 D Кабилия 0:0 КС Константина D
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 3:0 Саура L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 Белуиздад W
16:00 L МК Оран 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес D
17:00 L КА Батна 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
5 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D КС Константина 0:0 МК Оран D
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
17:00 W МК Алжир 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W Саура 1:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 ЕС Сетиф D
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 УСМ Алжир D
22:00 D КАББА 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
6 тур Основной этап
23 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W МК Оран 6:0 Саура L
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:6 Белуиздад W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 КС Константина W
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:6 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 L Кабилия 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L КА Батна 0:4 КАББА W
7 тур Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Саура 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 W КС Константина 4:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:4 УСМ Алжир W
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 Кабилия L
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 W КАББА 1:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 УСМ Эль Харраш W
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 МК Оран D
8 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МК Оран 0:2 Белуиздад W
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 D Кабилия 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 D ЕС Сетиф 0:0 КС Константина D
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:1 Саура W
22:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:2 КАББА W
9 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:4 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:2 КАББА W
17:00 L Саура 0:2 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D КС Константина 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:1 Кабилия W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 КА Батна L
10 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W КАББА 7:0 КС Константина L
16:00 L КА Батна 0:3 Белуиздад W
16:00 W МК Оран 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:1 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:3 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 1:1 Саура D
22:00 D ЕС Сетиф 0:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес D
11 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 ЕС Сетиф L
16:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 1:4 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 3:0 Кабилия L
16:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 КА Батна D
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 1:0 КС Константина L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
22:00 L Саура 0:4 КАББА W
12 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:7 Белуиздад W
16:00 W МК Оран 3:0 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W КА Батна 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 W КС Константина 3:0 Саура L
20:00 L Кабилия 0:4 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 W КАББА 2:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
13 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 ВА Тлемсен L
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 5:0 Саура L
16:00 L Кабилия 0:5 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 МС Эль-Эульма W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 3:0 КС Константина L
22:00 D Белуиздад 0:0 КАББА D
14 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 L КС Константина 0:6 Белуиздад W
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 Кабилия D
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:3 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 D ЕС Сетиф 1:1 УСМ Эль Харраш D
22:00 W КАББА 7:0 МК Алжир L
22:00 L Саура 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
15 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:3 КС Константина W
16:00 W Белуиздад 2:0 Саура L
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L УСМ Алжир 1:2 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D Кабилия 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:7 КАББА W
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
16 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Кабилия 0:5 ЕС Сетиф W
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:2 Саура W
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:2 КС Константина W
22:00 W Белуиздад 4:1 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
22:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 1:3 КАББА W
17 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:4 МК Оран W
16:00 L КС Константина 0:2 УСМ Эль Харраш W
16:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:7 Белуиздад W
17:00 W Саура 2:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 МК Алжир L
22:00 W КАББА 2:1 УСМ Алжир L
22:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 1:1 Кабилия D
18 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 2:0 КС Константина L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:6 Белуиздад W
17:00 L КА Батна 0:2 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 Саура L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
22:00 L Кабилия 0:7 КАББА W
22:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:6 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
19 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Белуиздад 9:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 L Саура 0:2 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 3:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 КА Батна L
20:00 W КС Константина 1:0 Кабилия L
22:00 W КАББА 5:0 МК Оран L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 1:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
20 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 КС Константина L
16:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 0:5 Белуиздад W
17:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 L КА Батна 0:2 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:2 АСО Шлеф W
20:00 D Кабилия 0:0 Саура D
22:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:6 КАББА W
22:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:2 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
21 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
16:00 W Белуиздад 3:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 L Саура 0:5 МК Оран W
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:5 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 КА Батна L
17:00 D КС Константина 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
20:00 W АСО Шлеф 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 2:0 Кабилия L
22 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 2:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
17:00 L КА Батна 0:1 КС Константина W
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:5 Саура W
22:00 L Кабилия 0:4 Белуиздад W
22:00 W МК Оран 2:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
23 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Белуиздад 3:0 МК Оран L
17:00 D КС Константина 0:0 ЕС Сетиф D
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 W КАББА 4:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 D АСО Шлеф 1:1 УСМ Эль Харраш D
17:00 D Саура 0:0 КА Батна D
20:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 Кабилия W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 ВА Тлемсен L
24 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W МК Оран 7:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:10 Белуиздад W
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 5:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:4 КС Константина W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 Саура L
17:00 W КАББА 3:0 АСО Шлеф L
20:00 W Кабилия 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
22:00 L КА Батна 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
25 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 L Саура 0:1 МС Эль-Эульма W
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 МК Оран W
17:00 L КС Константина 0:5 КАББА W
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
20:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 Кабилия L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 1:0 ЕС Сетиф L
26 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W МК Оран 2:1 УСМ Эль Харраш L
16:00 L ЕС Сетиф 0:4 Белуиздад W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:3 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 ЖСМ Беджая D
17:00 L КС Константина 0:2 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 W КАББА 5:0 Саура L
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
27 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:2 МК Оран W
16:00 W Белуиздад 4:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L Саура 0:2 КС Константина W
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 КА Батна D
20:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 Кабилия D
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 КАББА D
28 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W ЕС Сетиф 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 D КАББА 0:0 Белуиздад D
16:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 2:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D КА Батна 0:0 УСМ Эль Харраш D
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 L Саура 0:3 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 L КС Константина 0:3 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
29 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:4 МК Оран W
16:00 W Белуиздад 7:0 КС Константина L
17:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 КА Батна L
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:4 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 D Кабилия 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
17:00 L МК Алжир 0:3 КАББА W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 Саура L
30 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Саура 0:6 Белуиздад W
16:00 W КС Константина 1:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 W КАББА 5:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:4 МК Оран W
17:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W КА Батна 1:0 Кабилия L
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
22:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:2 УСМ Бель-Аббес W