Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 6 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 2 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 W КАББА 3:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
16:00 L КА Батна 0:5 МК Оран W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 4:0 Кабилия L
17:00 W КС Константина 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 5:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 L Саура 0:1 МК Алжир W
22:00 L УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:3 Белуиздад W
2 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 КС Константина L
16:00 W Белуиздад 7:0 АСО Шлеф L
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 1:5 Саура W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:2 МС Эль-Эульма W
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 L МК Алжир 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:1 КАББА W
3 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W КАББА 5:0 Кабилия L
16:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:2 МК Оран W
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L КС Константина 0:2 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 L Саура 0:1 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 W АСО Шлеф 4:0 КА Батна L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
4 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
16:00 D Кабилия 0:0 КС Константина D
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 3:0 Саура L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 Белуиздад W
16:00 L МК Оран 0:3 КАББА W
17:00 D УСМ Эль Харраш 0:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес D
17:00 L КА Батна 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
5 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D КС Константина 0:0 МК Оран D
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 УСМ Эль Харраш L
17:00 W МК Алжир 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W Саура 1:0 Кабилия L
17:00 D АСО Шлеф 0:0 ЕС Сетиф D
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 УСМ Алжир D
22:00 D КАББА 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
6 тур Основной этап
23 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W МК Оран 6:0 Саура L
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 2:0 МК Алжир L
16:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:6 Белуиздад W
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 КС Константина W
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:6 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 L Кабилия 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L КА Батна 0:4 КАББА W
7 тур Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 D Саура 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 W КС Константина 4:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:4 УСМ Алжир W
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 Кабилия L
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 W КАББА 1:0 ЕС Сетиф L
17:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:5 УСМ Эль Харраш W
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 МК Оран D
8 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МК Оран 0:2 Белуиздад W
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 D Кабилия 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 D ЕС Сетиф 0:0 КС Константина D
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:1 Саура W
22:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:4 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
22:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:2 КАББА W
9 тур Основной этап
30 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:4 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 1:0 УСМ Алжир L
16:00 W Белуиздад 5:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 L АСО Шлеф 0:2 КАББА W
17:00 L Саура 0:2 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D КС Константина 0:0 МС Эль-Эульма D
20:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:1 Кабилия W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 4:0 КА Батна L
10 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W КАББА 7:0 КС Константина L
16:00 L КА Батна 0:3 Белуиздад W
16:00 W МК Оран 6:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 МК Алжир D
17:00 L УСМ Алжир 0:1 АСО Шлеф W
17:00 L Кабилия 0:3 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 D МС Эль-Эульма 1:1 Саура D
22:00 D ЕС Сетиф 0:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес D
11 тур Основной этап
7 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Белуиздад 6:0 ЕС Сетиф L
16:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 1:4 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 3:0 Кабилия L
16:00 D ЖСМ Беджая 0:0 ВА Тлемсен D
16:00 D МК Алжир 0:0 КА Батна D
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 1:0 КС Константина L
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
22:00 L Саура 0:4 КАББА W
12 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МС Эль-Эульма 0:7 Белуиздад W
16:00 W МК Оран 3:0 УСМ Алжир L
17:00 L ВА Тлемсен 0:2 УСМ Эль Харраш W
17:00 W КА Батна 1:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
17:00 W ЕС Сетиф 3:0 МК Алжир L
17:00 W КС Константина 3:0 Саура L
20:00 L Кабилия 0:4 АСО Шлеф W
22:00 W КАББА 2:0 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
13 тур Основной этап
14 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 1:0 ВА Тлемсен L
16:00 W АСО Шлеф 5:0 Саура L
16:00 L Кабилия 0:5 МК Оран W
16:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:4 ЕС Сетиф W
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:1 МС Эль-Эульма W
22:00 W УСМ Бель-Аббес 3:0 КС Константина L
22:00 D Белуиздад 0:0 КАББА D
14 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W МС Эль-Эульма 4:0 ЖСМ Беджая L
16:00 L КС Константина 0:6 Белуиздад W
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 Кабилия D
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 АСО Шлеф L
17:00 L КА Батна 0:3 УСМ Алжир W
17:00 D ЕС Сетиф 1:1 УСМ Эль Харраш D
22:00 W КАББА 7:0 МК Алжир L
22:00 L Саура 0:5 УСМ Бель-Аббес W
15 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:3 КС Константина W
16:00 W Белуиздад 2:0 Саура L
16:00 W МК Оран 4:0 ВА Тлемсен L
17:00 W УСМ Эль Харраш 3:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
17:00 L УСМ Алжир 1:2 ЕС Сетиф W
17:00 D Кабилия 0:0 КА Батна D
22:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:7 КАББА W
22:00 D УСМ Бель-Аббес 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
16 тур Основной этап
21 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Кабилия 0:5 ЕС Сетиф W
16:00 D ВА Тлемсен 0:0 АСО Шлеф D
16:00 W УСМ Алжир 2:0 МС Эль-Эульма L
16:00 L МК Алжир 0:2 Саура W
16:00 W МК Оран 5:0 КА Батна L
16:00 L ЖСМ Беджая 0:2 КС Константина W
22:00 W Белуиздад 4:1 УСМ Бель-Аббес L
22:00 L УСМ Эль Харраш 1:3 КАББА W
17 тур   Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- МК Оран
16:00 КС Константина -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
16:00 АСО Шлеф -:- Белуиздад
22:00 Саура -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 КАББА -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 КА Батна -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- Кабилия
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- МК Алжир
18 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 КА Батна -:- АСО Шлеф
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- Саура
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 Кабилия -:- КАББА
22:00 МК Оран -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- КС Константина
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 МК Алжир -:- Белуиздад
19 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Белуиздад -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 Саура -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 КС Константина -:- Кабилия
22:00 КАББА -:- МК Оран
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- МК Алжир
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- КА Батна
20 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- КАББА
22:00 Кабилия -:- Саура
22:00 МК Оран -:- КС Константина
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- МК Алжир
22:00 КА Батна -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- Белуиздад
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- АСО Шлеф
21 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 МК Алжир -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 КАББА -:- КА Батна
22:00 Белуиздад -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 Саура -:- МК Оран
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- Кабилия
22:00 КС Константина -:- ВА Тлемсен
22 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Кабилия -:- Белуиздад
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- МК Алжир
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- КАББА
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- АСО Шлеф
22:00 КА Батна -:- КС Константина
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- Саура
22:00 МК Оран -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
23 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 КС Константина -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 КАББА -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 Белуиздад -:- МК Оран
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 Саура -:- КА Батна
22:00 МК Алжир -:- Кабилия
24 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- КС Константина
22:00 МК Оран -:- МК Алжир
22:00 Кабилия -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- Белуиздад
22:00 КА Батна -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- Саура
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 КАББА -:- АСО Шлеф
25 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 МК Алжир -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 КС Константина -:- КАББА
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- Кабилия
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 Саура -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 Белуиздад -:- КА Батна
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- МК Оран
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- ЕС Сетиф
26 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 Кабилия -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 КА Батна -:- МК Алжир
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 КС Константина -:- АСО Шлеф
22:00 КАББА -:- Саура
22:00 МК Оран -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- Белуиздад
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
27 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- МК Оран
22:00 Саура -:- КС Константина
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- КАББА
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 МК Алжир -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 Белуиздад -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- КА Батна
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- Кабилия
28 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
22:00 КА Батна -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 КС Константина -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 КАББА -:- Белуиздад
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- МК Алжир
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- УСМ Алжир
22:00 МК Оран -:- Кабилия
22:00 Саура -:- АСО Шлеф
29 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
22:00 УСМ Алжир -:- КА Батна
22:00 УСМ Эль Харраш -:- ЕС Сетиф
22:00 ЖСМ Беджая -:- МС Эль-Эульма
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- МК Оран
22:00 Белуиздад -:- КС Константина
22:00 Кабилия -:- ВА Тлемсен
22:00 УСМ Бель-Аббес -:- Саура
22:00 МК Алжир -:- КАББА
30 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
22:00 МС Эль-Эульма -:- УСМ Эль Харраш
22:00 КА Батна -:- Кабилия
22:00 Саура -:- Белуиздад
22:00 КС Константина -:- МК Алжир
22:00 КАББА -:- ЖСМ Беджая
22:00 АСО Шлеф -:- УСМ Бель-Аббес
22:00 ВА Тлемсен -:- МК Оран
22:00 ЕС Сетиф -:- УСМ Алжир