Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 4 Апреля 2018.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 6 Июля 2018.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 36. Матчей: 180.

1 тур Основной этап
4 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Адмира Ваккер 4:0 Ред Булл L
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 4:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Штурм 0:1 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Рапид 1:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Аустрия L
2 тур Основной этап
6 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L Капфенберг 2:3 Штурм W
21:00 W Аустрия 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:6 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:4 Рапид W
3 тур Основной этап
9 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Штурм 5:0 ЛАСК L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 4:0 Капфенберг L
21:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 D Маттерсбург 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
4 тур Основной этап
11 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 5:0 Капфенберг L
16:00 W Штурм 3:0 Ред Булл L
21:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Аустрия W
22:00 L Рапид 0:6 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:5 Маттерсбург W
5 тур Основной этап
13 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Капфенберг 3:0 ЛАСК L
21:00 L Аустрия 0:2 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Рапид D
22:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Штурм L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
6 тур Основной этап
16 Апреля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 Штурм W
19:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Адмира Ваккер W
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Аустрия W
22:00 L Рапид 0:6 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Ред Булл L
7 тур Основной этап
18 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Капфенберг L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Штурм 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Аустрия 1:5 Вольфсбергер W
8 тур Основной этап
20 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 1:0 Ред Булл L
19:00 W Штурм 6:2 Адмира Ваккер L
21:00 L Рапид 0:3 Аустрия W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:10 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Маттерсбург W
9 тур Основной этап
25 Апреля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ред Булл 6:0 ЛАСК L
21:00 L Аустрия 1:2 Штурм W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 Капфенберг L
10 тур Основной этап
27 Апреля 2018 (пятница)
17:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Винер-Нойштадт W
19:00 L Ред Булл 0:4 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:3 Рапид W
22:00 L Аустрия 0:4 Маттерсбург W
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Штурм D
11 тур Основной этап
2 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Штурм 5:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
22:00 W Рапид 3:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Аустрия W
12 тур Основной этап
4 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Штурм W
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Аустрия W
19:00 L Капфенберг 0:4 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 5:0 Рапид L
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 3:3 Маттерсбург D
13 тур Основной этап
9 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:4 Штурм W
16:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Винер-Нойштадт W
21:00 W Аустрия 5:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 9:0 Рапид L
14 тур Основной этап
11 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Капфенберг W
19:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:1 Аустрия W
22:00 D Рапид 0:0 Ред Булл D
22:00 L Штурм 0:1 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
15 тур Основной этап
16 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Штурм 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 ЛАСК L
21:00 W Аустрия 4:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:7 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Рапид L
16 тур Основной этап
18 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Ред Булл D
19:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Рапид 0:8 Штурм W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 Аустрия L
17 тур Основной этап
23 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Адмира Ваккер 1:3 Штурм W
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 8:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Аустрия 4:1 Рапид L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 ЛАСК L
18 тур Основной этап
25 Мая 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 4:0 Аустрия L
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Ред Булл W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:3 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Рапид 1:6 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Вольфсбергер W
19 тур Основной этап
28 Мая 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 6:0 ЛАСК L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:1 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Аустрия L
22:00 W Рапид 3:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 D Штурм 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
20 тур Основной этап
30 Мая 2018 (среда)
16:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Штурм W
21:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:5 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:4 Рапид W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Адмира Ваккер L
21 тур Основной этап
1 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 7:0 ЛАСК L
16:00 D Рапид 1:1 Винер-Нойштадт D
16:00 D Аустрия 1:1 Ред Булл D
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 7:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:2 Вольфсбергер L
22 тур Основной этап
4 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Рапид 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
16:00 W Штурм 6:0 Ред Булл L
16:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Капфенберг D
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 1:6 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Аустрия W
23 тур Основной этап
6 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Ред Булл 2:0 Рапид L
16:00 W Капфенберг 5:0 ЛАСК L
19:00 L Аустрия 1:4 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Штурм L
24 тур Основной этап
8 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 3:3 Штурм D
19:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:3 Аустрия W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Маттерсбург W
25 тур Основной этап
11 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 W Штурм 1:0 Рапид L
16:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Капфенберг L
20:00 D Адмира Ваккер 3:3 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 L Аустрия 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 10:0 ЛАСК L
26 тур Основной этап
13 Июня 2018 (среда)
19:00 W Штурм 4:2 Адмира Ваккер L
20:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 1:0 Ред Булл L
21:00 L Рапид 0:4 Аустрия W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:6 Вольфсбергер W
27 тур Основной этап
15 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Ред Булл 5:0 ЛАСК L
19:00 W Адмира Ваккер 6:0 Рапид L
21:00 D Аустрия 1:1 Штурм D
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
28 тур Основной этап
18 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Винер-Нойштадт W
17:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Рапид D
19:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 L Аустрия 1:5 Маттерсбург W
29 тур Основной этап
20 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Рапид 5:0 ЛАСК L
16:00 D Штурм 0:0 Капфенберг D
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 2:1 Аустрия L
22:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:6 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 7:0 Ред Булл L
30 тур Основной этап
22 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Рапид L
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Аустрия W
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Штурм W
19:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Вольфсбергер 0:1 Маттерсбург W
31 тур Основной этап
25 Июня 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Штурм W
16:00 W Аустрия 5:0 ЛАСК L
16:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Рапид L
16:00 L Капфенберг 0:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 7:0 Адмира Ваккер L
32 тур Основной этап
27 Июня 2018 (среда)
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:5 Капфенберг W
17:00 D Рапид 0:0 Ред Булл D
21:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:2 Аустрия W
22:00 L Штурм 0:2 Маттерсбург W
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
33 тур Основной этап
29 Июня 2018 (пятница)
16:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Капфенберг L
16:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 ЛАСК L
16:00 D Штурм 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Рапид L
34 тур Основной этап
2 Июля 2018 (понедельник)
16:00 L Рапид 0:5 Штурм W
17:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Ред Булл W
19:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Аустрия L
22:00 L ЛАСК 0:9 Маттерсбург W
35 тур Основной этап
4 Июля 2018 (среда)
16:00 W Аустрия 4:0 Рапид L
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:3 Винер-Нойштадт W
16:00 L Адмира Ваккер 0:1 Штурм W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 8:0 ЛАСК L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Капфенберг L
36 тур Основной этап
6 Июля 2018 (пятница)
16:00 D Штурм 0:0 Аустрия D
16:00 L ЛАСК 0:7 Ред Булл W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:3 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Рапид 0:6 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Вольфсбергер W