Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 7 Декабря 2017.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 14 Декабря 2017.
  • Стадий: 2. Туров: 2. Матчей: 48.

1 тур 1ый раунд
7 Декабря 2017 (четверг)
16:00 L Брентфорд 0:1 Карлайл Юнайтед W
16:00 L Дагенем энд Редбридж 0:3 Шеффилд Уэнсдей W
16:00 L Стивенидж 0:4 Сканторп Юнайтед W
16:00 L Брэдфорд Сити 0:3 Колчестер Юнайтед W
16:00 L Лейтон Ориент 0:0 (3:4) Уимблдон W
16:00 L Оксфорд Юнайтед 0:5 Миллуолл W
16:00 L Ковентри Сити 1:1 (1:3) Мидлсбро W
16:00 L Саутенд Юнайтед 0:2 Лестер Сити W
16:00 W Хартлпул Юнайтед 1:0 Порт Вейл L
16:00 L Рединг 1:4 Джиллингем W
18:00 L Бристоль Сити 0:1 Фулхэм W
18:00 W Честерфилд 3:0 Плимут Аргайл L
18:00 W Йовил Таун 3:2 Халл Сити L
19:00 W Кристал Пэлас 1:0 Моркам L
20:00 L Донкастер Роверс 0:3 Челтнем Таун W
20:00 L Суиндон Таун 0:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед W
20:00 L Кроули Таун 0:5 Норвич Сити W
20:00 W Флитвуд Таун 0:0 (2:1) Чарльтон Атлетик L
20:00 L Шрусбери Таун 0:0 (3:4) Вест Бромвич Альбион W
21:00 W Хаддерсфилд Таун 0:0 (3:2) Уотфорд L
22:00 L Нортгемптон Таун 0:1 Аккрингтон Стэнли W
22:00 L Бертон Альбион 0:1 Бернли W
22:00 L Престон Норт Энд 0:5 Дерби Каунти W
22:00 L Крю Александра 0:2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион W
2 тур   2ой раунд
14 Декабря 2017 (четверг)
16:00 Уимблдон -:- Сток Сити
16:00 Колчестер Юнайтед -:- Барнсли
16:00 Джиллингем -:- Бристоль Роверс
16:00 Мидлсбро -:- Борнмут
16:00 Питерборо Юнайтед -:- Флитвуд Таун
16:00 Бернли -:- Уиган Атлетик
18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей -:- Портсмут
20:00 Норвич Сити -:- Торки Юнайтед
20:00 Челтнем Таун -:- Хартлпул Юнайтед
20:00 Сканторп Юнайтед -:- Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
22:00 Фулхэм -:- Блэкпул
22:00 Бирмингем Сити -:- Честерфилд
22:00 Саутгемптон -:- Хаддерсфилд Таун
22:00 Болтон Уондерерс -:- Эксетер Сити
22:00 Ноттингем Форест -:- Кристал Пэлас
22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион -:- Транмир Роверс
22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед -:- Манчестер Юнайтед
22:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион -:- Йовил Таун
22:00 Миллуолл -:- Эвертон
22:00 Лестер Сити -:- Кардифф Сити
22:00 Аккрингтон Стэнли -:- Бери
22:00 Уикомб Уондерерс -:- Милтон Кинс Донз
22:00 Дерби Каунти -:- Ротерхэм Юнайтед
22:00 Карлайл Юнайтед -:- Ипсвич Таун