Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Августа 2017.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 10 Ноября 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 33. Матчей: 198.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Августа 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Гамба Осака 0:3 Каталле Тояма W
19:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:5 Альбирекс W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 1:0 Токио L
22:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:4 Киото Санга W
22:00 W Йокогама 4:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
22:00 L Оита Тринита 0:4 Джубило Ивата W
2 тур Основной этап
4 Августа 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Токио 3:0 Оита Тринита L
17:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:5 Гамба Осака W
19:00 W Каталле Тояма 4:0 Йокогама L
19:00 W Альбирекс 7:0 Токусима Вортис L
21:00 D Джубило Ивата 0:0 Урава Ред Даймондс D
22:00 W Киото Санга 4:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
3 тур Основной этап
7 Августа 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:5 Токио W
16:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 1:0 Каталле Тояма L
16:00 W Токусима Вортис 4:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
19:00 L Йокогама 0:4 Альбирекс W
20:00 L Оита Тринита 0:4 Киото Санга W
21:00 L Гамба Осака 0:6 Джубило Ивата W
4 тур Основной этап
9 Августа 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Токио 4:0 Токусима Вортис L
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 5:0 Оита Тринита L
19:00 W Альбирекс 5:0 Гамба Осака L
20:00 W Киото Санга 4:0 Йокогама L
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 5:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
22:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:8 Урава Ред Даймондс W
5 тур Основной этап
11 Августа 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Гамба Осака 1:0 Токусима Вортис L
17:00 W Оита Тринита 3:1 Симидзу С-Палс L
19:00 L Йокогама 0:6 Токио W
20:00 W Каталле Тояма 1:0 Киото Санга L
21:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 L Альбирекс 0:1 Урава Ред Даймондс W
6 тур Основной этап
16 Августа 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:2 Гамба Осака W
19:00 W Токио 1:0 Альбирекс L
20:00 W Киото Санга 7:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
21:00 D Джубило Ивата 0:0 Каталле Тояма D
22:00 D Токусима Вортис 0:0 Йокогама D
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 7:0 Оита Тринита L
7 тур Основной этап
18 Августа 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:7 Токио W
16:00 L Оита Тринита 0:5 Токусима Вортис W
17:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:1 Йокогама W
22:00 W Джубило Ивата 7:0 Киото Санга L
22:00 D Альбирекс 0:0 Каталле Тояма D
22:00 L Гамба Осака 0:4 Урава Ред Даймондс W
8 тур Основной этап
23 Августа 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Токусима Вортис 3:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 10:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
19:00 L Оита Тринита 0:6 Альбирекс W
21:00 L Токио 0:1 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 5:0 Киото Санга L
22:00 D Йокогама 0:0 Гамба Осака D
9 тур Основной этап
25 Августа 2017 (пятница)
16:00 D Токусима Вортис 3:3 Каталле Тояма D
17:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:4 Оита Тринита W
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 5:0 Йокогама L
22:00 L Гамба Осака 1:3 Токио W
22:00 D Киото Санга 0:0 Альбирекс D
22:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:8 Урава Ред Даймондс W
10 тур Основной этап
30 Августа 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Токио 4:1 Каталле Тояма L
16:00 D Симидзу С-Палс 0:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос D
16:00 W Йокогама 4:1 Оита Тринита L
22:00 L Альбирекс 0:1 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 L Гамба Осака 0:1 Киото Санга W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 6:0 Токусима Вортис L
11 тур Основной этап
1 Сентября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 W Каталле Тояма 4:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
19:00 W Альбирекс 7:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
20:00 D Киото Санга 0:0 Токио D
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 6:0 Йокогама L
22:00 W Джубило Ивата 4:0 Токусима Вортис L
22:00 L Оита Тринита 1:2 Гамба Осака W
12 тур Основной этап
6 Сентября 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Киото Санга 5:0 Токусима Вортис L
17:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:5 Йокогама W
19:00 W Альбирекс 5:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 7:0 Оита Тринита L
22:00 W Каталле Тояма 3:0 Гамба Осака L
22:00 L Токио 3:4 Урава Ред Даймондс W
13 тур Основной этап
8 Сентября 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Оита Тринита 0:4 Токио W
17:00 L Йокогама 0:3 Каталле Тояма W
19:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:5 Альбирекс W
20:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:3 Киото Санга W
22:00 W Гамба Осака 6:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
22:00 L Урава Ред Даймондс 0:2 Джубило Ивата W
14 тур Основной этап
13 Сентября 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:3 Токусима Вортис W
19:00 W Альбирекс 6:0 Йокогама L
20:00 W Киото Санга 5:0 Оита Тринита L
22:00 L Каталле Тояма 0:3 Урава Ред Даймондс W
22:00 W Токио 5:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
22:00 W Джубило Ивата 6:0 Гамба Осака L
15 тур Основной этап
15 Сентября 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Оита Тринита 0:4 Каталле Тояма W
20:00 L Йокогама 0:4 Киото Санга W
21:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:5 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 L Гамба Осака 0:5 Альбирекс W
22:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:2 Токио W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 7:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
16 тур Основной этап
20 Сентября 2017 (среда)
17:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:1 Оита Тринита W
20:00 D Киото Санга 0:0 Каталле Тояма D
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 8:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
22:00 W Токио 7:0 Йокогама L
22:00 D Токусима Вортис 0:0 Гамба Осака D
22:00 D Урава Ред Даймондс 0:0 Альбирекс D
17 тур Основной этап
22 Сентября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 W Гамба Осака 4:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
17:00 W Йокогама 1:0 Токусима Вортис L
20:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Киото Санга W
21:00 D Каталле Тояма 0:0 Джубило Ивата D
22:00 L Альбирекс 3:4 Токио W
22:00 L Оита Тринита 0:5 Урава Ред Даймондс W
18 тур Основной этап
27 Сентября 2017 (среда)
17:00 W Йокогама 3:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
17:00 W Токусима Вортис 2:0 Оита Тринита L
19:00 L Каталле Тояма 0:1 Альбирекс W
20:00 L Киото Санга 0:1 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Токио 7:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 6:0 Гамба Осака L
19 тур Основной этап
29 Сентября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:2 Токусима Вортис W
17:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Каталле Тояма W
17:00 W Гамба Осака 1:0 Йокогама L
19:00 W Альбирекс 4:0 Оита Тринита L
20:00 L Киото Санга 0:4 Урава Ред Даймондс W
22:00 W Джубило Ивата 7:4 Токио L
20 тур Основной этап
4 Октября 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Оита Тринита 5:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 5:0 Токусима Вортис L
21:00 L Йокогама 0:6 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 6:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
22:00 W Токио 4:0 Гамба Осака L
22:00 W Альбирекс 4:0 Киото Санга L
21 тур Основной этап
6 Октября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 D Оита Тринита 2:2 Йокогама D
17:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:1 Симидзу С-Палс W
20:00 W Киото Санга 1:0 Гамба Осака L
22:00 D Каталле Тояма 1:1 Токио D
22:00 W Джубило Ивата 2:0 Альбирекс L
22:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:5 Урава Ред Даймондс W
22 тур Основной этап
11 Октября 2017 (среда)
17:00 W Гамба Осака 3:0 Оита Тринита L
17:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:4 Каталле Тояма W
19:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Альбирекс W
21:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:5 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Токио 5:0 Киото Санга L
22:00 L Йокогама 0:7 Урава Ред Даймондс W
23 тур Основной этап
13 Октября 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Гамба Осака 0:3 Каталле Тояма W
17:00 W Йокогама 6:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
19:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:4 Альбирекс W
21:00 L Оита Тринита 0:5 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:2 Киото Санга W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 5:0 Токио L
24 тур Основной этап
18 Октября 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Гамба Осака W
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 4:0 Йокогама L
19:00 W Альбирекс 4:0 Токусима Вортис L
20:00 W Киото Санга 6:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
22:00 D Джубило Ивата 0:0 Урава Ред Даймондс D
22:00 W Токио 5:0 Оита Тринита L
25 тур Основной этап
20 Октября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 W Токусима Вортис 6:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
19:00 L Йокогама 0:5 Альбирекс W
20:00 L Оита Тринита 0:6 Киото Санга W
21:00 L Гамба Осака 0:5 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:6 Токио W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 2:0 Каталле Тояма L
26 тур Основной этап
25 Октября 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 4:0 Оита Тринита L
19:00 W Альбирекс 5:0 Гамба Осака L
20:00 W Киото Санга 3:0 Йокогама L
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 6:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
22:00 W Токио 6:0 Токусима Вортис L
22:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Урава Ред Даймондс W
27 тур Основной этап
27 Октября 2017 (пятница)
17:00 D Гамба Осака 0:0 Токусима Вортис D
17:00 W Оита Тринита 2:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
21:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:6 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Каталле Тояма 3:0 Киото Санга L
22:00 D Альбирекс 3:3 Урава Ред Даймондс D
22:00 L Йокогама 0:4 Токио W
28 тур Основной этап
30 Октября 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Джубило Ивата 5:0 Каталле Тояма L
16:00 W Токусима Вортис 2:0 Йокогама L
16:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:2 Гамба Осака W
22:00 L Токио 1:5 Альбирекс W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 7:0 Оита Тринита L
22:00 W Киото Санга 6:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
29 тур Основной этап
1 Ноября 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Оита Тринита 0:3 Токусима Вортис W
16:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:4 Йокогама W
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 7:1 Киото Санга L
22:00 W Альбирекс 3:0 Каталле Тояма L
22:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:5 Токио W
22:00 L Гамба Осака 0:4 Урава Ред Даймондс W
30 тур Основной этап
3 Ноября 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 8:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
16:00 W Токусима Вортис 5:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
17:00 L Йокогама 1:2 Гамба Осака W
19:00 L Оита Тринита 0:5 Альбирекс W
22:00 L Токио 2:5 Джубило Ивата W
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 4:0 Киото Санга L
31 тур Основной этап
6 Ноября 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Йокогама Ф. Маринос 0:5 Оита Тринита W
16:00 L Токусима Вортис 0:1 Каталле Тояма W
16:00 W Джубило Ивата 9:0 Йокогама L
19:00 L Киото Санга 1:6 Альбирекс W
22:00 L Гамба Осака 0:4 Токио W
22:00 L Симидзу С-Палс 0:7 Урава Ред Даймондс W
32 тур Основной этап
8 Ноября 2017 (среда)
16:00 D Гамба Осака 1:1 Киото Санга D
16:00 D Йокогама 1:1 Оита Тринита D
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 5:0 Токусима Вортис L
22:00 W Симидзу С-Палс 4:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
22:00 W Токио 5:0 Каталле Тояма L
22:00 D Альбирекс 0:0 Джубило Ивата D
33 тур Основной этап
10 Ноября 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Каталле Тояма 6:0 Симидзу С-Палс L
16:00 L Оита Тринита 0:1 Гамба Осака W
19:00 W Альбирекс 9:0 Йокогама Ф. Маринос L
21:00 W Джубило Ивата 4:0 Токусима Вортис L
22:00 W Урава Ред Даймондс 5:0 Йокогама L
22:00 L Киото Санга 0:6 Токио W