Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 15 Марта 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 38. Матчей: 380.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Валенсия 6:0 Льягостера L
16:00 L Жирона 0:4 Барселона W
16:00 D Эспаньол 1:1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
19:00 W Марино 2:1 Атлетико L
21:00 L Херес 0:2 Луго W
22:00 L Самора 4:5 Вильярреал W
22:00 L Леванте 0:1 Расинг W
22:00 D Вильяновенсе 2:2 Реал Бетис D
22:00 L Осасуна 0:3 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 5:1 Сельта L
2 тур Основной этап
5 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
19:00 L Атлетико 2:3 Валенсия W
21:00 W Барселона 1:0 Херес L
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:0 Самора L
22:00 L Льягостера 1:4 Марино W
22:00 D Луго 2:2 Леванте D
22:00 D Сельта 0:0 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 W Вильярреал 3:0 Осасуна L
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4:3 Реал Мадрид L
22:00 W Реал Бетис 1:0 Жирона L
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Эспаньол D
3 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Валенсия 4:1 Самора L
20:00 L Сельта 1:2 Атлетико W
21:00 W Луго 5:0 Льягостера L
21:00 L Херес 0:1 Жирона W
22:00 L Осасуна 2:3 Расинг W
22:00 W Вильярреал 1:0 Ль’Оспиталет L
22:00 D Марино 0:0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Реал Мадрид D
22:00 W Барселона 7:1 Реал Бетис L
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 2:4 Эспаньол W
4 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Эспаньол 3:1 Валенсия L
20:00 W Самора 3:0 Осасуна L
21:00 D Жирона 0:0 Марино D
21:00 W Льягостера 3:1 Сельта L
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 6:1 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 W Реал Бетис 1:0 Херес L
22:00 L Атлетико 0:2 Барселона W
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 1:0 Луго L
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Вильярреал D
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 2:0 Леванте L
5 тур Основной этап
12 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 W Вильярреал 5:2 Валенсия L
16:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:1 Эспаньол L
16:00 L Атлетико 1:2 Жирона W
21:00 L Луго 0:1 Барселона W
21:00 W Осасуна 1:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Марино D
22:00 L Самора 0:3 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 W Расинг 2:0 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4:0 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Сельта 0:0 Херес D
6 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Валенсия 1:0 Осасуна L
21:00 D Жирона 0:0 Луго D
22:00 D Эспаньол 2:2 Вильярреал D
22:00 D Марино 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 0:2 Леванте W
22:00 L Льягостера 0:2 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Херес 0:0 Самора D
22:00 W Реал Бетис 6:1 Атлетико L
22:00 W Барселона 4:0 Сельта L
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 0:0 Расинг D
7 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 3:1 Валенсия L
16:00 L Осасуна 0:1 Реал Мадрид W
19:00 D Атлетико 0:0 Херес D
21:00 L Самора 0:1 Эспаньол W
22:00 L Сельта 0:4 Жирона W
22:00 D Луго 0:0 Реал Бетис D
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Льягостера D
22:00 D Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2:2 Барселона D
22:00 W Вильярреал 5:1 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 W Расинг 1:0 Марино L
8 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Леванте D
20:00 W Эспаньол 4:0 Осасуна L
21:00 W Марино 1:0 Луго L
21:00 L Льягостера 1:2 Атлетико W
22:00 L Реал Мадрид 0:3 Вильярреал W
22:00 W Реал Бетис 6:0 Сельта L
22:00 D Херес 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 D Вильяновенсе 3:3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
22:00 W Барселона 3:1 Расинг L
22:00 W Жирона 5:3 Самора L
9 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 L Эспаньол 0:1 Барселона W
16:00 W Валенсия 1:0 Вильяновенсе L
16:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:0 Сельта L
22:00 L Луго 1:2 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 W Марино 2:1 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 L Льягостера 0:3 Жирона W
22:00 L Осасуна 0:4 Леванте W
22:00 L Самора 1:2 Расинг W
22:00 W Вильярреал 3:0 Херес L
10 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Жирона 2:1 Валенсия L
20:00 L Херес 0:4 Марино W
21:00 W Барселона 4:0 Льягостера L
22:00 L Сельта 0:1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Атлетико 1:1 Вильярреал D
22:00 W Расинг 2:0 Луго L
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Эспаньол D
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 3:3 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 W Реал Бетис 5:0 Осасуна L
22:00 W Вильяновенсе 5:2 Самора L
11 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Самора 0:1 Леванте W
20:00 L Осасуна 0:1 Барселона W
21:00 D Льягостера 0:0 Херес D
22:00 W Марино 5:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 6:2 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 L Луго 1:2 Атлетико W
22:00 D Эспаньол 2:2 Реал Мадрид D
22:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Расинг D
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3:2 Жирона L
22:00 W Вильярреал 4:0 Реал Бетис L
12 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Жирона 5:1 Эспаньол L
20:00 W Барселона 3:1 Марино L
22:00 L Леванте 0:1 Вильярреал W
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 W Атлетико 2:0 Самора L
22:00 W Реал Бетис 3:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 0:0 Валенсия D
22:00 L Херес 0:1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 L Сельта 0:5 Луго W
22:00 D Вильяновенсе 0:0 Осасуна D
13 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
21:00 D Льягостера 0:0 Самора D
22:00 L Сельта 0:5 Вильярреал W
22:00 L Барселона 1:2 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 D Херес 1:1 Леванте D
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2:0 Расинг L
22:00 L Реал Бетис 3:5 Эспаньол W
22:00 L Марино 0:1 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 L Луго 0:1 Валенсия W
22:00 D Атлетико 0:0 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 W Жирона 1:0 Осасуна L
14 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Барселона D
17:00 W Эспаньол 1:0 Херес L
20:00 D Самора 1:1 Марино D
22:00 W Осасуна 1:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Вильярреал 4:0 Луго L
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 9:4 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Ль’Оспиталет 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
22:00 W Вильяновенсе 2:0 Льягостера L
22:00 L Расинг 1:2 Жирона W
15 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 D Жирона 0:0 Леванте D
16:00 L Реал Бетис 0:2 Валенсия W
20:00 D Марино 0:0 Эспаньол D
21:00 L Луго 0:1 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Барселона 2:1 Реал Мадрид L
22:00 L Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2:4 Вильярреал W
22:00 W Атлетико 2:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Льягостера 0:3 Расинг W
22:00 D Херес 2:2 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 L Сельта 0:2 Самора W
16 тур Основной этап
23 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Валенсия 3:0 Сельта L
21:00 L Осасуна 1:2 Херес W
21:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Луго D
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 1:0 Льягостера L
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 1:5 Барселона W
22:00 W Расинг 5:1 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Вильярреал 0:0 Марино D
22:00 L Самора 1:3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:2 Жирона L
17 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2017 (среда)
17:00 W Валенсия 1:0 Херес L
21:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Атлетико D
21:00 L Самора 1:2 Луго W
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Барселона D
22:00 L Осасуна 0:4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 4:3 Жирона L
22:00 W Вильяновенсе 2:0 Марино L
22:00 W Вильярреал 2:0 Льягостера L
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 6:0 Реал Бетис L
22:00 W Расинг 5:0 Сельта L
18 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2:1 Валенсия L
20:00 W Марино 3:0 Осасуна L
22:00 D Атлетико 1:1 Расинг D
22:00 D Реал Бетис 0:0 Леванте D
22:00 D Луго 0:0 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 L Льягостера 0:2 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 L Херес 0:1 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 L Сельта 0:4 Эспаньол W
22:00 W Барселона 2:0 Самора L
22:00 D Жирона 3:3 Вильярреал D
19 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Марино 2:0 Валенсия L
21:00 L Льягостера 0:1 Эспаньол W
22:00 W Луго 2:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Сельта 0:3 Леванте W
22:00 D Херес 1:1 Расинг D
22:00 W Барселона 4:3 Вильярреал L
22:00 D Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 L Реал Бетис 1:2 Самора W
22:00 D Атлетико 0:0 Реал Мадрид D
22:00 W Жирона 3:1 Вильяновенсе L
20 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
17:00 D Льягостера 0:0 Валенсия D
21:00 W Луго 3:1 Херес L
22:00 L Сельта 0:2 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 W Расинг 1:0 Леванте L
22:00 D Реал Бетис 4:4 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4:3 Эспаньол L
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 3:0 Осасуна L
22:00 W Барселона 2:0 Жирона L
22:00 D Вильярреал 0:0 Самора D
22:00 D Атлетико 0:0 Марино D
21 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
21:00 L Херес 0:2 Барселона W
21:00 W Марино 3:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Расинг D
22:00 L Самора 0:2 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Валенсия 2:0 Атлетико L
22:00 W Жирона 1:0 Реал Бетис L
22:00 W Вильяновенсе 2:0 Сельта L
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Луго D
22:00 D Осасуна 0:0 Вильярреал D
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 1:0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья L
22 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Самора 1:2 Валенсия W
21:00 L Льягостера 0:1 Луго W
22:00 W Эспаньол 3:0 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 L Реал Бетис 0:2 Барселона W
22:00 L Ль’Оспиталет 4:5 Вильярреал W
22:00 W Атлетико 1:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Расинг 2:0 Осасуна L
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 0:0 Леванте D
22:00 D Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0:0 Марино D
22:00 W Жирона 5:0 Херес L
23 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2017 (среда)
17:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Эспаньол D
20:00 D Марино 1:1 Жирона D
22:00 D Вильярреал 1:1 Расинг D
22:00 D Сельта 0:0 Льягостера D
22:00 D Осасуна 0:0 Самора D
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 0:1 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 L Луго 0:1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Барселона 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 W Херес 1:0 Реал Бетис L
24 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Валенсия 0:1 Вильярреал W
21:00 D Херес 0:0 Сельта D
21:00 W Барселона 1:0 Луго L
22:00 D Реал Бетис 4:4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 0:1 Расинг W
22:00 W Марино 2:0 Леванте L
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 3:0 Самора L
22:00 D Жирона 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 L Эспаньол 2:4 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 D Льягостера 0:0 Осасуна D
25 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
18:00 L Осасуна 0:2 Валенсия W
21:00 D Луго 0:0 Жирона D
22:00 W Леванте 3:1 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 L Сельта 0:3 Барселона W
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 1:0 Марино L
22:00 D Самора 0:0 Херес D
22:00 W Расинг 1:0 Реал Мадрид L
22:00 W Вильярреал 4:0 Эспаньол L
22:00 W Атлетико 1:0 Реал Бетис L
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3:0 Льягостера L
26 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Льягостера 0:2 Леванте W
22:00 W Жирона 5:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Реал Бетис 3:2 Луго L
22:00 L Марино 2:3 Расинг W
22:00 W Эспаньол 2:0 Самора L
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 0:1 Вильярреал W
22:00 W Барселона 5:4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья L
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 4:0 Осасуна L
22:00 W Херес 2:1 Атлетико L
22:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
27 тур Основной этап
17 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 D Леванте 0:0 Валенсия D
20:00 L Осасуна 0:1 Эспаньол W
22:00 D Самора 2:2 Жирона D
22:00 W Атлетико 2:0 Льягостера L
22:00 L Сельта 0:6 Реал Бетис W
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Барселона D
22:00 W Вильярреал 3:1 Реал Мадрид L
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 5:0 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 7:0 Херес L
22:00 D Луго 0:0 Марино D
28 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
21:00 W Барселона 7:0 Эспаньол L
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 0:1 Валенсия W
22:00 L Сельта 0:2 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Жирона 3:0 Льягостера L
22:00 W Леванте 2:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Атлетико 0:2 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Херес 0:0 Вильярреал D
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 2:0 Луго L
22:00 W Реал Бетис 5:3 Марино L
22:00 W Расинг 3:0 Самора L
29 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Жирона D
16:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Леванте D
20:00 D Осасуна 0:0 Реал Бетис D
21:00 L Льягостера 0:4 Барселона W
21:00 D Марино 3:3 Херес D
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Вильярреал 5:0 Атлетико L
22:00 D Луго 0:0 Расинг D
22:00 D Самора 0:0 Вильяновенсе D
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:1 Реал Мадрид L
30 тур Основной этап
24 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
21:00 W Херес 3:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Леванте 0:0 Самора D
22:00 W Расинг 2:0 Валенсия L
22:00 L Жирона 0:4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 L Атлетико 0:1 Луго W
22:00 D Вильяновенсе 0:0 Ль’Оспиталет D
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 7:2 Эспаньол L
22:00 L Сельта 0:4 Марино W
22:00 W Барселона 3:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Реал Бетис 0:5 Вильярреал W
31 тур Основной этап
27 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
20:00 L Марино 0:1 Барселона W
21:00 W Луго 4:0 Сельта L
22:00 L Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0:1 Херес W
22:00 L Осасуна 0:2 Вильяновенсе W
22:00 D Валенсия 3:3 Реал Мадрид D
22:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Жирона D
22:00 D Ль’Оспиталет 0:0 Расинг D
22:00 L Самора 0:1 Атлетико W
22:00 W Вильярреал 1:0 Леванте L
22:00 L Льягостера 1:2 Реал Бетис W
32 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 4:3 Барселона L
21:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Луго D
22:00 D Самора 0:0 Льягостера D
22:00 W Эспаньол 2:1 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
22:00 W Вильяновенсе 1:0 Атлетико L
22:00 W Вильярреал 2:0 Сельта L
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 2:0 Марино L
22:00 W Леванте 3:1 Херес L
22:00 L Осасуна 0:2 Жирона W
33 тур Основной этап
3 Марта 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Барселона 8:3 Валенсия L
20:00 W Марино 3:0 Самора L
21:00 W Херес 2:0 Эспаньол L
22:00 L Жирона 0:1 Расинг W
22:00 L Сельта 0:1 Осасуна W
22:00 L Реал Бетис 2:6 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 L Льягостера 3:4 Вильяновенсе W
22:00 D Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0:0 Леванте D
22:00 L Луго 0:2 Вильярреал W
22:00 L Атлетико 0:2 Ль’Оспиталет W
34 тур Основной этап
6 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
22:00 L Валенсия 2:3 Реал Бетис W
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 1:0 Луго L
22:00 L Вильярреал 4:6 Депортиво Ла-Корунья W
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 5:5 Барселона D
22:00 D Эспаньол 0:0 Марино D
22:00 W Расинг 5:0 Льягостера L
22:00 L Леванте 0:2 Жирона W
22:00 W Самора 1:0 Сельта L
22:00 D Осасуна 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 1:4 Херес W
35 тур Основной этап
8 Марта 2017 (среда)
21:00 W Луго 2:0 Эспаньол L
22:00 L Льягостера 1:2 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 W Барселона 3:0 Вильяновенсе L
22:00 L Марино 2:4 Вильярреал W
22:00 D Сельта 0:0 Валенсия D
22:00 W Херес 4:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Реал Бетис 0:3 Расинг W
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 5:0 Самора L
22:00 L Жирона 2:5 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Атлетико 1:0 Леванте L
36 тур Основной этап
10 Марта 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Барселона 1:0 Леванте L
17:00 W Херес 4:1 Валенсия L
20:00 W Атлетико 4:0 Эспаньол L
22:00 L Жирона 3:5 Реал Мадрид W
22:00 L Сельта 0:2 Расинг W
22:00 W Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3:0 Осасуна L
22:00 L Реал Бетис 1:4 Ль’Оспиталет W
22:00 W Луго 1:0 Самора L
22:00 L Марино 3:4 Вильяновенсе W
22:00 L Льягостера 0:2 Вильярреал W
37 тур Основной этап
13 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Осасуна 0:2 Марино W
16:00 W Леванте 3:1 Реал Бетис L
16:00 D Валенсия 0:0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья D
16:00 L Самора 0:5 Барселона W
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 2:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 D Вильяновенсе 0:0 Луго D
22:00 W Эспаньол 4:0 Сельта L
22:00 D Вильярреал 4:4 Жирона D
22:00 W Реал Мадрид 2:0 Херес L
38 тур Основной этап
15 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Валенсия 5:2 Марино L
18:00 W Леванте 5:0 Сельта L
21:00 L Осасуна 0:6 Луго W
21:00 W Эспаньол 2:0 Льягостера L
22:00 D Расинг 0:0 Херес D
22:00 W Самора 3:1 Реал Бетис L
22:00 D Реал Мадрид 0:0 Атлетико D
22:00 L Вильяновенсе 1:4 Жирона W
22:00 W Ль’Оспиталет 5:3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья L
22:00 W Вильярреал 5:3 Барселона L