Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 10 Марта 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 38. Матчей: 380.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:3 Йорк Сити W
16:00 L Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
18:00 W Ноттс Каунти 2:1 Блэкберн Роверс L
21:00 L Челси 1:2 Олдем Атлетик W
21:00 D Арсенал 0:0 Лидс Юнайтед D
22:00 W Астон Вилла 1:0 Ливерпуль L
22:00 D Сандерленд 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 D Саутгемптон 0:0 Бери D
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Сток Сити D
22:00 W Суонси Сити 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
2 тур Основной этап
5 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 D Бери 0:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед D
20:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Ноттс Каунти D
21:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Арсенал D
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 4:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 1:2 Сандерленд W
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Челси D
22:00 D Блэкберн Роверс 0:0 Барнсли D
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 3:0 Астон Вилла L
22:00 D Сток Сити 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
22:00 D Йорк Сити 0:0 Суонси Сити D
3 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
20:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 1:2 Олдем Атлетик W
21:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Лидс Юнайтед D
21:00 W Челси 3:0 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 D Бери 2:2 Ливерпуль D
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Сандерленд D
22:00 L Арсенал 0:4 Йорк Сити W
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед W
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:2 Ноттс Каунти W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:0 Сток Сити L
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Суонси Сити D
4 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Бери D
18:00 W Йорк Сити 2:0 Рочдейл L
22:00 W Сандерленд 3:0 Арсенал L
22:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Челси D
22:00 D Ноттс Каунти 0:0 Барнсли D
22:00 W Сток Сити 3:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Блэкберн Роверс D
22:00 L Олдем Атлетик 3:5 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 D Суонси Сити 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед D
5 тур Основной этап
12 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
18:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
21:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Сток Сити D
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс D
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:4 Челси W
22:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 D Арсенал 0:0 Ливерпуль D
22:00 W Сандерленд 5:1 Ноттс Каунти L
22:00 W Йорк Сити 3:0 Барнсли L
22:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Суонси Сити D
22:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 2:0 Саутгемптон L
6 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Бери D
21:00 W Челси 4:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
21:00 L Сток Сити 1:2 Олдем Атлетик W
22:00 D Суонси Сити 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 D Барнсли 1:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед D
22:00 W Ливерпуль 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:4 Сандерленд W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3:0 Блэкберн Роверс L
22:00 W Астон Вилла 2:0 Арсенал L
22:00 D Ноттс Каунти 3:3 Йорк Сити D
7 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 3:2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
16:00 L Уиган Атлетик 0:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
19:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Челси L
20:00 L Арсенал 0:3 Ноттс Каунти W
22:00 D Олдем Атлетик 0:0 Саутгемптон D
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Сток Сити D
22:00 D Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Ливерпуль D
22:00 W Рочдейл 1:0 Барнсли L
22:00 D Сандерленд 3:3 Суонси Сити D
22:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 1:2 Астон Вилла W
8 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2016 (среда)
20:00 L Ноттс Каунти 2:3 Рочдейл W
22:00 W Челси 3:0 Бери L
22:00 L Ливерпуль 0:4 Олдем Атлетик W
22:00 L Сток Сити 0:1 Блэкберн Роверс W
22:00 D Саутгемптон 1:1 Лидс Юнайтед D
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Уиган Атлетик D
22:00 W Суонси Сити 2:0 Арсенал L
22:00 W Астон Вилла 1:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 D Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0:0 Йорк Сити D
22:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Сандерленд D
9 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Блэкберн Роверс D
20:00 L Бери 0:2 Ноттс Каунти W
20:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Олдем Атлетик D
22:00 L Челси 0:1 Сток Сити W
22:00 W Суонси Сити 2:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс L
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
22:00 W Астон Вилла 1:0 Барнсли L
22:00 W Арсенал 2:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 D Сандерленд 2:2 Йорк Сити D
22:00 W Рочдейл 1:0 Саутгемптон L
10 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
16:00 D Йорк Сити 0:0 Бери D
20:00 D Олдем Атлетик 2:2 Рочдейл D
20:00 W Ноттс Каунти 2:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
21:00 D Сток Сити 0:0 Арсенал D
22:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:4 Суонси Сити W
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:1 Челси W
22:00 L Барнсли 0:1 Сандерленд W
22:00 D Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0:0 Ливерпуль D
11 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
21:00 W Рочдейл 2:0 Сток Сити L
22:00 L Челси 2:3 Блэкберн Роверс W
22:00 W Лидс Юнайтед 1:0 Барнсли L
22:00 L Арсенал 0:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Олдем Атлетик D
22:00 W Сандерленд 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 W Суонси Сити 2:0 Ноттс Каунти L
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Саутгемптон D
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Йорк Сити D
12 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2017 (среда)
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:2 Рочдейл W
22:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 2:0 Сандерленд L
22:00 L Сток Сити 1:2 Ливерпуль W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:0 Челси L
22:00 D Ноттс Каунти 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 W Саутгемптон 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 1:0 Бери L
22:00 L Барнсли 1:2 Арсенал W
22:00 L Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:4 Суонси Сити W
13 тур Основной этап
6 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Уиган Атлетик 0:2 Йорк Сити W
16:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3:0 Арсенал L
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 2:4 Рочдейл W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 D Саутгемптон 0:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед D
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Сандерленд D
22:00 L Сток Сити 0:4 Суонси Сити W
22:00 D Челси 1:1 Ноттс Каунти D
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Барнсли L
14 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Арсенал 0:1 Блэкберн Роверс W
16:00 W Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
16:00 W Йорк Сити 3:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
21:00 W Ноттс Каунти 5:0 Сток Сити L
21:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Олдем Атлетик D
22:00 W Суонси Сити 6:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 W Сандерленд 5:2 Челси L
22:00 W Рочдейл 1:0 Бери L
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс D
22:00 W Барнсли 3:2 Ливерпуль L
15 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 4:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
20:00 D Олдем Атлетик 0:0 Арсенал D
21:00 L Уиган Атлетик 0:2 Рочдейл W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1:0 Ноттс Каунти L
22:00 L Челси 0:3 Суонси Сити W
22:00 W Сток Сити 2:0 Астон Вилла L
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Лидс Юнайтед D
22:00 L Ливерпуль 0:2 Йорк Сити W
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:2 Барнсли W
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 2:4 Сандерленд W
16 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:2 Олдем Атлетик W
16:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
22:00 W Арсенал 5:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 W Ноттс Каунти 2:0 Ливерпуль L
22:00 L Барнсли 0:2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Йорк Сити 5:0 Сток Сити L
22:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Челси D
22:00 D Суонси Сити 0:0 Бери D
22:00 W Сандерленд 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 W Астон Вилла 4:0 Блэкберн Роверс L
17 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Ноттс Каунти 2:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
16:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Блэкберн Роверс L
21:00 W Лидс Юнайтед 1:0 Сток Сити L
22:00 W Астон Вилла 5:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:4 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Суонси Сити 3:0 Олдем Атлетик L
22:00 W Арсенал 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Челси D
22:00 W Рочдейл 1:0 Ливерпуль L
22:00 D Сандерленд 0:0 Бери D
18 тур Основной этап
23 Января 2017 (понедельник)
18:00 L Ньюкасл Юнайтед 2:3 Рочдейл W
21:00 W Ливерпуль 3:1 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 D Челси 0:0 Арсенал D
22:00 D Олдем Атлетик 0:0 Йорк Сити D
22:00 W Сток Сити 2:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 W Бери 1:0 Барнсли L
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:4 Ноттс Каунти W
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 0:3 Суонси Сити W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1:0 Сандерленд L
22:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Астон Вилла D
19 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
16:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Барнсли D
20:00 L Олдем Атлетик 1:6 Ноттс Каунти W
21:00 L Уиган Атлетик 0:1 Лидс Юнайтед W
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Арсенал D
22:00 L Ливерпуль 0:2 Суонси Сити W
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:6 Йорк Сити W
22:00 D Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 L Сток Сити 1:3 Сандерленд W
22:00 L Челси 0:1 Астон Вилла W
20 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Йорк Сити 4:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
21:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 0:2 Арсенал W
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 0:2 Ноттс Каунти W
22:00 D Сток Сити 0:0 Барнсли D
22:00 L Уиган Атлетик 0:1 Суонси Сити W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 4:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
22:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Сандерленд D
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 4:2 Челси L
22:00 W Бери 7:0 Саутгемптон L
21 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 D Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:0 Бери D
20:00 D Ноттс Каунти 0:0 Уиган Атлетик D
21:00 L Арсенал 0:2 Рочдейл W
22:00 D Суонси Сити 0:0 Йорк Сити D
22:00 W Сандерленд 2:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:5 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Челси 2:0 Ливерпуль L
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Олдем Атлетик D
22:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Сток Сити D
22:00 L Барнсли 0:3 Блэкберн Роверс W
22 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Олдем Атлетик 4:0 Блэкберн Роверс L
16:00 W Ноттс Каунти 3:2 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
16:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 7:0 Саутгемптон L
18:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Арсенал L
21:00 D Лидс Юнайтед 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 W Суонси Сити 2:0 Барнсли L
22:00 L Сток Сити 0:2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Бери D
22:00 D Сандерленд 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Челси D
23 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Бери 1:0 Уиган Атлетик L
16:00 W Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 D Челси 3:3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
22:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Йорк Сити D
22:00 D Блэкберн Роверс 0:0 Ливерпуль D
22:00 L Арсенал 0:1 Сандерленд W
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Суонси Сити D
22:00 L Барнсли 0:1 Ноттс Каунти W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3:0 Олдем Атлетик L
22:00 D Саутгемптон 0:0 Сток Сити D
24 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 D Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3:3 Олдем Атлетик D
21:00 D Сток Сити 0:0 Уиган Атлетик D
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Йорк Сити D
22:00 D Астон Вилла 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 W Челси 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 D Ноттс Каунти 1:1 Сандерленд D
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:4 Блэкберн Роверс W
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1:0 Бери L
22:00 W Суонси Сити 1:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
22:00 W Ливерпуль 4:0 Арсенал L
25 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 D Бери 0:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
21:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Сток Сити L
22:00 D Арсенал 0:0 Астон Вилла D
22:00 D Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:0 Барнсли D
22:00 L Блэкберн Роверс 2:6 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 0:1 Челси W
22:00 W Сандерленд 5:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 D Йорк Сити 0:0 Ноттс Каунти D
22:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Суонси Сити D
22:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Ливерпуль D
26 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 4:2 Блэкберн Роверс L
22:00 D Ливерпуль 0:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед D
22:00 D Сток Сити 0:0 Бери D
22:00 L Челси 3:4 Йорк Сити W
22:00 W Суонси Сити 1:0 Сандерленд L
22:00 D Барнсли 0:0 Рочдейл D
22:00 D Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0:0 Уиган Атлетик D
22:00 W Ноттс Каунти 5:0 Арсенал L
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:5 Олдем Атлетик W
22:00 W Астон Вилла 1:0 Лидс Юнайтед L
27 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
20:00 D Рочдейл 0:0 Ноттс Каунти D
22:00 D Сандерленд 1:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед D
22:00 L Арсенал 0:2 Суонси Сити W
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Ливерпуль L
22:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 4:2 Сток Сити L
22:00 D Йорк Сити 0:0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс D
22:00 D Уиган Атлетик 0:0 Барнсли D
22:00 W Лидс Юнайтед 3:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0:1 Астон Вилла W
22:00 D Бери 0:0 Челси D
28 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2017 (среда)
20:00 W Олдем Атлетик 4:0 Уиган Атлетик L
20:00 D Ноттс Каунти 0:0 Бери D
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1:0 Суонси Сити L
22:00 L Барнсли 0:3 Астон Вилла W
22:00 D Блэкберн Роверс 0:0 Лидс Юнайтед D
22:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 3:1 Ливерпуль L
22:00 W Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:1 Арсенал L
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:2 Рочдейл W
22:00 D Сток Сити 1:1 Челси D
22:00 W Йорк Сити 1:0 Сандерленд L
29 тур Основной этап
17 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Уиган Атлетик 3:4 Блэкберн Роверс W
16:00 D Бери 0:0 Йорк Сити D
20:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 0:1 Ноттс Каунти W
21:00 D Рочдейл 3:3 Олдем Атлетик D
22:00 L Ливерпуль 0:1 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Астон Вилла 1:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
22:00 W Челси 5:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Арсенал 0:1 Сток Сити W
22:00 W Суонси Сити 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 W Сандерленд 5:0 Барнсли L
30 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Ньюкасл Юнайтед 6:0 Уиган Атлетик L
21:00 L Сток Сити 0:1 Рочдейл W
22:00 L Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:3 Сандерленд W
22:00 W Йорк Сити 2:0 Астон Вилла L
22:00 W Олдем Атлетик 1:0 Бери L
22:00 L Барнсли 0:1 Лидс Юнайтед W
22:00 D Ноттс Каунти 0:0 Суонси Сити D
22:00 L Саутгемптон 0:4 Ливерпуль W
22:00 W Блэкберн Роверс 4:3 Челси L
22:00 W Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 6:0 Арсенал L
31 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Бери 2:3 Блэкберн Роверс W
16:00 L Лидс Юнайтед 0:2 Йорк Сити W
16:00 W Рочдейл 3:0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед L
22:00 W Уиган Атлетик 3:0 Саутгемптон L
22:00 L Арсенал 1:2 Барнсли W
22:00 D Астон Вилла 1:1 Ноттс Каунти D
22:00 W Суонси Сити 7:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед L
22:00 W Сандерленд 4:3 Олдем Атлетик L
22:00 L Челси 1:2 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс W
22:00 W Ливерпуль 3:1 Сток Сити L
32 тур   Основной этап
24 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 Йорк Сити -:- Уиган Атлетик
16:00 Рочдейл -:- Блэкберн Роверс
22:00 Сандерленд -:- Ливерпуль
22:00 Суонси Сити -:- Сток Сити
22:00 Астон Вилла -:- Бери
22:00 Барнсли -:- Олдем Атлетик
22:00 Лидс Юнайтед -:- Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
22:00 Ноттс Каунти -:- Челси
22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед -:- Саутгемптон
22:00 Арсенал -:- Ньюкасл Юнайтед
33 тур Основной этап
27 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед -:- Йорк Сити
16:00 Уиган Атлетик -:- Вест Хэм Юнайтед
22:00 Блэкберн Роверс -:- Арсенал
22:00 Сток Сити -:- Ноттс Каунти
22:00 Ливерпуль -:- Барнсли
22:00 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс -:- Астон Вилла
22:00 Челси -:- Сандерленд
22:00 Бери -:- Рочдейл
22:00 Саутгемптон -:- Суонси Сити
22:00 Олдем Атлетик -:- Лидс Юнайтед
34 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2017 (среда)
22:00 Астон Вилла -:- Сток Сити
22:00 Лидс Юнайтед -:- Бери
22:00 Рочдейл -:- Уиган Атлетик
22:00 Ноттс Каунти -:- Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
22:00 Суонси Сити -:- Челси
22:00 Йорк Сити -:- Ливерпуль
22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед -:- Ньюкасл Юнайтед
22:00 Сандерленд -:- Блэкберн Роверс
22:00 Арсенал -:- Олдем Атлетик
22:00 Барнсли -:- Саутгемптон
35 тур Основной этап
3 Марта 2017 (пятница)
22:00 Ливерпуль -:- Ноттс Каунти
22:00 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс -:- Барнсли
22:00 Челси -:- Рочдейл
22:00 Блэкберн Роверс -:- Астон Вилла
22:00 Бери -:- Суонси Сити
22:00 Саутгемптон -:- Арсенал
22:00 Сток Сити -:- Йорк Сити
22:00 Уиган Атлетик -:- Сандерленд
22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед -:- Лидс Юнайтед
22:00 Олдем Атлетик -:- Вест Хэм Юнайтед
36 тур Основной этап
6 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
22:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед -:- Ноттс Каунти
22:00 Блэкберн Роверс -:- Йорк Сити
22:00 Уиган Атлетик -:- Арсенал
22:00 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс -:- Вест Хэм Юнайтед
22:00 Сток Сити -:- Лидс Юнайтед
22:00 Бери -:- Сандерленд
22:00 Олдем Атлетик -:- Суонси Сити
22:00 Челси -:- Барнсли
22:00 Ливерпуль -:- Рочдейл
22:00 Саутгемптон -:- Астон Вилла
37 тур Основной этап
8 Марта 2017 (среда)
22:00 Лидс Юнайтед -:- Ливерпуль
22:00 Йорк Сити -:- Олдем Атлетик
22:00 Арсенал -:- Челси
22:00 Барнсли -:- Бери
22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед -:- Сток Сити
22:00 Суонси Сити -:- Блэкберн Роверс
22:00 Рочдейл -:- Ньюкасл Юнайтед
22:00 Ноттс Каунти -:- Саутгемптон
22:00 Астон Вилла -:- Уиган Атлетик
22:00 Сандерленд -:- Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
38 тур Основной этап
10 Марта 2017 (пятница)
22:00 Йорк Сити -:- Саутгемптон
22:00 Сандерленд -:- Сток Сити
22:00 Ноттс Каунти -:- Олдем Атлетик
22:00 Барнсли -:- Ньюкасл Юнайтед
22:00 Лидс Юнайтед -:- Уиган Атлетик
22:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед -:- Блэкберн Роверс
22:00 Арсенал -:- Бери
22:00 Астон Вилла -:- Челси
22:00 Суонси Сити -:- Ливерпуль
22:00 Рочдейл -:- Куинз Парк Рейнджерс