Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 15 Марта 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 38. Матчей: 380.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Коринтианс 0:3 Васко да Гама W
19:00 L Палмейрас 0:3 Фламенго W
20:00 L Коритиба 0:1 Интернасьонал W
20:00 L Сантос 1:3 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
21:00 W Сан-Паулу 3:0 Португеза L
21:00 L Наутико 0:2 Витория W
22:00 W Крисиума 1:0 Понте-Прета L
22:00 W Гремио 3:0 Ботафого L
22:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Атлетико Минейро D
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:4 Крузейро W
2 тур Основной этап
5 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 L Интернасьонал 0:3 Сан-Паулу W
17:00 W Понте-Прета 1:0 Коринтианс L
19:00 W Фламенго 1:0 Шапекоэнсе L
20:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:0 Палмейрас L
21:00 W Васко да Гама 3:0 Крисиума L
21:00 W Португеза 5:0 Коритиба L
22:00 D Крузейро 0:0 Гремио D
22:00 D Ботафого 1:1 Наутико D
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 2:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 W Витория 5:0 Сантос L
3 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
17:00 L Понте-Прета 0:3 Васко да Гама W
19:00 W Фламенго 8:0 Интернасьонал L
20:00 L Коритиба 0:3 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
21:00 W Наутико 3:0 Палмейрас L
21:00 W Шапекоэнсе 2:0 Сантос L
22:00 L Ботафого 0:4 Португеза W
22:00 D Сан-Паулу 0:0 Крисиума D
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:5 Витория W
22:00 W Гремио 1:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Атлетико Минейро L
4 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Сантос 0:4 Сан-Паулу W
17:00 L Палмейрас 0:2 Шапекоэнсе W
18:00 W Витория 5:0 Понте-Прета L
19:00 L Португеза 0:4 Фламенго W
20:00 W Васко да Гама 3:0 Наутико L
22:00 W Крисиума 5:0 Коринтианс L
22:00 W Флуминенсе 3:0 Коритиба L
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 4:1 Гремио L
22:00 L Интернасьонал 0:7 Крузейро W
22:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:0 Ботафого L
5 тур Основной этап
12 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 5:0 Сантос L
17:00 L Понте-Прета 0:3 Сан-Паулу W
21:00 W Наутико 3:0 Коритиба L
21:00 L Коринтианс 0:4 Португеза W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:8 Крузейро W
22:00 W Крисиума 4:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 W Витория 1:0 Шапекоэнсе L
22:00 L Интернасьонал 0:3 Флуминенсе W
22:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:1 Атлетико Минейро D
22:00 D Фламенго 0:0 Гремио D
6 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 L Коритиба 0:3 Васко да Гама W
16:00 W Атлетико Минейро 5:0 Интернасьонал L
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 5:0 Коринтианс L
17:00 D Сантос 0:0 Понте-Прета D
21:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Наутико D
21:00 L Португеза 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
22:00 W Флуминенсе 1:0 Ботафого L
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Крисиума D
22:00 W Крузейро 4:1 Фламенго L
22:00 L Палмейрас 0:5 Витория W
7 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Васко да Гама 0:0 Сан-Паулу D
17:00 D Коринтианс 0:0 Палмейрас D
19:00 W Фламенго 1:0 Флуминенсе L
21:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Шапекоэнсе D
22:00 L Интернасьонал 0:2 Гремио W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:4 Атлетико Минейро W
22:00 D Наутико 0:0 Португеза D
22:00 L Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:5 Крузейро W
22:00 W Витория 5:0 Коритиба L
22:00 D Крисиума 0:0 Сантос D
8 тур Основной этап
19 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 L Палмейрас 0:1 Понте-Прета W
16:00 D Флуминенсе 0:0 Крисиума D
19:00 D Атлетико Минейро 0:0 Фламенго D
20:00 W Сан-Паулу 2:0 Наутико L
21:00 W Португеза 6:0 Интернасьонал L
21:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе D
22:00 L Коритиба 0:2 Ботафого W
22:00 L Гремио 0:1 Васко да Гама W
22:00 L Сантос 1:2 Коринтианс W
22:00 L Крузейро 0:1 Витория W
9 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 4:1 Фламенго L
17:00 L Коритиба 0:5 Атлетико Минейро W
20:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5:0 Интернасьонал L
21:00 W Португеза 4:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 W Ботафого 1:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 L Сантос 0:5 Крузейро W
22:00 W Сан-Паулу 3:0 Шапекоэнсе L
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:1 Наутико W
22:00 D Крисиума 0:0 Витория D
22:00 L Понте-Прета 0:1 Гремио W
10 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Флуминенсе 0:5 Сан-Паулу W
16:00 L Палмейрас 0:5 Васко да Гама W
16:00 W Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Коринтианс L
17:00 L Интернасьонал 0:2 Понте-Прета W
20:00 W Фламенго 4:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
21:00 W Наутико 3:0 Сантос L
22:00 W Витория 4:0 Ботафого L
22:00 W Гремио 5:0 Коритиба L
22:00 L Шапекоэнсе 0:2 Крисиума W
22:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Португеза L
11 тур Основной этап
26 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 D Сан-Паулу 0:0 Витория D
17:00 L Понте-Прета 0:2 Атлетико Минейро W
19:00 L Коритиба 0:4 Фламенго W
21:00 D Васко да Гама 0:0 Шапекоэнсе D
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:5 Крузейро W
22:00 W Ботафого 6:0 Интернасьонал L
22:00 W Крисиума 4:2 Наутико L
22:00 D Сантос 0:0 Палмейрас D
22:00 D Португеза 0:0 Гремио D
22:00 L Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:1 Флуминенсе W
12 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Витория 1:0 Васко да Гама L
16:00 L Палмейрас 0:5 Сан-Паулу W
21:00 W Шапекоэнсе 4:1 Коринтианс L
22:00 D Наутико 0:0 Понте-Прета D
22:00 L Интернасьонал 0:5 Крисиума W
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Португеза L
22:00 W Крузейро 7:0 Коритиба L
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе D
22:00 W Фламенго 4:0 Ботафого L
22:00 D Флуминенсе 0:0 Сантос D
13 тур Основной этап
6 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Васко да Гама L
16:00 W Атлетико Минейро 5:0 Сантос L
17:00 D Коритиба 0:0 Палмейрас D
19:00 W Фламенго 4:0 Понте-Прета L
20:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:1 Витория D
21:00 L Интернасьонал 0:6 Шапекоэнсе W
21:00 W Флуминенсе 1:0 Коринтианс L
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Наутико D
22:00 L Португеза 1:2 Крисиума W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:5 Сан-Паулу W
14 тур Основной этап
9 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Палмейрас 0:2 Атлетико Минейро W
16:00 W Васко да Гама 6:0 Интернасьонал L
19:00 L Коринтианс 0:4 Фламенго W
21:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Португеза D
22:00 L Сантос 1:3 Гремио W
22:00 W Крисиума 4:0 Коритиба L
22:00 D Понте-Прета 1:1 Ботафого D
22:00 D Сан-Паулу 4:4 Крузейро D
22:00 D Наутико 0:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе D
22:00 W Витория 3:0 Флуминенсе L
15 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Атлетико Минейро 1:3 Сан-Паулу W
17:00 D Коритиба 2:2 Сантос D
17:00 L Интернасьонал 1:2 Коринтианс W
20:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:0 Понте-Прета D
21:00 L Португеза 0:4 Витория W
22:00 W Крузейро 6:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:2 Наутико W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:3 Васко да Гама W
22:00 W Гремио 2:0 Шапекоэнсе L
22:00 D Фламенго 0:0 Крисиума D
16 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 4:2 Фламенго L
20:00 W Понте-Прета 1:0 Коритиба L
21:00 L Палмейрас 0:3 Португеза W
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:4 Гремио W
22:00 L Шапекоэнсе 0:2 Крузейро W
22:00 W Витория 3:0 Атлетико Минейро L
22:00 L Сантос 1:5 Ботафого W
22:00 D Крисиума 1:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе D
22:00 W Наутико 3:0 Интернасьонал L
22:00 W Васко да Гама 5:0 Флуминенсе L
17 тур Основной этап
16 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 2:0 Атлетико Минейро L
19:00 W Витория 6:1 Фламенго L
20:00 L Коринтианс 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
21:00 W Шапекоэнсе 1:0 Коритиба L
22:00 D Сан-Паулу 0:0 Гремио D
22:00 L Наутико 1:5 Крузейро W
22:00 W Сантос 2:1 Интернасьонал L
22:00 L Палмейрас 0:2 Флуминенсе W
22:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Португеза D
22:00 W Крисиума 4:0 Ботафого L
18 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Португеза 0:3 Васко да Гама W
16:00 W Крузейро 2:0 Крисиума L
17:00 W Коритиба 1:0 Коринтианс L
20:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:0 Сан-Паулу D
22:00 L Интернасьонал 0:8 Витория W
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 1:0 Наутико L
22:00 L Ботафого 0:3 Шапекоэнсе W
22:00 W Гремио 2:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 W Фламенго 4:0 Сантос L
22:00 D Флуминенсе 0:0 Понте-Прета D
19 тур Основной этап
23 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Коритиба 0:5 Сан-Паулу W
17:00 D Интернасьонал 0:0 Палмейрас D
19:00 W Фламенго 2:0 Наутико L
20:00 L Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:3 Васко да Гама W
22:00 W Ботафого 3:0 Коринтианс L
22:00 W Португеза 4:0 Сантос L
22:00 L Гремио 0:2 Витория W
22:00 W Крузейро 6:0 Понте-Прета L
22:00 D Атлетико Минейро 0:0 Крисиума D
22:00 L Флуминенсе 1:7 Шапекоэнсе W
20 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 2:0 Коринтианс L
18:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Крисиума D
19:00 W Фламенго 3:0 Палмейрас L
20:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 5:0 Сантос L
20:00 W Интернасьонал 2:0 Коритиба L
21:00 L Португеза 0:3 Сан-Паулу W
22:00 W Витория 4:0 Наутико L
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Шапекоэнсе L
22:00 W Крузейро 2:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 L Ботафого 0:3 Гремио W
21 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Крисиума 0:3 Васко да Гама W
19:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Фламенго D
20:00 W Сан-Паулу 4:0 Интернасьонал L
20:00 L Палмейрас 0:4 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
21:00 D Коритиба 0:0 Португеза D
21:00 L Коринтианс 0:3 Понте-Прета W
22:00 L Сантос 1:6 Витория W
22:00 L Гремио 1:3 Крузейро W
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:4 Атлетико Минейро W
22:00 W Наутико 2:0 Ботафого L
22 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Крисиума 0:5 Сан-Паулу W
17:00 W Васко да Гама 1:0 Понте-Прета L
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:4 Фламенго W
20:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 4:0 Коритиба L
21:00 W Витория 5:0 Коринтианс L
21:00 L Палмейрас 0:2 Наутико W
22:00 L Сантос 0:6 Шапекоэнсе W
22:00 L Атлетико Минейро 0:2 Крузейро W
22:00 D Португеза 0:0 Ботафого D
22:00 D Флуминенсе 0:0 Гремио D
23 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Коринтианс 1:3 Крисиума W
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 5:0 Сантос L
20:00 L Наутико 2:3 Васко да Гама W
21:00 W Шапекоэнсе 6:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 D Коритиба 0:0 Флуминенсе D
22:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Витория D
22:00 W Фламенго 3:0 Португеза L
22:00 L Ботафого 1:3 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
22:00 W Крузейро 6:0 Интернасьонал L
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Атлетико Минейро D
24 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 2:0 Понте-Прета L
16:00 L Палмейрас 0:1 Крисиума W
16:00 L Сантос 0:5 Васко да Гама W
21:00 L Коритиба 0:3 Наутико W
21:00 D Португеза 0:0 Коринтианс D
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 4:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
22:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Витория D
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Фламенго D
22:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Ботафого L
22:00 W Флуминенсе 2:0 Интернасьонал L
25 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Коринтианс 0:2 Сан-Паулу W
16:00 W Васко да Гама 5:0 Коритиба L
16:00 W Понте-Прета 7:0 Сантос L
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:5 Атлетико Минейро W
21:00 D Наутико 0:0 Шапекоэнсе D
21:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:0 Португеза L
22:00 L Фламенго 3:5 Крузейро W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:1 Флуминенсе W
22:00 L Крисиума 1:2 Гремио W
22:00 W Витория 5:0 Палмейрас L
26 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 3:0 Васко да Гама L
17:00 L Сантос 0:5 Крисиума W
18:00 L Коритиба 0:5 Витория W
20:00 W Гремио 4:0 Интернасьонал L
21:00 W Шапекоэнсе 3:0 Понте-Прета L
21:00 L Палмейрас 0:2 Коринтианс W
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:4 Фламенго W
22:00 L Португеза 0:3 Наутико W
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 5:0 Ботафого L
22:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
27 тур Основной этап
17 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 3:0 Гремио L
17:00 W Понте-Прета 1:0 Палмейрас L
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:3 Португеза W
20:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:0 Шапекоэнсе D
22:00 D Крисиума 0:0 Флуминенсе D
22:00 W Коринтианс 1:0 Сантос L
22:00 W Фламенго 2:0 Атлетико Минейро L
22:00 W Витория 6:0 Крузейро L
22:00 L Наутико 0:3 Сан-Паулу W
22:00 W Ботафого 2:0 Коритиба L
28 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Фламенго 2:3 Васко да Гама W
16:00 W Атлетико Минейро 7:0 Коритиба L
16:00 W Витория 6:0 Крисиума L
17:00 L Флуминенсе 1:2 Португеза W
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:5 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
21:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Сан-Паулу D
21:00 W Наутико 3:0 Коринтианс L
22:00 W Крузейро 10:0 Сантос L
22:00 D Гремио 0:0 Понте-Прета D
22:00 L Палмейрас 0:3 Ботафого W
29 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 1:0 Флуминенсе L
16:00 W Васко да Гама 4:0 Палмейрас L
19:00 L Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:2 Фламенго W
20:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Интернасьонал D
21:00 L Крисиума 1:2 Шапекоэнсе W
22:00 L Португеза 0:6 Крузейро W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:6 Витория W
22:00 L Коритиба 0:4 Гремио W
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:4 Атлетико Минейро W
22:00 L Сантос 0:5 Наутико W
30 тур Основной этап
24 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Витория 3:0 Сан-Паулу L
17:00 L Палмейрас 1:3 Сантос W
19:00 W Фламенго 3:0 Коритиба L
21:00 D Наутико 0:0 Крисиума D
21:00 D Шапекоэнсе 0:0 Васко да Гама D
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:2 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
22:00 L Интернасьонал 1:3 Ботафого W
22:00 W Гремио 2:0 Португеза L
22:00 W Крузейро 5:0 Коринтианс L
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Понте-Прета L
31 тур Основной этап
27 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 4:0 Палмейрас L
16:00 L Васко да Гама 0:1 Витория W
16:00 L Португеза 0:2 Атлетико Минейро W
20:00 W Крисиума 4:0 Интернасьонал L
21:00 L Коринтианс 0:5 Шапекоэнсе W
21:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Наутико D
22:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:0 Гремио D
22:00 D Сантос 0:0 Флуминенсе D
22:00 L Ботафого 0:5 Фламенго W
22:00 L Коритиба 0:7 Крузейро W
32 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Сантос 0:6 Атлетико Минейро W
16:00 L Васко да Гама 0:1 Крузейро W
16:00 D Палмейрас 0:0 Коритиба D
19:00 L Понте-Прета 0:2 Фламенго W
20:00 W Витория 7:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
20:00 W Шапекоэнсе 6:0 Интернасьонал L
22:00 D Крисиума 1:1 Португеза D
22:00 W Сан-Паулу 5:1 Ботафого L
22:00 W Наутико 1:0 Гремио L
22:00 D Коринтианс 0:0 Флуминенсе D
33 тур Основной этап
3 Марта 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Португеза 0:4 Шапекоэнсе W
19:00 W Фламенго 4:0 Коринтианс L
20:00 D Атлетико Паранаэнсе 1:1 Наутико D
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:5 Васко да Гама W
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:4 Витория W
22:00 W Атлетико Минейро 5:0 Палмейрас L
22:00 W Крузейро 6:1 Сан-Паулу L
22:00 L Коритиба 0:3 Крисиума W
22:00 L Ботафого 0:1 Понте-Прета W
22:00 W Гремио 6:0 Сантос L
34 тур Основной этап
6 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Сантос 5:2 Коритиба L
20:00 L Понте-Прета 0:1 Атлетико Паранаэнсе W
20:00 D Коринтианс 0:0 Интернасьонал D
22:00 D Сан-Паулу 1:1 Атлетико Минейро D
22:00 W Васко да Гама 4:0 Ботафого L
22:00 L Палмейрас 0:9 Крузейро W
22:00 W Витория 6:0 Португеза L
22:00 W Наутико 4:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 L Крисиума 1:4 Фламенго W
22:00 W Шапекоэнсе 5:3 Гремио L
35 тур Основной этап
8 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Португеза 2:0 Палмейрас L
16:00 W Фламенго 4:1 Сан-Паулу L
16:00 W Гремио 5:1 Коринтианс L
17:00 L Коритиба 0:1 Понте-Прета W
20:00 L Интернасьонал 0:5 Наутико W
22:00 W Крузейро 4:0 Шапекоэнсе L
22:00 W Ботафого 3:0 Сантос L
22:00 L Атлетико Минейро 0:1 Витория W
22:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:0 Крисиума L
22:00 L Флуминенсе 0:4 Васко да Гама W
36 тур Основной этап
10 Марта 2017 (пятница)
17:00 D Атлетико Минейро 1:1 Васко да Гама D
17:00 D Португеза 0:0 Понте-Прета D
19:00 L Фламенго 2:6 Витория W
20:00 W Атлетико Паранаэнсе 3:0 Коринтианс L
20:00 W Интернасьонал 4:0 Сантос L
21:00 L Коритиба 0:5 Шапекоэнсе W
22:00 D Флуминенсе 0:0 Палмейрас D
22:00 W Крузейро 3:0 Наутико L
22:00 D Ботафого 0:0 Крисиума D
22:00 D Гремио 1:1 Сан-Паулу D
37 тур Основной этап
13 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Васко да Гама 5:0 Португеза L
16:00 D Коринтианс 1:1 Коритиба D
19:00 L Сантос 0:4 Фламенго W
20:00 D Наутико 2:2 Атлетико Минейро D
22:00 W Витория 7:0 Интернасьонал L
22:00 W Шапекоэнсе 5:0 Ботафого L
22:00 D Понте-Прета 0:0 Флуминенсе D
22:00 D Палмейрас 0:0 Гремио D
22:00 W Сан-Паулу 3:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
22:00 L Крисиума 0:5 Крузейро W
38 тур Основной этап
15 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Сан-Паулу 5:0 Коритиба L
16:00 L Сантос 1:6 Португеза W
20:00 W Васко да Гама 4:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе L
22:00 W Витория 5:0 Гремио L
22:00 D Крисиума 0:0 Атлетико Минейро D
22:00 D Палмейрас 0:0 Интернасьонал D
22:00 W Шапекоэнсе 3:0 Флуминенсе L
22:00 L Наутико 1:2 Фламенго W
22:00 L Коринтианс 0:2 Ботафого W
22:00 L Понте-Прета 0:6 Крузейро W