Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 13 Февраля 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 30. Матчей: 240.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:4 Серен Юнайтед W
16:00 L Сент-Трюйден 0:2 Беерсхот W
16:00 W Андерлехт 3:2 Льерс L
19:00 W Синт-Никлас 2:0 Тубиз L
19:00 L Вестерло 0:6 Ауденарде W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 2:0 Юнион L
22:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 4:0 Руселаре L
22:00 L Брюгге 0:7 Эксельсиор Виртон W
2 тур Основной этап
5 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
16:00 W Льерс 3:0 Сент-Трюйден L
17:00 W Серен Юнайтед 8:0 Брюгге L
19:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Синт-Никлас D
20:00 W Руселаре 3:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 7:0 Андерлехт L
21:00 W Беерсхот 6:0 Вестерло L
22:00 L Тубиз 0:5 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 D Юнион 2:2 Зюлте-Варегем D
3 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Сент-Трюйден 4:0 Вестерло L
20:00 D Ройал Эксель Мускрон 0:0 Ауденарде D
20:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:4 Юнион W
21:00 L Льерс 0:4 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 6:1 Тубиз L
22:00 L Брюгге 0:5 Руселаре W
22:00 L Синт-Никлас 0:3 Беерсхот W
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
4 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
19:00 L Вестерло 0:7 Синт-Никлас W
20:00 L Руселаре 2:6 Андерлехт W
21:00 L Ауденарде 0:1 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 1:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 W Беерсхот 1:0 Ройал Эксель Мускрон L
22:00 W Тубиз 2:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
22:00 W Юнион 6:0 Брюгге L
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 3:0 Льерс L
5 тур Основной этап
12 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
19:00 D Сент-Трюйден 0:0 Синт-Никлас D
20:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:3 Ауденарде W
20:00 W Льерс 2:0 Руселаре L
22:00 D Эксельсиор Виртон 0:0 Серен Юнайтед D
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:1 Юнион W
22:00 L Зюлте-Варегем 0:1 Беерсхот W
22:00 L Брюгге 0:4 Тубиз W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 3:0 Вестерло L
6 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
17:00 W Ауденарде 2:0 Брюгге L
20:00 L Руселаре 0:4 Эксельсиор Виртон W
20:00 W Юнион 4:0 Льерс L
21:00 L Вестерло 0:3 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 D Тубиз 0:0 Андерлехт D
22:00 D Синт-Никлас 0:0 Ройал Эксель Мускрон D
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 2:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 W Беерсхот 3:1 Ломмель Юнайтед L
7 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
20:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 1:0 Юнион L
20:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Руселаре L
22:00 L Брюгге 0:5 Беерсхот W
22:00 W Ломмель Юнайтед 3:0 Вестерло L
22:00 L Зюлте-Варегем 0:1 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 D Льерс 0:0 Тубиз D
22:00 W Андерлехт 2:1 Ауденарде L
22:00 D Сент-Трюйден 0:0 Ройал Эксель Мускрон D
8 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2016 (среда)
20:00 D Ауденарде 1:1 Льерс D
20:00 W Руселаре 2:1 Сент-Трюйден L
20:00 D Юнион 0:0 Серен Юнайтед D
22:00 W Синт-Никлас 3:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
22:00 W Беерсхот 4:2 Андерлехт L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 2:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 D Вестерло 0:0 Брюгге D
22:00 L Тубиз 0:5 Эксельсиор Виртон W
9 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Вестерло D
17:00 L Брюгге 0:5 Синт-Никлас W
20:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Юнион D
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 1:0 Ауденарде L
21:00 L Сент-Трюйден 0:5 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:4 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Льерс 0:2 Беерсхот W
22:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Тубиз L
10 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2016 (среда)
19:00 W Синт-Никлас 3:0 Андерлехт L
20:00 D Юнион 0:0 Сент-Трюйден D
20:00 L Ауденарде 0:2 Серен Юнайтед W
20:00 L Тубиз 1:4 Руселаре W
22:00 W Беерсхот 1:0 Эксельсиор Виртон L
22:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
22:00 D Вестерло 0:0 Льерс D
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 5:0 Брюгге L
11 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
19:00 L Льерс 0:2 Синт-Никлас W
20:00 L Руселаре 0:1 Ауденарде W
20:00 W Юнион 4:0 Тубиз L
22:00 D Серен Юнайтед 0:0 Беерсхот D
22:00 L Андерлехт 0:2 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Брюгге 1:3 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 4:0 Вестерло L
22:00 W Сент-Трюйден 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
12 тур Основной этап
2 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Тубиз 1:0 Сент-Трюйден L
18:00 W Синт-Никлас 2:1 Эксельсиор Виртон L
20:00 L Ауденарде 0:2 Юнион W
21:00 L Зюлте-Варегем 1:3 Андерлехт W
22:00 W Беерсхот 3:0 Руселаре L
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 4:0 Льерс L
22:00 L Вестерло 0:4 Серен Юнайтед W
22:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:1 Брюгге W
13 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2017 (среда)
17:00 W Сент-Трюйден 5:0 Брюгге L
17:00 W Андерлехт 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
19:00 D Серен Юнайтед 0:0 Синт-Никлас D
20:00 D Тубиз 0:0 Ауденарде D
21:00 W Льерс 2:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 L Юнион 0:5 Беерсхот W
22:00 W Руселаре 5:0 Вестерло L
22:00 L Эксельсиор Виртон 0:1 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
14 тур Основной этап
6 Января 2017 (пятница)
17:00 L Брюгге 0:5 Андерлехт W
19:00 W Синт-Никлас 4:2 Руселаре L
20:00 W Ауденарде 2:0 Сент-Трюйден L
21:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 3:2 Эксельсиор Виртон L
22:00 D Ройал Эксель Мускрон 0:0 Серен Юнайтед D
22:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:6 Льерс W
22:00 W Беерсхот 4:0 Тубиз L
22:00 L Вестерло 0:2 Юнион W
15 тур Основной этап
9 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
16:00 D Андерлехт 1:1 Сент-Трюйден D
17:00 W Льерс 6:0 Брюгге L
20:00 L Юнион 1:2 Синт-Никлас W
21:00 W Серен Юнайтед 3:1 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 L Руселаре 0:5 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 W Тубиз 1:0 Вестерло L
22:00 D Ауденарде 0:0 Беерсхот D
16 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Серен Юнайтед 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
21:00 L Руселаре 0:1 Зюлте-Варегем W
22:00 L Тубиз 0:3 Синт-Никлас W
22:00 W Беерсхот 1:0 Сент-Трюйден L
22:00 L Юнион 1:6 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
22:00 L Льерс 0:3 Андерлехт W
22:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 4:0 Брюгге L
22:00 W Ауденарде 2:0 Вестерло L
17 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
17:00 L Брюгге 0:5 Серен Юнайтед W
19:00 D Синт-Никлас 0:0 Ауденарде D
20:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:5 Руселаре W
21:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Эксельсиор Виртон D
22:00 W Зюлте-Варегем 4:2 Юнион L
22:00 L Вестерло 0:2 Беерсхот W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 3:0 Тубиз L
22:00 L Сент-Трюйден 2:5 Льерс W
18 тур Основной этап
16 Января 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Юнион 5:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
16:00 W Серен Юнайтед 4:0 Андерлехт L
21:00 L Тубиз 1:7 Зюлте-Варегем W
21:00 W Эксельсиор Виртон 1:0 Льерс L
22:00 L Вестерло 0:1 Сент-Трюйден W
22:00 W Руселаре 5:0 Брюгге L
22:00 W Беерсхот 1:0 Синт-Никлас L
22:00 L Ауденарде 0:1 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
19 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 L Льерс 0:2 Серен Юнайтед W
20:00 D Зюлте-Варегем 0:0 Ауденарде D
20:00 D Андерлехт 0:0 Руселаре D
21:00 L Сент-Трюйден 0:1 Эксельсиор Виртон W
22:00 L Брюгге 0:3 Юнион W
22:00 L Ломмель Юнайтед 0:2 Тубиз W
22:00 W Ройал Эксель Мускрон 3:2 Беерсхот L
22:00 W Синт-Никлас 5:0 Вестерло L
20 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 W Юнион 3:0 Андерлехт L
19:00 W Синт-Никлас 3:0 Сент-Трюйден L
20:00 W Ауденарде 4:0 Ломмель Юнайтед L
20:00 D Руселаре 0:0 Льерс D
21:00 W Серен Юнайтед 3:0 Эксельсиор Виртон L
22:00 W Беерсхот 1:0 Зюлте-Варегем L
22:00 W Тубиз 4:0 Брюгге L
22:00 L Вестерло 0:3 Ройал Эксель Мускрон W
21 тур   Основной этап
23 Января 2017 (понедельник)
20:00 Льерс -:- Юнион
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Руселаре
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Вестерло
22:00 Брюгге -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Тубиз
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Беерсхот
22 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2017 (среда)
22:00 Тубиз -:- Льерс
22:00 Юнион -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Руселаре -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Зюлте-Варегем
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Вестерло -:- Ломмель Юнайтед
22:00 Беерсхот -:- Брюгге
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Андерлехт
23 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Юнион
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Руселаре
22:00 Льерс -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Беерсхот
22:00 Брюгге -:- Вестерло
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Тубиз
24 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Ломмель Юнайтед
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Тубиз -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Беерсхот -:- Льерс
22:00 Вестерло -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Брюгге
22:00 Юнион -:- Руселаре
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Сент-Трюйден
25 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Беерсхот
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Зюлте-Варегем
22:00 Руселаре -:- Тубиз
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Юнион
22:00 Брюгге -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Льерс -:- Вестерло
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Синт-Никлас
26 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
22:00 Тубиз -:- Юнион
22:00 Вестерло -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Беерсхот -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Сент-Трюйден
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Брюгге
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Руселаре
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Льерс
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Андерлехт
27 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
22:00 Юнион -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Брюгге -:- Ломмель Юнайтед
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Зюлте-Варегем
22:00 Руселаре -:- Беерсхот
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Льерс -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Вестерло
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Тубиз
28 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2017 (среда)
22:00 Вестерло -:- Руселаре
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Льерс
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Беерсхот -:- Юнион
22:00 Ауденарде -:- Тубиз
22:00 Брюгге -:- Сент-Трюйден
29 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
22:00 Юнион -:- Вестерло
22:00 Руселаре -:- Синт-Никлас
22:00 Серен Юнайтед -:- Ройал Эксель Мускрон
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Льерс -:- Ломмель Юнайтед
22:00 Тубиз -:- Беерсхот
22:00 Андерлехт -:- Брюгге
22:00 Эксельсиор Виртон -:- Зюлте-Варегем
30 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
22:00 Ройал Эксель Мускрон -:- Руселаре
22:00 Вестерло -:- Тубиз
22:00 Брюгге -:- Льерс
22:00 Ломмель Юнайтед -:- Эксельсиор Виртон
22:00 Зюлте-Варегем -:- Серен Юнайтед
22:00 Сент-Трюйден -:- Андерлехт
22:00 Беерсхот -:- Ауденарде
22:00 Синт-Никлас -:- Юнион