Календарь турнира

  • Начало турнира: 2 Декабря 2016.
  • Последний запланированный матч: 10 Марта 2017.
  • Стадий: 1. Туров: 36. Матчей: 180.

1 тур Основной этап
2 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 W Штурм 4:0 Рид L
21:00 L Рапид 0:1 Маттерсбург W
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 1:3 Вольфсбергер W
2 тур Основной этап
7 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Ред Булл D
21:00 W Адмира Ваккер 4:0 Рапид L
21:00 W Маттерсбург 5:0 Аустрия L
22:00 L Рид 0:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 2:0 Штурм L
3 тур Основной этап
9 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
20:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Маттерсбург W
21:00 W Рапид 5:0 Рид L
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Штурм 2:0 Ред Булл L
4 тур Основной этап
14 Декабря 2016 (среда)
18:00 W Ред Булл 5:0 Рид L
20:00 D Штурм 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
21:00 L Рапид 0:3 Аустрия W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:4 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Капфенберг L
5 тур Основной этап
16 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
16:00 D Маттерсбург 0:0 Штурм D
16:00 L Рид 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
20:00 W Адмира Ваккер 6:1 Ред Булл L
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:1 Рапид W
22:00 W Аустрия 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
6 тур Основной этап
21 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 L Рид 0:2 Капфенберг W
20:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Маттерсбург D
22:00 D Штурм 0:0 Аустрия D
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 2:0 Рапид L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Винер-Нойштадт W
7 тур Основной этап
23 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
19:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Рид L
21:00 L Капфенберг 0:3 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Рапид 4:3 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:2 Штурм W
22:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
8 тур Основной этап
26 Декабря 2016 (понедельник)
20:00 W Штурм 3:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:2 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:0 Рапид L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Маттерсбург W
22:00 L Рид 0:5 Аустрия W
9 тур Основной этап
28 Декабря 2016 (среда)
16:00 W Адмира Ваккер 3:0 Рид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 1:0 Вольфсбергер L
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Рапид 0:3 Штурм W
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт W
10 тур Основной этап
30 Декабря 2016 (пятница)
20:00 L Рид 0:2 Штурм W
21:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Рапид L
21:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Аустрия D
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Ред Булл D
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
11 тур Основной этап
4 Января 2017 (среда)
22:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Маттерсбург D
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 5:0 Рид L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 L Штурм 0:1 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Капфенберг D
12 тур Основной этап
6 Января 2017 (пятница)
20:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Аустрия D
21:00 W Маттерсбург 2:0 Капфенберг L
21:00 L Рид 1:2 Рапид W
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Штурм D
13 тур Основной этап
11 Января 2017 (среда)
20:00 W Адмира Ваккер 2:0 Штурм L
21:00 W Аустрия 5:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Рид 0:2 Ред Булл W
14 тур Основной этап
13 Января 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Адмира Ваккер W
16:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Рид L
20:00 D Штурм 1:1 Маттерсбург D
22:00 L Рапид 0:1 Капфенберг W
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Аустрия D
15 тур Основной этап
18 Января 2017 (среда)
20:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
20:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 W Капфенберг 4:0 Рид L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 2:0 Ред Булл L
16 тур Основной этап
20 Января 2017 (пятница)
21:00 L Рид 0:7 Маттерсбург W
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Аустрия D
22:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Штурм 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 5:0 Капфенберг L
17 тур Основной этап
25 Января 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Маттерсбург 6:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Рид L
22:00 L Рапид 1:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Штурм D
22:00 D Адмира Ваккер 4:4 Вольфсбергер D
18 тур Основной этап
27 Января 2017 (пятница)
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 2:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Аустрия W
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Маттерсбург D
22:00 W Штурм 2:0 Рапид L
22:00 L Рид 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
19 тур Основной этап
30 Января 2017 (понедельник)
20:00 W Штурм 2:0 Рид L
21:00 L Рапид 0:2 Маттерсбург W
22:00 W Аустрия 4:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:3 Адмира Ваккер W
20 тур Основной этап
1 Февраля 2017 (среда)
21:00 W Адмира Ваккер 8:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 1:0 Аустрия L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 2:0 Штурм L
22:00 D Рид 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Ред Булл D
21 тур Основной этап
3 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
20:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
21:00 D Рапид 0:0 Рид D
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
22:00 W Штурм 1:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Маттерсбург W
22 тур Основной этап
6 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 W Ред Булл 1:0 Рид L
20:00 L Штурм 0:3 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 D Винер-Нойштадт 0:0 Маттерсбург D
22:00 L Рапид 0:4 Аустрия W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Капфенберг L
23 тур Основной этап
8 Февраля 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Штурм L
16:00 W Адмира Ваккер 7:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 L Рид 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 D Капфенберг 0:0 Рапид D
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
24 тур Основной этап
10 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
20:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Маттерсбург D
21:00 W Вольфсбергер 6:0 Рапид L
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Винер-Нойштадт D
22:00 L Рид 0:1 Капфенберг W
22:00 D Штурм 0:0 Аустрия D
25 тур Основной этап
13 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
21:00 W Маттерсбург 4:0 Рид L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:6 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 0:1 Штурм W
22:00 L Рапид 0:1 Ред Булл W
26 тур Основной этап
15 Февраля 2017 (среда)
20:00 D Вольфсбергер 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 W Штурм 4:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Рид 0:1 Аустрия W
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 2:0 Рапид L
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Маттерсбург W
27 тур Основной этап
17 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
20:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Рид D
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:2 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 D Маттерсбург 0:0 Вольфсбергер D
22:00 W Рапид 3:2 Штурм L
22:00 W Аустрия 1:0 Ред Булл L
28 тур Основной этап
20 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
20:00 L Рид 0:1 Штурм W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:3 Аустрия W
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Рапид L
29 тур Основной этап
22 Февраля 2017 (среда)
22:00 L Штурм 1:4 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 2:0 Рид L
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Капфенберг D
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 D Аустрия 0:0 Маттерсбург D
30 тур Основной этап
24 Февраля 2017 (пятница)
16:00 L Ред Булл 0:1 Штурм W
22:00 D Адмира Ваккер 0:0 Аустрия D
22:00 W Маттерсбург 1:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Рид 0:2 Рапид W
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 3:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
31 тур Основной этап
27 Февраля 2017 (понедельник)
16:00 L Рид 0:1 Ред Булл W
20:00 W Адмира Ваккер 3:0 Штурм L
21:00 W Аустрия 4:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Маттерсбург 1:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 L Капфенберг 0:3 Вольфсбергер W
32 тур Основной этап
1 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Вольфсбергер 7:0 Рид L
22:00 L Винер-Нойштадт 1:3 Аустрия W
22:00 L Ред Булл 0:2 Адмира Ваккер W
22:00 W Рапид 1:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 L Штурм 0:6 Маттерсбург W
33 тур Основной этап
3 Марта 2017 (пятница)
22:00 W Маттерсбург 3:0 Адмира Ваккер L
22:00 W Капфенберг 3:0 Рид L
22:00 L Рапид 0:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 3:1 Ред Булл L
22:00 W Аустрия 2:0 Штурм L
34 тур Основной этап
6 Марта 2017 (понедельник)
21:00 W Ред Булл 4:0 Рапид L
22:00 W Адмира Ваккер 4:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 W Штурм 2:0 Винер-Нойштадт L
22:00 W Вольфсбергер 5:0 Аустрия L
22:00 L Рид 0:5 Маттерсбург W
35 тур Основной этап
8 Марта 2017 (среда)
16:00 W Маттерсбург 1:0 Ред Булл L
20:00 L Адмира Ваккер 1:5 Вольфсбергер W
22:00 L Капфенберг 1:2 Штурм W
22:00 L Рапид 0:4 Винер-Нойштадт W
22:00 W Аустрия 3:0 Рид L
36 тур Основной этап
10 Марта 2017 (пятница)
20:00 D Рид 0:0 Адмира Ваккер D
22:00 W Винер-Нойштадт 1:0 Капфенберг L
22:00 D Вольфсбергер 2:2 Маттерсбург D
22:00 D Ред Булл 0:0 Аустрия D
22:00 W Штурм 2:0 Рапид L